A. Vasilyev

Goals

MHC Spartak - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 2 goals, 13.03.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - MHC Spartak 3 - 1, 10.03.2019
Tyumen - Ryazan 3 - 2, 2 goals, 28.02.2019
HC MVD - Din. St. Petersburg 0 - 7, 2 goals, 25.02.2019
Tseng Tou - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 4, 23.02.2019
Kunlun Junior - Din. St. Petersburg 0 - 13, 5 goals, 21.02.2019
Ryazan - Penza 4 - 3, 2 goals, 20.02.2019
Kunlun Junior - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 13, 4 goals, 20.02.2019
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Chelny 1 - 5, 17.02.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - HC Riga 5 - 2, 3 goals, 13.02.2019
Perm - Sarov 4 - 3, 2 goals, 12.02.2019
Altay Barnaul - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 3 - 2, 09.02.2019
Tseng Tou - Heilongjiang 3 - 0, 09.02.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 03.02.2019
Ryazan - Karaganda 2 - 2, 31.01.2019
HC Yugra - Perm 5 - 1, 29.01.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 0, 3 goals, 28.01.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - Tayfun 3 - 4, 3 goals, 25.01.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - Tayfun 7 - 4, 2 goals, 24.01.2019
Kharlamov Division - Tarasov Division 7 - 7, 20.01.2019
Tarasov Division - Bobrov Division 3 - 4, 20.01.2019
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 3 - 3, 2 goals, 20.01.2019
Tseng Tou - Ryazan 2 - 4, 2 goals, 17.01.2019
Chaika - Din. St. Petersburg 0 - 6, 3 goals, 16.01.2019
Chaika - Din. St. Petersburg 0 - 7, 6 goals, 15.01.2019
SKA-1946 - Din. St. Petersburg 5 - 4, 09.01.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov 4 - 0, 2 goals, 23.12.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 0, 3 goals, 22.12.2018
HC Yugra - Ryazan 2 - 4, 19.12.2018
Kapitan - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 4 goals, 10.12.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Din. St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 05.12.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Kunlun Junior 6 - 2, 4 goals, 26.11.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Kunlun Junior 2 - 1, 25.11.2018
SKA-Varyagi - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 21.11.2018
Tseng Tou - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 05.11.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - HC MVD 6 - 4, 4 goals, 03.11.2018
Tseng Tou - Gornyak Uchaly 5 - 4, 2 goals, 03.11.2018
Voronezh - Tseng Tou 2 - 7, 26.10.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Din. St. Petersburg 0 - 2, 24.10.2018
Tayfun - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 10, 2 goals, 21.10.2018
Kristall Saratov - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 4 - 2, 19.10.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Atlanty 6 - 0, 2 goals, 16.10.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Atlanty 5 - 2, 2 goals, 15.10.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Chaika 6 - 2, 4 goals, 12.10.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Chaika 8 - 0, 4 goals, 11.10.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 5 - 4, 3 goals, 06.10.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 3 goals, 04.10.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tseng Tou 1 - 4, 02.10.2018
MHC Spartak - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 2 goals, 28.09.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Din. St. Petersburg 4 - 4, 2 goals, 24.09.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Almaz 2 - 1, 19.09.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Perm 3 - 2, 17.09.2018
Karaganda - Perm 5 - 4, 15.09.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 1 - 4, 15.09.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 2, 2 goals, 06.09.2018
Perm - Tyumen 1 - 1, 22.08.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - SKA-1946 4 - 0, 2 goals, 18.08.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Beibarys Atyrau 3 - 1, 28.07.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Sakhalin 2 - 2, 26.07.2018
Soligorsk - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 1, 24.07.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Loko Junior 3 - 5, 16.04.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Batyr 4 - 4, 2 goals, 05.04.2018
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 3, 3 goals, 21.03.2018
Atlanty - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 06.03.2018
Atlanty - Din. St. Petersburg 0 - 2, 05.03.2018
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 3, 28.02.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Kunlun Junior 10 - 1, 3 goals, 25.02.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Serebryanye Lvi 2 - 2, 2 goals, 21.02.2018
Munayshi - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 2 - 2, 2 goals, 10.02.2018
Tayfun - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 2 goals, 29.01.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 25.01.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Kapitan 4 - 3, 3 goals, 16.01.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Munayshi 3 - 1, 15.01.2018
Heilongjiang - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 5, 13.01.2018
HC MVD - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 3, 24.12.2017
Orsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 6 - 4, 23.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov 8 - 2, 15.12.2017
Izhevsk - Heilongjiang 5 - 3, 13.12.2017
