A. Volchenkov

Goals

Belarus U18 - Bobruisk 4 - 6, 23.03.2019
Belarus U18 - Pinskiye Yastreby 4 - 3, 2 goals, 16.03.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 10.03.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 4, 04.03.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 4, 2 goals, 28.02.2019
Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 5, 11.02.2019
Vladivostok - Kunlun 4 - 2, 2 goals, 07.12.2017
Vladivostok - Niznekamsk 7 - 5, 17.12.2016

Penalty goals

Switzerland U18 - Belarus U18 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 22.04.2019
Czech Republic U18 - Belarus U18 3 - 4, 18.04.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1, 06.03.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 28.02.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 2 - 3, 03.02.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 2, 10.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 01.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Vladivostok 2 - 3, 22.01.2018
Vladivostok - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 1, 11.01.2018
Vladivostok - Kunlun 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 07.12.2017
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 5, 16.11.2017
Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 4 - 3, 26.02.2017
Vladivostok - Medvescak Zagreb 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 24.01.2017
Vladivostok - Jokerit 5 - 4, 14.01.2017
Vladivostok - Dinamo Riga 1 - 3, 12.01.2017
Vladivostok - Barys Nur-Sultan 1 - 4, 21.12.2016
Vladivostok - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 19.12.2016
Vladivostok - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 05.12.2016
Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow 2 - 3, 03.12.2016
Vladivostok - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 01.12.2016
Yekaterinburg - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 28.11.2016
Niznekamsk - Vladivostok 1 - 3, 11.10.2016
Vladivostok - Sochi 1 - 0, 06.10.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 27.09.2016
CSKA Moscow - Vladivostok 3 - 0, 25.09.2016
Vladivostok - Lada 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 22.09.2016

Penalties missed

Latvia U18 - Belarus U18 4 - 4, 14.12.2018
Belarus U20 - Zhlobin 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 07.09.2018

Assists

Belarus U18 - Pinskiye Yastreby 4 - 3, 2 assists, 16.03.2019
Belarus U18 - Vitebsk 4 - 1, 16.02.2019
Slovakia U18 - Belarus U18 5 - 8, 08.02.2019
Belarus U18 - Baranavichy 5 - 3, 04.12.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 4, 22.10.2018
Belarus U20 - Zhlobin 3 - 4, 16.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk 4 - 1, 07.09.2018
Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 28.02.2017
Podolsk - Vladivostok 1 - 3, 18.02.2017
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok 1 - 3, 04.02.2017
Vladivostok - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 21.10.2016
Vladivostok - Bars Kazan 3 - 3, 20.09.2016

Second assists

Belarus U18 - Vitebsk 3 - 3, 17.02.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 3, 13.02.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 7 - 2, 01.11.2018
Belarus U20 - Zhlobin 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 07.09.2018
Lokomotiv Orsha - Belarus U18 5 - 2, 05.08.2018
Vladivostok - Din. Minsk 5 - 0, 18.11.2017
Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow 3 - 1, 15.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Vladivostok 4 - 1, 10.12.2016
Vladivostok - Lada 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 22.09.2016