A. Sopin

Goals

Bobruisk - Pinskiye Yastreby 2 - 4, 14.03.2019
Bobruisk - Pinskiye Yastreby 2 - 5, 10.01.2019
Mogilev - Belarus U18 5 - 2, 07.08.2018
Belgorod - Bryansk 6 - 4, 2 goals, 08.02.2017
Belgorod - SKA Karelia 3 - 4, 31.01.2017
Lipetsk - Belgorod 3 - 3, 26.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 0, 2 goals, 31.08.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 26.08.2016
Jokerit - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 6, 21.02.2016
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 18.02.2016
Niznekamsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 4, 03.02.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga 4 - 1, 30.01.2016

Penalty goals

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 1, 27.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 3, 20.12.2017
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 1, 02.12.2017
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 25.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 21.09.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 17.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 4, 13.11.2016
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 03.10.2016
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 01.10.2016
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 24.08.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 3 - 2, 27.02.2016

Assists

Gomel - Bobruisk 1 - 2, 26.04.2019
Belarus U20 - Bobruisk 5 - 2, 25.04.2019
Bobruisk - Brest 4 - 4, 18.04.2019
Bobruisk - Vitebsk 6 - 1, 2 assists, 08.04.2019
Brest - Bobruisk 2 - 3, 04.04.2019
Lokomotiv Orsha - Bobruisk 6 - 1, 26.01.2019
Bobruisk - Novopolotsk 3 - 4, 15.01.2019
Bobruisk - Vitebsk 3 - 6, 2 assists, 29.11.2018
Mogilev - Vitebsk 6 - 2, 22.08.2018
Mogilev - Lokomotiv Orsha 4 - 2, 18.08.2018
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 5, 23.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 4, 2 assists, 30.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Podolsk 4 - 5, 13.09.2017
Draguny Mozhaysk - Belgorod 2 - 5, 21.02.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 6, 31.01.2017
Dizelist - Belgorod 3 - 1, 10.12.2016
Belgorod - Dmitrov 3 - 1, 15.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3, 26.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 0, 2 assists, 31.08.2016
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 2 assists, 24.08.2016

Second assists

Bobruisk - Vitebsk 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 08.04.2019
Bobruisk - Baranavichy 3 - 6, 19.02.2019
Bobruisk - Vitebsk 5 - 3, 14.02.2019
Mogilev - Bobruisk 5 - 2, 29.12.2018
Brest - Bobruisk 6 - 3, 24.11.2018
Draguny Mozhaysk - Belgorod 3 - 3, 22.02.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 02.02.2017
Belgorod - Rossosh 3 - 6, 25.12.2016
Belgorod - Severskie Volki 3 - 7, 29.11.2016
Lipetsk - Belgorod 8 - 4, 25.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 5, 12.10.2016
Tverichi - Belgorod 2 - 2, 04.10.2016
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 03.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 04.09.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 2, 17.01.2016