C. Rau

Goals

Slovan Bratislava - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 4, 2 goals, 26.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1, 20.12.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 01.11.2018
Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2, 22.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 2, 09.10.2018
Podolsk - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 4, 15.09.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 3, 2 goals, 28.08.2018
Kometa Brno - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 5, 2 goals, 09.08.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 6, 20.01.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 2, 27.12.2017
Niznekamsk - Din. Minsk 4 - 1, 06.12.2017
Niznekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 13.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Avangard Omsk 5 - 4, 04.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 3 - 3, 3 goals, 26.09.2017
Lada - Niznekamsk 1 - 2, 24.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 0 - 3, 22.09.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 08.09.2017
Kunlun - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 28.02.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Kunlun 4 - 2, 16.02.2017
Kharlamov Division - Chernyshev Division 3 - 4, 2 goals, 22.01.2017
Kunlun - Dinamo Riga 3 - 3, 16.01.2017
Kunlun - Jokerit 6 - 3, 12.01.2017
Kunlun - Podolsk 1 - 2, 10.01.2017
Kunlun - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 17.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 4 - 4, 2 goals, 08.12.2016
HC Yugra - Kunlun 2 - 4, 28.11.2016
Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 3 goals, 19.11.2016
Kunlun - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 0, 2 goals, 17.11.2016
Kunlun - Avangard Omsk 3 - 4, 15.11.2016
Din. Minsk - Kunlun 3 - 4, 4 goals, 10.11.2016
Dinamo Riga - Kunlun 2 - 5, 08.11.2016
Vladivostok - Kunlun 2 - 3, 2 goals, 31.10.2016
Kunlun - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 19.10.2016
Kunlun - Lada 4 - 2, 18.09.2016
Sochi - Kunlun 3 - 1, 12.09.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Kunlun 3 - 1, 10.09.2016
Lada - Red Star Kunlun 0 - 4, 17.08.2016
Barys Astana - Red Star Kunlun 1 - 3, 2 goals, 05.08.2016
Jyvaskyla - SaiPa 2 - 3, 2 goals, 26.03.2016
Jyvaskyla - SaiPa 1 - 2, 22.03.2016
SaiPa - Lukko 4 - 3, 2 goals, 03.03.2016
SaiPa - Assat 4 - 4, 01.03.2016
Pelicans - SaiPa 2 - 9, 19.02.2016
KooKoo - SaiPa 2 - 2, 29.01.2016
Pelicans - SaiPa 1 - 4, 27.01.2016
SaiPa - Espoo 5 - 1, 15.01.2016
KalPa - SaiPa 4 - 2, 13.01.2016
KooKoo - SaiPa 1 - 8, 2 goals, 09.01.2016

Penalty goals

Slovan Bratislava - Jokerit 1 - 3, 30.12.2018
Podolsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2, 30.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 7, 05.03.2018
Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 19.11.2016
Din. Minsk - Kunlun 3 - 4, 4 penalty goals, 10.11.2016
Cherepovets - Kunlun 2 - 0, 25.09.2016
SaiPa - Jyvaskyla 1 - 3, 28.03.2016
Jyvaskyla - SaiPa 4 - 1, 18.03.2016

Penalties missed

Slovan Bratislava - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 26.12.2018
Kunlun - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 17.09.2018
CSKA Moscow - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 19.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 26.09.2017
Kunlun - HC Yugra 2 - 2, 19.12.2016

Assists

Jokerit - Slovan Bratislava 7 - 1, 20.02.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Podolsk 1 - 3, 11.01.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 28.12.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Podolsk 2 - 3, 23.11.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Vladivostok 4 - 3, 16.10.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Sochi 1 - 4, 29.09.2018
Kunlun - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 3, 3 assists, 17.09.2018
Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 3, 29.12.2017
Jokerit - Niznekamsk 6 - 3, 15.11.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 28.09.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Kunlun 5 - 3, 24.02.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kunlun 2 - 4, 2 assists, 04.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Kunlun 1 - 3, 19.01.2017
Kunlun - Din. Minsk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 14.01.2017
Kunlun - Vladivostok 1 - 4, 29.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 4 - 4, 2 assists, 08.12.2016
Yekaterinburg - Kunlun 4 - 3, 26.11.2016
Kunlun - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 0, 2 assists, 17.11.2016
Vladivostok - Kunlun 2 - 3, 2 assists, 31.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Kunlun 4 - 3, 13.10.2016
Lada - Kunlun 2 - 3, 11.10.2016
Kunlun - Sp. Moscow 4 - 2, 06.10.2016
Kunlun - Vladivostok 6 - 3, 05.09.2016
Red Star Kunlun - Vladivostok 1 - 4, 12.08.2016
KooKoo - SaiPa 1 - 8, 2 assists, 09.01.2016

Second assists

Vladivostok - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 5, 21.09.2018
Kunlun - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 17.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2, 06.09.2018
Avangard Omsk - Kunlun 3 - 1, 02.02.2017
Tarasov Division - Chernyshev Division 2 - 3, 22.01.2017
Kunlun - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 5, 01.12.2016
Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 3 second assists, 19.11.2016
Jokerit - Kunlun 3 - 2, 12.11.2016
Din. Minsk - Kunlun 3 - 4, 4 second assists, 10.11.2016
Jyvaskyla - SaiPa 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 26.03.2016