D. Davydov

Goals

Karaganda - Tyumen 3 - 2, 21.04.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Tyumen 1 - 4, 07.04.2019
Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 1, 03.04.2019
Rossosh - Metallurg Cherepovets 3 - 4, 2 goals, 17.03.2019
Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 24.02.2019
Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 4, 18.02.2019
Polot - Metallurg Cherepovets 5 - 5, 16.02.2019
Lada - Tyumen 0 - 2, 04.02.2019
Metallurg Cherepovets - Rossosh 4 - 5, 2 goals, 23.12.2018
Metallurg Cherepovets - HC Rostov 8 - 1, 20.12.2018
Tyumen - Ryazan 2 - 3, 17.12.2018
Tyumen - Tambov 4 - 1, 4 goals, 13.12.2018
Irbis - Sibirskie Snaipery 0 - 3, 10.12.2018
Ladya - Sibirskie Snaipery 4 - 3, 05.12.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy 2 - 1, 26.11.2018
Metallurg Cherepovets - Dizelist 7 - 2, 2 goals, 25.11.2018
Reaktor - Sibirskie Snaipery 1 - 3, 21.11.2018
Tyumen - CSK VVS 3 - 2, 18.11.2018
Rossosh - Metallurg Cherepovets 4 - 6, 16.11.2018
Tyumen - Lada 3 - 2, 16.11.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Tolpar 3 - 1, 11.11.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Avto 3 - 1, 08.11.2018
Metallurg Cherepovets - Bryansk 7 - 3, 2 goals, 01.11.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 2, 31.10.2018
Tyumen - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 1, 28.10.2018
Tyumen - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 2, 23.10.2018
Metallurg Cherepovets - Polot 4 - 0, 13.10.2018
Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 2, 12.10.2018
Mamonty Yugry - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 2, 08.10.2018
Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 06.10.2018
Voronezh - Tyumen 0 - 4, 2 goals, 24.09.2018
Golden Dogs - Metallurg Cherepovets 2 - 14, 2 goals, 22.09.2018
Tyumen - Kurhan 3 - 2, 2 goals, 30.08.2018
Tyumen - Kunlun Junior 4 - 0, 2 goals, 28.08.2018
Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 4, 3 goals, 28.08.2018
Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 2, 20.08.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 - 2, 05.08.2018
Kurhan - Tyumen 0 - 4, 28.01.2018
Tyumen - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 3, 2 goals, 24.01.2018
Tyumen - Khimik 1 - 1, 22.01.2018
Tyumen - Sarov 3 - 2, 2 goals, 22.12.2017
Tyumen - CSK VVS 5 - 2, 3 goals, 18.12.2017
Voronezh - Tyumen 2 - 4, 13.12.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Tyumen 2 - 1, 09.12.2017
Tyumen - Orsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 03.12.2017
Tyumen - Gornyak Uchaly 5 - 1, 01.12.2017
Orsk - Tyumen 4 - 3, 2 goals, 23.11.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Tyumen 2 - 3, 19.11.2017
Tyumen - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 13.11.2017
Tyumen - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 11.11.2017
CSK VVS - Tyumen 0 - 5, 2 goals, 31.10.2017
Tseng Tou - Tyumen 1 - 6, 09.10.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Tyumen 2 - 6, 3 goals, 04.10.2017
Perm - Penza 4 - 2, 2 goals, 13.02.2017
Bars - Perm 5 - 4, 3 goals, 04.02.2017
Perm - Voronezh 7 - 2, 4 goals, 24.01.2017
Perm - Khimik 4 - 1, 17.12.2016
Perm - Izhevsk 4 - 2, 12.12.2016
Tyumen - Perm 3 - 2, 2 goals, 03.12.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Perm 0 - 3, 27.11.2016
Perm - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 - 1, 21.11.2016
Izhevsk - Perm 6 - 5, 3 goals, 09.11.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Perm 5 - 3, 3 goals, 07.11.2016
Tver - Perm 3 - 4, 2 goals, 29.10.2016
Perm - Yermak Angarsk 7 - 1, 19.10.2016
Avto - Chaika 3 - 3, 28.02.2016

Penalties missed

Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tyumen 2 - 2, 09.09.2018
Tyumen - HC Yugra 3 - 3, 06.09.2018
Perm - Tyumen 1 - 1, 22.08.2018
Tyumen - Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - 0, 17.02.2018
Tyumen - Almetyevsk 1 - 1, 16.10.2017

