A. Yermakov

Goals

Tseng Tou - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 4, 17.02.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Orsk 2 - 4, 10.02.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Kurhan 3 - 1, 04.02.2019
Davos - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 15.08.2018
CSKA Moscow - Vladivostok 1 - 1, 2 goals, 10.08.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 4 - 2, 11.01.2018
Kapitan - Atlanty 1 - 2, 27.12.2017
Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 3, 14.12.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 09.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 05.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 6 - 4, 22.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1, 3 goals, 07.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit 2 - 1, 01.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Vladivostok 2 - 4, 2 goals, 12.10.2017
Sarov - Voronezh 8 - 2, 02.10.2017
Sarov - Ryazan 4 - 1, 30.09.2017
CSK VVS - Sarov 1 - 2, 24.09.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Atlanty 3 - 2, 17.02.2017
Izhevsk - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 4, 24.01.2017
Tayfun - Atlanty 1 - 2, 11.01.2017
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 2, 2 goals, 26.12.2016
Atlanty - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 5, 07.12.2016
Atlanty - Krylya Sovetov 4 - 2, 2 goals, 06.12.2016
Atlanty - MHC Spartak 4 - 7, 13.11.2016
HC MVD - Atlanty 5 - 1, 17.10.2016
HC MVD - Atlanty 3 - 4, 16.10.2016
Atlanty - Loko 4 - 1, 19.09.2016
Dinamo-Raubichi - Atlanty 2 - 10, 2 goals, 21.01.2016

Penalty goals

CSKA Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 2, 30.10.2018
CSKA Moscow - Cherepovets 1 - 2, 13.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 3 - 1, 04.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 0, 21.01.2018
Lada - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 1, 18.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 4 - 3, 27.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 6, 23.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 20.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 07.11.2017
Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 23.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 20.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1, 14.09.2017
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 28.12.2016
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 26.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 25.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 10.09.2016

Penalties missed

Atlanty - HC MVD 1 - 1, 18.12.2017

Assists

Lausanne - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 13.08.2018
CSKA Moscow - Vladivostok 1 - 1, 2 assists, 10.08.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Bars Kazan 4 - 1, 29.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznekamsk 6 - 2, 25.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1, 3 assists, 07.11.2017
Atlanty - HC Riga 4 - 3, 27.02.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Balashikha 1 - 4, 01.02.2017
Atlanty - Chaika 6 - 7, 23.01.2017
Atlanty - Krylya Sovetov 4 - 2, 2 assists, 06.12.2016
CSKA Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 2, 19.11.2016
CSKA Moscow - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 17.11.2016
Atlanty - MHC Spartak 2 - 4, 14.11.2016
Atlanty - Tayfun 5 - 0, 2 assists, 12.10.2016
Atlanty - Almaz 2 - 3, 16.09.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 4 - 3, 08.09.2016
Spartak Moscow - Din. Minsk 3 - 2, 06.08.2016
Balashikha - Spartak Moscow 0 - 3, 04.08.2016

Second assists

Zvezda Chekhov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 01.03.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 17.01.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 1, 05.01.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Almetyevsk 5 - 1, 26.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Lada 2 - 0, 23.01.2018
Kapitan - Atlanty 2 - 4, 26.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Yugra 6 - 1, 20.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 20.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Vladivostok 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 12.10.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Karaganda 2 - 3, 01.03.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Atlanty 5 - 1, 27.10.2016