B. Nash

Goals

Kladno - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 0, 2 goals, 02.04.2019
Jihlava - Kladno 2 - 4, 22.03.2019
Kladno - Prerov 4 - 1, 2 goals, 08.03.2019
Kladno - Prerov 4 - 2, 01.03.2019
Kladno - Litomerice 4 - 4, 2 goals, 26.02.2019
Vsetin - Kladno 6 - 1, 19.01.2019
Litomerice - Kladno 2 - 5, 2 goals, 12.01.2019
Kladno - AZ Havirov 3 - 4, 05.01.2019
Kladno - Frydek-Mistek 3 - 1, 02.12.2018
Kladno - Kadan 3 - 4, 19.11.2018
Kladno - Trebic 5 - 0, 15.10.2018
Herning Blue Fox - Rungsted 2 - 7, 2 goals, 01.04.2018
Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted 3 - 2, 09.03.2018
Rungsted - Herning Blue Fox 2 - 4, 27.02.2018
Rungsted - Frederikshavn 5 - 4, 2 goals, 20.02.2018
Rungsted - Hvidovre 5 - 3, 2 goals, 04.02.2018
Gentofte - Rungsted 1 - 2, 22.12.2017
Rungsted - Rodovre Mighty Bulls 3 - 6, 28.11.2017
Rungsted - Kurbads 4 - 8, 17.11.2017
Rungsted - Sonderjyske Ishockey 3 - 2, 2 goals, 31.10.2017
Herlev - Rungsted 2 - 3, 07.10.2017
Graz 99ers - Olimpija Ljubljana 4 - 0, 16.12.2016
Graz 99ers - Dornbirn 5 - 1, 13.11.2016
Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 5 - 2, 28.10.2016
Graz 99ers - Villach 8 - 3, 2 goals, 23.10.2016
Villach - Graz 99ers 1 - 4, 25.09.2016
Dornbirn - Graz 99ers 1 - 4, 16.09.2016
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 5 - 1, 29.02.2016
Sumperk - Kladno 3 - 5, 06.02.2016
Jihlava - Kladno 2 - 4, 25.01.2016
Trebic - Kladno 3 - 2, 20.01.2016
Kladno - Kadan 6 - 1, 2 goals, 16.01.2016

Penalty goals

Pardubice - Kladno 1 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 09.04.2019

Assists

Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 2 - 4, 2 assists, 19.04.2019
Kladno - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 2, 16.04.2019
Kladno - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 0, 2 assists, 02.04.2019
Kladno - Prerov 4 - 1, 2 assists, 08.03.2019
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 3 - 2, 20.02.2019
Jihlava - Kladno 4 - 4, 26.01.2019
Kladno - Benatky 5 - 1, 23.01.2019
Litomerice - Kladno 2 - 5, 2 assists, 12.01.2019
AZ Havirov - Kladno 1 - 3, 24.11.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Kladno 5 - 6, 3 assists, 20.10.2018
Kladno - Prerov 5 - 3, 24.09.2018
Rungsted - Herning Blue Fox 3 - 4, 03.04.2018
Herning Blue Fox - Rungsted 2 - 7, 2 assists, 01.04.2018
Rungsted - Frederikshavn 5 - 4, 2 assists, 20.02.2018
Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted 2 - 3, 09.02.2018
Aalborg - Rungsted 2 - 1, 02.02.2018
Rungsted - Aalborg 2 - 5, 20.01.2018
Herlev - Rungsted 1 - 6, 2 assists, 16.01.2018
Rungsted - Rodovre Mighty Bulls 3 - 4, 12.01.2018
Rungsted - Esbjerg 1 - 2, 27.12.2017
Sonderjyske Ishockey - Rungsted 3 - 4, 08.12.2017
Aalborg - Rungsted 4 - 2, 30.11.2017
Frederikshavn - Rungsted 3 - 4, 03.11.2017
Rungsted - Sonderjyske Ishockey 3 - 2, 2 assists, 31.10.2017
Rungsted - Odense Bulldogs 3 - 4, 28.10.2017
Gentofte - Rungsted 4 - 3, 13.10.2017
Rungsted - Rodovre Mighty Bulls 6 - 5, 2 assists, 15.09.2017
Graz 99ers - Fehervar AV19 3 - 4, 07.12.2016
Dornbirn - Graz 99ers 3 - 1, 25.11.2016
Klagenfurt - Graz 99ers 2 - 4, 2 assists, 11.11.2016
Graz 99ers - Villach 8 - 3, 2 assists, 23.10.2016

Second assists

Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 19.04.2019
Kladno - Pardubice 3 - 5, 14.04.2019
Chomutov - Kladno 1 - 3, 12.04.2019
Kladno - Jihlava 5 - 1, 19.03.2019
Kladno - Litomerice 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 26.02.2019
Kladno - Kadan 8 - 2, 13.02.2019
Kladno - Poruba 3 - 2, 16.01.2019
Kladno - Poruba 3 - 1, 08.12.2018
Kladno - Litomerice 4 - 2, 01.12.2018
Prostejov - Kladno 2 - 3, 17.11.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Kladno 5 - 6, 3 second assists, 20.10.2018
Kladno - AZ Havirov 3 - 2, 10.10.2018
Kladno - Prostejov 3 - 2, 29.09.2018
Slavia Prague - Kladno 4 - 3, 22.09.2018
Kladno - Frydek-Mistek 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 08.09.2018
Rungsted - Hvidovre 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 04.02.2018
Rungsted - Odense Bulldogs 5 - 0, 05.01.2018
Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted 3 - 3, 29.12.2017
Rungsted - Herning Blue Fox 5 - 6, 19.12.2017
Sonderjyske Ishockey - Rungsted 1 - 3, 26.09.2017
Rungsted - Rodovre Mighty Bulls 6 - 5, 2 second assists, 15.09.2017
Graz 99ers - TWK Innsbruck 9 - 2, 02.12.2016
Klagenfurt - Graz 99ers 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 11.11.2016
Bolzano - Graz 99ers 1 - 3, 20.10.2016
Prostejov - Kladno 3 - 4, 09.01.2016