Assists

Tyumen - Karaganda 3 - 2, 16.04.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Tyumen 3 - 2, 30.03.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Tyumen 1 - 2, 23.03.2019
Metallurg Cherepovets - Rossosh 3 - 5, 20.03.2019
Rossosh - Metallurg Cherepovets 3 - 4, 2 assists, 17.03.2019
Polot - Metallurg Cherepovets 1 - 5, 3 assists, 17.02.2019
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor 4 - 2, 13.02.2019
Kunlun Junior - Almaz 2 - 6, 07.02.2019
CSK VVS - Tyumen 3 - 4, 2 assists, 06.02.2019
Metallurg Cherepovets - Progress Glazov 2 - 1, 02.02.2019
Tyumen - Izhevsk 4 - 1, 2 assists, 29.01.2019
Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 1, 21.01.2019
Belgorod - Metallurg Cherepovets 4 - 6, 2 assists, 19.01.2019
Sarmaty - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 2, 17.01.2019
Sibirskie Snaipery - Tyumensky Legion 2 - 2, 2 assists, 09.01.2019
Metallurg Cherepovets - HC Rostov 5 - 1, 2 assists, 21.12.2018
Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 2, 2 assists, 15.12.2018
Tyumen - Tambov 4 - 1, 4 assists, 13.12.2018
Metallurg Cherepovets - Lipetsk 4 - 5, 30.11.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay 4 - 1, 30.11.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy 4 - 2, 27.11.2018
Metallurg Cherepovets - Bryansk 7 - 3, 2 assists, 01.11.2018
Tseng Tou - Tyumen 1 - 3, 2 assists, 16.10.2018
Golden Dogs - Metallurg Cherepovets 2 - 14, 2 assists, 22.09.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis 5 - 2, 06.09.2018
Tyumen - Kunlun Junior 4 - 0, 2 assists, 28.08.2018
Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 4, 3 assists, 28.08.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Tyumen 4 - 3, 06.02.2018
Tyumen - CSK VVS 5 - 2, 3 assists, 18.12.2017
Tyumen - Orsk 2 - 3, 2 assists, 03.12.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Tyumen 5 - 2, 21.11.2017
Karaganda - Tyumen 2 - 3, 12.09.2017
Bars - Perm 5 - 4, 3 assists, 04.02.2017
Volzhsk - Perm 2 - 1, 31.01.2017
Sarov - Perm 2 - 2, 29.01.2017
Perm - Voronezh 7 - 2, 4 assists, 24.01.2017
Tyumen - Perm 3 - 2, 2 assists, 03.12.2016
Izhevsk - Perm 6 - 5, 3 assists, 09.11.2016
Tver - Perm 3 - 4, 2 assists, 29.10.2016

Second assists

Tyumen - Karaganda 4 - 5, 17.04.2019
Tyumen - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 1, 12.03.2019
Metallurg Cherepovets - Novomoskovsk U20 2 - 3, 09.03.2019
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 3, 01.03.2019
Snezhnye Barsy - Sibirskie Snaipery 4 - 2, 19.02.2019
Tverichi - Metallurg Cherepovets 4 - 1, 12.02.2019
Bars - Tyumen 7 - 2, 08.02.2019
CSK VVS - Tyumen 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 06.02.2019
Tyumen - Almetyevsk 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 27.01.2019
Belgorod - Metallurg Cherepovets 3 - 4, 20.01.2019
Bryansk - Metallurg Cherepovets 1 - 5, 15.01.2019
Tyumen - Heilongjiang 4 - 1, 06.01.2019
Metallurg Cherepovets - Rossosh 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 23.12.2018
Metallurg Cherepovets - HC Rostov 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 21.12.2018
Metallurg Cherepovets - Dizelist 7 - 2, 2 second assists, 25.11.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Sarmaty 7 - 0, 23.10.2018
Tseng Tou - Tyumen 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 16.10.2018
Metallurg Cherepovets - Tverichi 2 - 3, 09.10.2018
Tyumen - Nomad Astana 2 - 0, 29.08.2018
Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 4, 3 second assists, 28.08.2018
Tyumen - Penza 1 - 5, 24.12.2017
Orsk - Tyumen 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 23.11.2017
Reaktor - Sputnik Almetievsk 2 - 1, 27.10.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Tyumen 2 - 6, 3 second assists, 04.10.2017
Tyumen - Kurhan 2 - 4, 17.09.2017
Bars - Perm 5 - 4, 3 second assists, 04.02.2017
Perm - Voronezh 7 - 2, 4 second assists, 24.01.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Perm 5 - 3, 3 second assists, 07.11.2016