B. Maxwell

Goals

Jokerit - Sp. Moscow 5 - 4, 18.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 0, 05.01.2019
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 4 - 2, 26.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 0, 18.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 3 - 4, 2 goals, 01.11.2018
Jokerit - Sp. Moscow 4 - 3, 26.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 06.10.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 25.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 6 - 3, 3 goals, 02.09.2018
Spartak Moscow - Podolsk 3 - 3, 3 goals, 26.08.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 01.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Spartak Moscow 1 - 1, 21.02.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 28.12.2017
Lada - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 3 goals, 26.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0, 18.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 0, 25.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 3, 23.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - HC Yugra 4 - 3, 3 goals, 21.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 1, 25.09.2017
Bars Kazan - Sp. Moscow 3 - 4, 2 goals, 12.09.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sochi 3 - 5, 11.01.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sochi 1 - 5, 2 goals, 04.01.2017
Sochi - Lada 2 - 1, 06.12.2016
Sochi - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 4 goals, 19.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Sochi 1 - 3, 2 goals, 20.09.2016
Podolsk - Sochi 4 - 3, 17.09.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Sochi 3 - 1, 31.08.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Sochi 3 - 2, 29.08.2016
Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg 6 - 5, 03.08.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 3 - 6, 31.01.2016
Bars Kazan - Sochi 2 - 6, 2 goals, 29.01.2016
Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 5, 16.01.2016
Din. Minsk - Sochi 2 - 2, 3 goals, 10.01.2016

Penalty goals

Dinamo Riga - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 31.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 3, 17.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 01.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 30.10.2018
Mountfield HK - Vitkovice 4 - 1, 19.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2 - 3, 18.10.2018
Plzen - Mountfield HK 1 - 1, 14.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Sp. Moscow 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 13.10.2018
Zlin - Mountfield HK 1 - 2, 20.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Kunlun 1 - 2, 07.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 05.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 6 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 02.09.2018
CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow 6 - 0, 04.03.2018
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 04.01.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague 1 - 4, 24.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 0, 24.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - HC Yugra 4 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 21.10.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Zlin 4 - 1, 06.10.2017
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 03.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Kunlun 6 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 23.09.2017
Chomutov - Mlada Boleslav 1 - 7, 06.03.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sochi 6 - 2, 16.02.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sochi 4 - 3, 14.02.2017
Litvinov - Mlada Boleslav 5 - 4, 03.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 13.01.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sochi 0 - 4, 06.01.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sochi 1 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 04.01.2017
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 28.12.2016
Sochi - Podolsk 2 - 5, 22.12.2016
Sochi - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 4 penalty goals, 19.11.2016
Sochi - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 17.10.2016
Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 2, 13.10.2016
Sochi - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 11.10.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Sochi 3 - 2, 08.10.2016
Kunlun - Sochi 2 - 1, 04.10.2016
Sochi - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 6, 27.09.2016
Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 3, 23.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Sochi 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 20.09.2016
Mountfield HK - Pardubice 8 - 2, 18.09.2016
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 23.02.2016
Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 2, 16.02.2016
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice 0 - 3, 07.02.2016
Sochi - Avangard Omsk 1 - 1, 05.02.2016
Bars Kazan - Sochi 2 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 29.01.2016
Sochi - Podolsk 5 - 4, 14.01.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 5 - 1, 08.01.2016

Penalties missed

Sochi - Sp. Moscow 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 30.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 1 - 1, 20.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 03.12.2018
Spartak Moscow - Podolsk 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 26.08.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 1 - 1, 01.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 13.01.2017
Sochi - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 4 penalties missed, 19.11.2016
Din. Minsk - Sochi 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 10.01.2016

Assists

Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 23.01.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sp. Moscow 4 - 5, 15.01.2019
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 1 - 1, 2 assists, 30.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 20.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 4 - 4, 07.08.2018
Sp. Moscow - Bars Kazan 2 - 3, 06.01.2018
Vladivostok - Sp. Moscow 2 - 6, 26.12.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 30.11.2017
Lada - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 3 assists, 26.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 21.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 19.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 07.10.2017
Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 06.02.2017
Sochi - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 11.10.2016
Sochi - Jokerit 3 - 2, 25.08.2016
Sochi - Cherepovets 3 - 4, 2 assists, 17.08.2016
Pardubice - Sparta Prague 4 - 6, 17.01.2016
Din. Minsk - Sochi 2 - 2, 3 assists, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 09.01.2019
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 28.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 06.10.2018
Dinamo Riga - Sp. Moscow 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 23.09.2018
Spartak Moscow - Lada 3 - 2, 20.02.2018
Sp. Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 6, 05.12.2017
Lada - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 3 second assists, 26.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 19.10.2017
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 11.10.2017
Niznekamsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 14.09.2017
Pardubice - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 6, 19.02.2017
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 03.02.2017
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 24.12.2016
Niznekamsk - Sochi 5 - 1, 03.12.2016