Almetyevsk - Heilongjiang 1 - 4, 2 goals, 11.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - MHC Spartak 2 - 0, 11.12.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Heilongjiang 2 - 2, 09.12.2017
Perm - Heilongjiang 6 - 4, 4 goals, 07.12.2017
Heilongjiang - CSK VVS 7 - 3, 3 goals, 03.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA-1946 4 - 0, 2 goals, 24.11.2017
CSK VVS - Heilongjiang 0 - 3, 2 goals, 22.11.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 2, 2 goals, 01.11.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 8 - 5, 4 goals, 31.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC MVD 6 - 0, 2 goals, 29.10.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 24.10.2017
Batyr - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 3 - 3, 22.10.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 5, 22.10.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Heilongjiang 5 - 4, 17.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tayfun 10 - 1, 3 goals, 15.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tayfun 4 - 3, 13.10.2017
Heilongjiang - Tyumen 6 - 4, 4 goals, 11.10.2017
Heilongjiang - Kurhan 3 - 3, 3 goals, 09.10.2017
Perm - Orsk 2 - 2, 07.10.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Munayshi 6 - 1, 07.10.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Munayshi 9 - 2, 2 goals, 06.10.2017
Izhevsk - Orsk 2 - 1, 01.10.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Heilongjiang 0 - 4, 2 goals, 30.09.2017
Orsk - Heilongjiang 5 - 1, 2 goals, 26.09.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 5 - 0, 2 goals, 25.09.2017
Orsk - Tseng Tou 7 - 0, 24.09.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almaz 2 - 3, 22.09.2017
Orsk - Khimik 2 - 2, 21.09.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 1, 14.09.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 13.09.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Atlanty 4 - 0, 2 goals, 09.09.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Atlanty 5 - 2, 08.09.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 6, 16.03.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 0, 15.03.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 6, 4 goals, 11.03.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Riga 4 - 2, 2 goals, 02.03.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Junior Kurgan 5 - 2, 25.02.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mechel 4 - 3, 21.02.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 4, 14.02.2017
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 3 - 2, 01.02.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC MVD 4 - 2, 23.01.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Batyr 7 - 6, 23.01.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sp. Moscow 6 - 3, 2 goals, 13.01.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2, 06.01.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 4 - 4, 3 goals, 26.12.2016
Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 5 - 4, 21.12.2016
Almaz - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 2 goals, 17.12.2016
Almaz - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 2 goals, 16.12.2016
Loko - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 7, 2 goals, 12.12.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 1, 06.12.2016
Progress Glazov - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 6 - 3, 2 goals, 04.12.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov 7 - 2, 02.12.2016
Batyr - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 6 - 4, 2 goals, 30.11.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Tagil 0 - 1, 29.11.2016
Orsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2, 27.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2, 26.11.2016
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Batyr 4 - 4, 22.11.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - MHC Spartak 4 - 5, 2 goals, 18.11.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - MHC Spartak 2 - 3, 17.11.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 1, 2 goals, 14.11.2016
Gornyak Uchaly - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 4 - 4, 10.11.2016
Khimik - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2, 29.10.2016
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mechel 7 - 6, 2 goals, 21.10.2016
Chaika - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 3 goals, 17.10.2016
Chaika - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 2 goals, 16.10.2016
Junior Kurgan - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 5 - 1, 15.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 15.10.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Amurskie Tigry 3 - 3, 2 goals, 12.10.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 7, 2 goals, 11.10.2016
Mechel - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 1 - 4, 10.10.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tayfun 1 - 2, 07.10.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sp. Moscow 6 - 3, 20.09.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almaz 2 - 3, 20.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 0, 3 goals, 10.09.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - MHC Spartak 3 - 3, 30.08.2016
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 4 - 3, 27.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 5 - 4, 15.08.2016
Chaika - Dinamo St. Petersburg 7 - 1, 06.04.2016
Almaz - Dinamo St. Petersburg 5 - 3, 24.03.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almaz 2 - 1, 20.03.2016
MHC Spartak - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 23.02.2016
Jokerit - Sp. Moscow 2 - 4, 3 goals, 18.02.2016

