C. Bradley

Goals

Chomutov - Ceske Budejovice 6 - 4, 23.04.2019
Vsetin - Ceske Budejovice 0 - 2, 22.03.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Vsetin 3 - 4, 3 goals, 20.03.2019
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 2 - 3, 2 goals, 08.03.2019
Poruba - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 4, 23.02.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Frydek-Mistek 5 - 2, 20.02.2019
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 9 - 2, 4 goals, 10.02.2019
Kladno - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 2, 02.02.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Litomerice 5 - 1, 21.01.2019
Trebic - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 3 goals, 03.01.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 7 - 3, 3 goals, 22.12.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Prostejov 7 - 1, 2 goals, 17.12.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 4 - 1, 10.12.2018
Trebic - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 06.10.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 3 - 0, 26.09.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Prostejov 4 - 3, 2 goals, 22.09.2018
Prerov - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 3, 15.09.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Benatky 5 - 1, 08.09.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Lausitzer Fuchse 5 - 1, 24.08.2018
Liptovsky Mikulas - Nitra 0 - 4, 2 goals, 02.03.2018
Kosice - Nitra 2 - 5, 04.02.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Heilongjiang 4 - 3, 19.10.2017
Orlando Solar Bears - Norfolk Admirals 7 - 4, 18.02.2017
Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Orlando Solar Bears 5 - 3, 11.02.2017
Orlando Solar Bears - Greenville Swamp Rabbits 6 - 3, 05.02.2017
Alaska Aces - Orlando Solar Bears 4 - 2, 14.01.2017
Orlando Solar Bears - Adirondack Thunder 5 - 3, 20.03.2016

Penalty goals

Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 5 - 2, 21.04.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Chomutov 4 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 31.03.2019

Penalties missed

Ceske Budejovice - Chomutov 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 31.03.2019
Trebic - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 03.01.2019
Nove Zamky - Nitra 3 - 3, 09.02.2018

Assists

Ceske Budejovice - Vsetin 3 - 4, 3 assists, 20.03.2019
Vsetin - Ceske Budejovice 0 - 6, 16.03.2019
Vsetin - Ceske Budejovice 0 - 2, 15.03.2019
AZ Havirov - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 4, 3 assists, 06.03.2019
AZ Havirov - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 05.03.2019
Usti nad Labem - Ceske Budejovice 0 - 1, 13.02.2019
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 9 - 2, 4 assists, 10.02.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Jihlava 4 - 2, 16.01.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 7 - 3, 3 assists, 22.12.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Prostejov 7 - 1, 2 assists, 17.12.2018
Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 24.11.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 4 - 2, 2 assists, 03.10.2018
AZ Havirov - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 2, 29.09.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Pavlodar 4 - 0, 09.08.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Plzen 2 - 3, 07.08.2018
Liptovsky Mikulas - Nitra 0 - 4, 2 assists, 02.03.2018
Nitra - Poprad 3 - 2, 07.02.2018
Nitra - Liptovsky Mikulas 7 - 4, 2 assists, 02.02.2018
Florida Everblades - Orlando Solar Bears 7 - 4, 2 assists, 26.04.2017
Florida Everblades - Orlando Solar Bears 6 - 4, 25.04.2017
Orlando Solar Bears - Greenville Swamp Rabbits 5 - 3, 05.03.2017
Orlando Solar Bears - Greenville Swamp Rabbits 5 - 7, 03.03.2017
Orlando Solar Bears - Atlanta Gladiators 2 - 2, 26.02.2017
Atlanta Gladiators - Orlando Solar Bears 5 - 8, 08.02.2017
Alaska Aces - Orlando Solar Bears 2 - 6, 12.01.2017
Orlando Solar Bears - Manchester Monarchs 3 - 3, 04.01.2017
Kalamazoo Wings - Orlando Solar Bears 3 - 6, 17.12.2016
Atlanta Gladiators - Norfolk Admirals 4 - 1, 25.11.2016
Orlando Solar Bears - Adirondack Thunder 6 - 3, 19.03.2016

Second assists

Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 2 - 4, 19.04.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 3 - 4, 07.04.2019
AZ Havirov - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 4, 3 second assists, 06.03.2019
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 5 - 2, 01.03.2019
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 9 - 2, 4 second assists, 10.02.2019
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 2, 19.01.2019
Benatky - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 14.01.2019
Jihlava - Ceske Budejovice 0 - 2, 08.12.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 03.10.2018
Kadan - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 4, 24.09.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Prostejov 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 22.09.2018
Nove Zamky - Nitra 1 - 3, 20.03.2018
Nitra - Liptovsky Mikulas 7 - 4, 2 second assists, 02.02.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Heilongjiang 4 - 3, 24.09.2017
Heilongjiang - Voronezh 4 - 2, 14.09.2017
Florida Everblades - Orlando Solar Bears 7 - 4, 2 second assists, 26.04.2017
Adirondack Thunder - Orlando Solar Bears 5 - 4, 28.03.2017
Brampton Beast - Orlando Solar Bears 3 - 5, 23.03.2017
Florida Everblades - Orlando Solar Bears 3 - 2, 16.02.2017
Orlando Solar Bears - Florida Everblades 2 - 5, 22.01.2017
Alaska Aces - Orlando Solar Bears 6 - 9, 15.01.2017
Orlando Solar Bears - Greenville Swamp Rabbits 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 31.12.2016
Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Orlando Solar Bears 2 - 5, 07.12.2016
Orlando Solar Bears - Florida Everblades 1 - 3, 05.04.2016
South Carolina Stingrays - Orlando Solar Bears 4 - 5, 02.04.2016
South Carolina Stingrays - Orlando Solar Bears 2 - 1, 01.04.2016