D. Ignashin

Goals

HC Yugra - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 2, 18.02.2019
CSK VVS - HC Yugra 1 - 3, 2 goals, 04.02.2019
HC Yugra - Perm 5 - 1, 2 goals, 29.01.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - HC Yugra 1 - 5, 25.12.2018
HC Yugra - Bars 3 - 1, 14.11.2018
HC Yugra - Zvezda Chekhov 6 - 4, 26.10.2018
Heilongjiang - HC Yugra 3 - 7, 16.10.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 3, 04.02.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 1, 18.01.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 4, 2 goals, 12.01.2018
Izhevsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 4, 08.01.2018
Voronezh - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 3, 17.12.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Orsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 27.11.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Perm 5 - 4, 18.10.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 1, 2 goals, 16.10.2017
Tyumen - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 5, 07.04.2017
Tyumen - Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - 2, 02.04.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Izhevsk 3 - 2, 04.03.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ryazan 5 - 2, 2 goals, 15.02.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 2, 03.02.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - 8, 3 goals, 22.12.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tyumen 4 - 5, 2 goals, 24.10.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Khimik 4 - 2, 07.10.2016
Perm - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 1, 18.08.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Volzhsk 1 - 3, 16.08.2016
Tver - Balashikha 3 - 2, 13.03.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Tver 2 - 2, 15.02.2016

Penalties missed

Kazzinc-Torpedo - Orsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 27.11.2017

Assists

Bars - HC Yugra 2 - 5, 10.02.2019
Penza - HC Yugra 1 - 4, 08.02.2019
CSK VVS - HC Yugra 1 - 3, 2 assists, 04.02.2019
HC Yugra - Heilongjiang 6 - 2, 08.01.2019
HC Yugra - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 0, 21.10.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - HC Yugra 2 - 4, 09.09.2018
Tyumen - HC Yugra 3 - 3, 06.09.2018
Kurhan - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 5, 15.02.2018
Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 5, 2 assists, 11.02.2018
Perm - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 3, 10.01.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Bars 2 - 0, 22.12.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - 3, 23.11.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Almetyevsk 4 - 3, 14.10.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Izhevsk 4 - 1, 12.10.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 3, 30.09.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 20.03.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Volzhsk 6 - 1, 3 assists, 14.11.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Bars 3 - 0, 10.11.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Kurhan 3 - 2, 22.10.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 7 - 1, 01.10.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - 2, 16.09.2016
Voronezh - Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - 6, 2 assists, 10.09.2016

Second assists

HC Yugra - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 20.02.2019
HC Yugra - Perm 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 29.01.2019
HC Yugra - Tambov 6 - 0, 2 second assists, 15.12.2018
Voronezh - HC Yugra 1 - 5, 26.09.2018
Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 11.02.2018
Bars - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 6, 29.10.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tyumen 3 - 6, 10.09.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 12.03.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 1, 19.02.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Yermak Angarsk 6 - 2, 05.02.2017
Balashikha - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 5, 24.01.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 1, 14.01.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - 8, 3 second assists, 22.12.2016
Sarov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 6, 30.11.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Volzhsk 6 - 1, 3 second assists, 14.11.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Almetyevsk 2 - 1, 12.11.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Balashikha 1 - 2, 03.10.2016
Orsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 3, 27.08.2016