Penalty goals

Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 23.01.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 10.01.2017
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 28.12.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 4 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 26.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 20.12.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sp. Moscow 0 - 2, 08.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 24.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 1 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 19.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 10.09.2016
Jokerit - Sp. Moscow 2 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 18.02.2016
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 31.01.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Sp. Moscow 7 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 27.01.2016
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 25.01.2016
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 1, 21.01.2016

Penalties missed

Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 20.01.2019
Almaz - Din. St. Petersburg 0 - 0, 19.12.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 06.12.2018
Karaganda - Tseng Tou 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 19.11.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 3, 30.10.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Din. St. Petersburg 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 24.09.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 14.09.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tyumen 2 - 2, 09.09.2018
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 21.03.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 7 - 7, 2 penalties missed, 14.03.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Serebryanye Lvi 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 21.02.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Serebryanye Lvi 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 20.02.2018
Munayshi - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 1 - 1, 09.02.2018
Orsk - Kurhan 1 - 1, 21.11.2017
Bars - Heilongjiang 2 - 2, 20.11.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Batyr 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 08.03.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Chaika 0 - 0, 19.01.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 26.12.2016
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Gornyak Uchaly 5 - 5, 2 penalties missed, 16.12.2016
Dinamo Riga - Sp. Moscow 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 17.10.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Amurskie Tigry 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 12.10.2016

