A. Zub

Goals

Latvia - Russia 2 - 1, 25.04.2019
Latvia - Russia 2 - 4, 24.04.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 4, 21.03.2019
Russia B - Switzerland 5 - 1, 14.12.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 02.11.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit 4 - 3, 2 goals, 12.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 07.08.2018
Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 1, 11.10.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun 3 - 1, 15.09.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 5, 16.08.2016
Loko - Amurskie Tigry 3 - 1, 09.03.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Serebryanye Lvi 1 - 0, 26.02.2016

Penalty goals

Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 08.03.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 06.03.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 0 - 2, 26.02.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit 5 - 2, 15.02.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 4 - 1, 11.02.2019
Russia - Czech Republic 3 - 1, 10.02.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 31.01.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 18.10.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 15.10.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 26.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 14.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 12.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 16.03.2018
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 07.03.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 0 - 0, 01.03.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 16.01.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Niznekamsk 5 - 2, 17.10.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 06.10.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 02.10.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 0, 17.09.2017
Canada - Russia 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 20.05.2017
Russia - USA 3 - 5, 16.05.2017
Russia - Latvia 5 - 0, 15.05.2017
Germany - Russia 3 - 6, 08.05.2017
Czech Republic - Russia 3 - 3, 30.04.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 4, 23.03.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Podolsk 7 - 2, 23.02.2017
HC Yugra - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 2, 25.11.2016
Lada - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 1, 13.10.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 18.09.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun 1 - 2, 01.09.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 5, 29.01.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 08.01.2016

Assists

CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 09.04.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 2 - 1, 01.04.2019
Niznekamsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 20.02.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Podolsk 3 - 1, 13.01.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 0, 3 assists, 26.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 20.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 4 - 5, 2 assists, 29.03.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 0, 2 assists, 16.03.2018
Czech Republic - OAR 0 - 3, 23.02.2018
OAR - Slovenia 8 - 2, 2 assists, 16.02.2018
South Korea - OAR 1 - 8, 10.02.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 0, 20.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 05.01.2018
Din. Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg 6 - 3, 29.12.2017
Russia - Finland 3 - 0, 17.12.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 2 assists, 02.10.2017
Russia - Slovakia 6 - 0, 13.05.2017
Dinamo Riga - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 10.11.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 4, 17.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 1, 29.09.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 2 assists, 18.09.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Loko 2 - 3, 12.03.2016

Second assists

Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 08.03.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Kunlun 5 - 1, 30.10.2018
Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 04.10.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 29.03.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1, 22.03.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 2, 17.03.2018
OAR - Germany 4 - 3, 25.02.2018
OAR - Slovenia 8 - 2, 2 second assists, 16.02.2018
Russia - Finland 5 - 3, 21.05.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 1, 12.04.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 16.03.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 18.02.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 3, 15.11.2016
Sweden - Russia 2 - 3, 05.11.2016
Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk 7 - 2, 06.09.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 31.08.2016