A. Tereshcenko

Goals

Jokerit - Din. Minsk 3 - 5, 3 goals, 22.02.2019
Dinamo Riga - Din. Minsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 24.01.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 0 - 3, 30.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 2 goals, 24.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 2, 04.12.2018
Sparta Prague - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 4, 2 goals, 16.02.2018
Dyn. Moscow - HC Yugra 2 - 0, 2 goals, 23.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1, 3 goals, 01.03.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 2 goals, 25.02.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 6, 31.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 0, 18.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 04.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 0, 2 goals, 31.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 1 - 0, 27.02.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 2, 05.02.2016
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 20.01.2016

Penalty goals

CSKA Moscow - Din. Minsk 3 - 0, 13.01.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 11.01.2019
Din. Minsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1, 20.12.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 22.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 5 - 2, 16.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 1, 27.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - HC Yugra 2 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 23.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 3, 29.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 12.03.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 10.03.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 01.03.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 27.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 6 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 25.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 05.01.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 22.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 31.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 07.03.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 25.02.2016
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 18.02.2016
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 31.01.2016

Penalties missed

Dinamo Riga - Din. Minsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 24.01.2019
Sparta Prague - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 16.02.2018

Assists

Din. Minsk - Extraleague Selection 3 - 3, 02.03.2019
Jokerit - Din. Minsk 3 - 5, 3 assists, 22.02.2019
Podolsk - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 20.02.2019
Din. Minsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 02.02.2019
Din. Minsk - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 31.01.2019
CSKA Moscow - Din. Minsk 3 - 2, 28.01.2019
Din. Minsk - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 3, 2 assists, 08.01.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 2, 2 assists, 23.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 5, 3 assists, 05.01.2017
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 28.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 - 3, 10.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - HC Yugra 6 - 0, 2 assists, 02.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 5 - 4, 15.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 04.08.2016
HC Yugra - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 27.07.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 2, 12.01.2016

Second assists

Din. Minsk - Sochi 1 - 3, 17.02.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Din. Minsk 2 - 4, 26.01.2019
Din. Minsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 24.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 01.03.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 3 second assists, 22.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 18.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 4, 30.11.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 23.10.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 23.09.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 27.02.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 25.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 25.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 23.01.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 3, 2 second assists, 07.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 5, 3 second assists, 05.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 03.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 20.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - HC Yugra 6 - 0, 2 second assists, 02.12.2016