Assists

Din. St. Petersburg - MHC Spartak 4 - 1, 3 assists, 09.03.2019
Tseng Tou - Almetyevsk 2 - 5, 04.03.2019
Tyumen - Ryazan 3 - 2, 2 assists, 28.02.2019
HC MVD - Din. St. Petersburg 0 - 7, 2 assists, 25.02.2019
Kunlun Junior - Din. St. Petersburg 0 - 13, 5 assists, 21.02.2019
Kunlun Junior - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 13, 4 assists, 20.02.2019
SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946 4 - 1, 20.02.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - HC Riga 5 - 2, 3 assists, 13.02.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - HC Riga 6 - 0, 3 assists, 12.02.2019
Perm - Sarov 4 - 3, 2 assists, 12.02.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 04.02.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 0, 29.01.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 0, 3 assists, 28.01.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - Tayfun 3 - 4, 3 assists, 25.01.2019
Heilongjiang - Ryazan 2 - 6, 19.01.2019
Chaika - Din. St. Petersburg 0 - 7, 6 assists, 15.01.2019
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - HC Rostov 3 - 4, 15.01.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 0, 3 assists, 22.12.2018
Tyumen - Ryazan 2 - 3, 17.12.2018
Kapitan - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 4 assists, 10.12.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 assists, 06.12.2018
Junior Kurgan - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 1 - 2, 02.12.2018
CSK VVS - Ryazan 6 - 2, 29.11.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Kunlun Junior 6 - 2, 4 assists, 26.11.2018
SKA-Varyagi - Din. St. Petersburg 5 - 4, 2 assists, 20.11.2018
Karaganda - Tseng Tou 3 - 3, 2 assists, 19.11.2018
Heilongjiang - Tseng Tou 1 - 7, 3 assists, 13.11.2018
Tambov - Perm 1 - 2, 09.11.2018
Cheboksary - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 5 - 4, 07.11.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - HC MVD 6 - 4, 4 assists, 03.11.2018
Tseng Tou - Gornyak Uchaly 5 - 4, 2 assists, 03.11.2018
Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 31.10.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 25.10.2018
Tayfun - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 2 assists, 20.10.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Perm 1 - 3, 19.10.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Atlanty 5 - 2, 2 assists, 15.10.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Chaika 6 - 2, 4 assists, 12.10.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Chaika 8 - 0, 4 assists, 11.10.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Junior Kurgan 3 - 2, 10.10.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Junior Kurgan 2 - 4, 09.10.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 5 - 4, 3 assists, 06.10.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - SKA-1946 1 - 4, 05.10.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 3 assists, 04.10.2018
MHC Spartak - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 2 assists, 28.09.2018
Tseng Tou - CSK VVS 3 - 6, 23.09.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Perm 4 - 2, 21.09.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Almaz 1 - 3, 18.09.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Altay Barnaul 2 - 6, 17.09.2018
HC MVD - SKA-Varyagi 0 - 6, 15.09.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Kapitan 5 - 2, 2 assists, 10.09.2018
Perm - Tseng Tou 5 - 2, 06.09.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 17.08.2018
Chaika - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 8, 3 assists, 28.02.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Kunlun Junior 10 - 1, 3 assists, 25.02.2018
Ryazan - Heilongjiang 0 - 4, 3 assists, 19.02.2018
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 15.02.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - HC Riga 2 - 1, 03.02.2018
Heilongjiang - Nizhny Tagil 4 - 3, 29.01.2018
Tayfun - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 2 assists, 29.01.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 4, 21.01.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Russkie Vityazi 2 - 0, 20.01.2018
Kurhan - Heilongjiang 3 - 1, 18.01.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Kapitan 5 - 4, 2 assists, 17.01.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Kapitan 4 - 3, 3 assists, 16.01.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 7, 4 assists, 27.12.2017
Orsk - Voronezh 2 - 2, 25.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 1, 14.12.2017
Almetyevsk - Heilongjiang 1 - 4, 2 assists, 11.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - MHC Spartak 4 - 2, 2 assists, 10.12.2017
Perm - Heilongjiang 6 - 4, 4 assists, 07.12.2017
Heilongjiang - CSK VVS 7 - 3, 3 assists, 03.12.2017
SKA-1946 - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 2 assists, 02.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA-1946 4 - 0, 2 assists, 24.11.2017
Orsk - Tyumen 4 - 3, 23.11.2017
CSK VVS - Heilongjiang 0 - 3, 2 assists, 22.11.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Orsk 1 - 2, 12.11.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Orsk 3 - 8, 08.11.2017
Munayshi - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 3 - 2, 02.11.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC MVD 6 - 0, 2 assists, 29.10.2017
Kapitan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 19.10.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Heilongjiang 4 - 3, 19.10.2017
Kapitan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 18.10.2017
Orsk - Bars 3 - 4, 17.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tayfun 10 - 1, 3 assists, 15.10.2017
Orsk - Penza 2 - 0, 13.10.2017
Heilongjiang - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 1, 07.10.2017
HC Riga - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 3, 2 assists, 05.10.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Orsk 4 - 3, 05.10.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Heilongjiang 5 - 7, 2 assists, 28.09.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 5 - 0, 2 assists, 25.09.2017
Orsk - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 2, 19.09.2017
Kunlun Junior - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 7, 18.09.2017
Heilongjiang - Ryazan 4 - 3, 16.09.2017
Tseng Tou - Heilongjiang 5 - 4, 2 assists, 10.09.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Atlanty 4 - 0, 2 assists, 09.09.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Orsk 1 - 3, 09.09.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 6 - 3, 2 assists, 19.03.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 6, 4 assists, 11.03.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Riga 4 - 2, 2 assists, 02.03.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mechel 7 - 2, 2 assists, 22.02.2017
MHC Spartak - Dinamo St. Petersburg 6 - 2, 2 assists, 18.02.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 5, 2 assists, 13.02.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 5 - 6, 2 assists, 05.02.2017
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 1 - 2, 02.02.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Batyr 5 - 6, 24.01.2017
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 6, 2 assists, 23.01.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sp. Moscow 6 - 3, 2 assists, 13.01.2017
Karaganda - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 1, 10.01.2017
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 2 assists, 28.12.2016
Tyumen - Karaganda 1 - 1, 26.12.2016
Almaz - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 2 assists, 17.12.2016
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Gornyak Uchaly 5 - 5, 2 assists, 16.12.2016
Loko - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 7, 2 assists, 12.12.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Izhevsk 4 - 1, 10.12.2016
Batyr - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 4 - 3, 01.12.2016
Batyr - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 6 - 4, 2 assists, 30.11.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 23.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 2 assists, 17.11.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 1, 2 assists, 14.11.2016
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 2 - 4, 14.11.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Russkie Vityazi 2 - 4, 13.11.2016
Avangard Omsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 2 assists, 12.11.2016
Izhevsk - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 3, 07.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 0, 2 assists, 24.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 1 - 5, 2 assists, 19.10.2016
Chaika - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 3 assists, 17.10.2016
Chaika - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 2 assists, 16.10.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tayfun 6 - 3, 08.10.2016
Voronezh - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 5, 05.10.2016
Serebryanye Lvi - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 1, 01.10.2016
Serebryanye Lvi - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 30.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 17.09.2016
Krylya Sovetov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 09.09.2016
Izhevsk - Almetyevsk 2 - 3, 18.04.2016
Sarov - Almetyevsk 0 - 2, 01.03.2016
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 3, 17.01.2016

