A. Volgin

Goals

Kazakhstan Univ. - Great Britain Univ. 17 - 1, 3 goals, 06.03.2019
CSK VVS - Heilongjiang 8 - 5, 14.12.2018
Pavlodar - Temirtau 6 - 1, 03.11.2018
Pavlodar - Nomad Astana 2 - 1, 25.10.2018
Gornyak Rudny - Pavlodar 3 - 4, 2 goals, 11.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk 0 - 5, 21.02.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 5, 18.07.2017
Junior Sputnik - Mordovia 5 - 3, 04.03.2017
Junior Sputnik - Altay Barnaul 7 - 3, 2 goals, 29.01.2017
Tambov - Junior Sputnik 8 - 4, 2 goals, 08.01.2017
Cheboksary - Junior Sputnik 0 - 2, 23.12.2016
Cheboksary - Junior Sputnik 2 - 4, 2 goals, 22.12.2016
Junior Sputnik - Altay Barnaul 3 - 7, 15.12.2016
Junior Sputnik - Slavutych 4 - 3, 3 goals, 12.12.2016
Junior Sputnik - Slavutych 2 - 3, 11.12.2016
HC Rostov - Junior Sputnik 6 - 2, 06.12.2016
Junior Sputnik - Kristall Junior 7 - 1, 20.11.2016
Penza - Volzhsk 6 - 4, 2 goals, 16.10.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Lada 5 - 1, 02.09.2016
Olympia - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 4, 07.02.2016
Chaika - Olympia 10 - 4, 10.01.2016

Penalty goals

Sochi - Niznekamsk 0 - 1, 23.01.2019
Niznekamsk - Podolsk 1 - 2, 17.01.2019
CSKA Moscow - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 24.12.2018
Niznekamsk - Cherepovets 2 - 3, 01.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 22.11.2018
Niznekamsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 17.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 4, 13.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 1, 27.10.2018
Kunlun - Niznekamsk 2 - 4, 20.10.2018
Niznekamsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 15.10.2018
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 21.09.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Niznekamsk 4 - 5, 12.09.2018
Niznekamsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 07.09.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 07.03.2018
Cherepovets - Niznekamsk 5 - 2, 06.01.2018
CSKA Moscow - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 19.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 13.11.2017
Lada - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 1, 23.01.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 07.01.2017
Lada - CSKA Moscow 4 - 5, 20.12.2016
CSKA Moscow - Lada 6 - 1, 04.09.2016
Lada - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 05.02.2016

Penalties missed

Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 3 - 3, 18.12.2016

Assists

Kazakhstan Univ. - Great Britain Univ. 17 - 1, 3 assists, 06.03.2019
Pavlodar - Kulager 1 - 1, 01.03.2019
Temirtau - Pavlodar 2 - 2, 06.01.2019
Gornyak Rudny - Pavlodar 1 - 3, 12.10.2018
Pavlodar - Kokshetau 3 - 1, 30.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 04.03.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 04.11.2017
Junior Sputnik - Slavutych 4 - 3, 3 assists, 12.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Lada 2 - 3, 10.12.2016
HC Rostov - Junior Sputnik 4 - 1, 05.12.2016
Junior Sputnik - CSK VVS 2 - 2, 2 assists, 24.11.2016
Junior Sputnik - Chelny 2 - 2, 10.11.2016
Penza - Volzhsk 6 - 4, 2 assists, 16.10.2016
Penza - Bars 3 - 1, 12.10.2016
Orsk - Penza 4 - 3, 28.09.2016
Kurhan - Penza 1 - 2, 24.09.2016
Penza - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 2, 18.09.2016

Second assists

Pavlodar - Temirtau 7 - 1, 04.11.2018
Gornyak Rudny - Pavlodar 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 11.10.2018
Niznekamsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 04.12.2017
Junior Sputnik - Mordovia 1 - 5, 05.03.2017
Junior Sputnik - CSK VVS 2 - 3, 18.02.2017
Junior Sputnik - Altay Barnaul 7 - 3, 2 second assists, 29.01.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Penza 3 - 4, 28.10.2016