Second assists

Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 1 - 4, 21.03.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - MHC Spartak 4 - 1, 3 second assists, 09.03.2019
HC MVD - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 26.02.2019
Ryazan - CSK VVS 2 - 3, 22.02.2019
Kunlun Junior - Din. St. Petersburg 0 - 13, 5 second assists, 21.02.2019
Ryazan - Penza 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 20.02.2019
Kunlun Junior - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 13, 4 second assists, 20.02.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi 7 - 4, 17.02.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 0, 3 second assists, 28.01.2019
Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 3, 25.01.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - Tayfun 3 - 4, 3 second assists, 25.01.2019
Chaika - Din. St. Petersburg 0 - 6, 3 second assists, 16.01.2019
Bars - Perm 3 - 1, 15.01.2019
Chaika - Din. St. Petersburg 0 - 7, 6 second assists, 15.01.2019
Ryazan - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 3, 10.01.2019
Ryazan - Sarov 4 - 5, 26.12.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 23.12.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 0, 3 second assists, 22.12.2018
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 15.12.2018
Kapitan - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 4 second assists, 10.12.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Kunlun Junior 6 - 2, 4 second assists, 26.11.2018
Heilongjiang - Tseng Tou 1 - 7, 3 second assists, 13.11.2018
Tayfun - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 10, 2 second assists, 21.10.2018
Tayfun - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 20.10.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Atlanty 6 - 0, 2 second assists, 16.10.2018
Orsk - Sarov 3 - 1, 10.10.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 14.09.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Kapitan 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 10.09.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 06.09.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - SKA-1946 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 18.08.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 15.03.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 7 - 7, 2 second assists, 14.03.2018
Chaika - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 8, 3 second assists, 28.02.2018
Ryazan - Heilongjiang 0 - 4, 3 second assists, 19.02.2018
Almaz - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 11.02.2018
Heilongjiang - Orsk 4 - 2, 04.02.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 9, 3 second assists, 26.01.2018
Orsk - Perm 2 - 2, 21.01.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 7, 4 second assists, 27.12.2017
Perm - Heilongjiang 6 - 4, 4 second assists, 07.12.2017
SKA-1946 - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 02.12.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Orsk 2 - 2, 27.11.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 8 - 5, 4 second assists, 31.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Amurskie Tigry 7 - 1, 2 second assists, 11.10.2017
Heilongjiang - Tyumen 6 - 4, 4 second assists, 11.10.2017
Heilongjiang - Kurhan 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 09.10.2017
HC Riga - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 3, 2 second assists, 05.10.2017
Heilongjiang - Voronezh 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 14.09.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 4 - 6, 14.03.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 6, 4 second assists, 11.03.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Batyr 4 - 3, 09.03.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Batyr 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 08.03.2017
MHC Spartak - Dinamo St. Petersburg 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 18.02.2017
Atlanty - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 04.02.2017
Atlanty - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 03.02.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Chaika 5 - 1, 20.01.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.01.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 27.12.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 3 - 2, 21.12.2016
Almaz - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 16.12.2016
Progress Glazov - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 04.12.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Atlanty 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 27.10.2016
HC MVD - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 2 second assists, 20.10.2016
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mechel 2 - 2, 20.10.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almaz 1 - 1, 19.09.2016
Sarov - Almetyevsk 1 - 5, 02.03.2016