A. Smirnov

Goals

Kristall Saratov - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 8 - 1, 24.02.2019
Kristall Saratov - HC Rostov 3 - 6, 2 goals, 08.02.2019
Tayfun - Chaika 11 - 4, 2 goals, 02.02.2019
Amurskie Tigry - Atlanty 6 - 5, 2 goals, 01.02.2019
Chaika - Atlanty 2 - 2, 27.01.2019
Chaika - Atlanty 1 - 6, 3 goals, 26.01.2019
Atlanty - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 20.01.2019
Chelny - Kristall Saratov 5 - 5, 2 goals, 15.01.2019
Kristall Saratov - Altay Barnaul 4 - 6, 2 goals, 08.01.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Atlanty 3 - 1, 04.01.2019
Chaika - Kapitan 3 - 5, 19.12.2018
Atlanty - Kapitan 5 - 7, 4 goals, 14.12.2018
Chaika - Kunlun Junior 3 - 1, 10.12.2018
Rossosh - Polot 7 - 2, 09.12.2018
Kunlun Junior - Atlanty 1 - 5, 3 goals, 03.12.2018
Atlanty - HC Riga 3 - 3, 26.11.2018
Atlanty - HC Riga 4 - 2, 2 goals, 25.11.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Kristall Saratov 2 - 5, 22.11.2018
Atlanty - Chaika 4 - 1, 2 goals, 22.10.2018
Atlanty - MHC Spartak 2 - 1, 08.10.2018
Almaz - Atlanty 5 - 3, 2 goals, 23.09.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Atlanty 4 - 2, 19.09.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Atlanty 4 - 1, 19.07.2018
Izhevsk - Heilongjiang 5 - 3, 13.12.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto 1 - 10, 09.12.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Sputnik Almetievsk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 27.11.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Ladya 3 - 1, 2 goals, 13.11.2017
Reaktor - Sputnik Almetievsk 5 - 3, 3 goals, 28.10.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Tyumensky Legion 4 - 3, 2 goals, 16.09.2017
Kapitan - HC Riga 4 - 2, 10.09.2017
Atlanty - HC Riga 3 - 1, 26.02.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 - 5, 26.02.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Belye Medvedi 3 - 0, 18.01.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Stalnye Lisy 4 - 0, 27.12.2016
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto 2 - 3, 07.12.2016
Sputnik Almetievsk - Tolpar 4 - 1, 05.12.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Serebryanye Lvi 0 - 4, 02.12.2016
HC Riga - Loko 3 - 6, 13.10.2016
Stalnye Lisy - Sputnik Almetievsk 3 - 1, 28.09.2016
Chaika - Serebryanye Lvi 6 - 2, 18.09.2016
HC MVD - Serebryanye Lvi 1 - 3, 15.09.2016
Serebryanye Lvi - Krasnaya Armiya 4 - 5, 2 goals, 03.02.2016
SKA-1946 - Serebryanye Lvi 6 - 3, 10.01.2016

Penalties missed

SKA-1946 - Chaika 3 - 3, 15.10.2018
Atlanty - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 3, 16.08.2018

Assists

SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty 8 - 2, 01.03.2019
Golden Dogs - Polot 3 - 11, 2 assists, 27.02.2019
Tayfun - Atlanty 4 - 2, 06.02.2019
Tayfun - Chaika 11 - 4, 2 assists, 02.02.2019
Kristall Saratov - Cheboksary 8 - 5, 27.01.2019
Chaika - Atlanty 1 - 6, 3 assists, 26.01.2019
Kristall Saratov - Cheboksary 2 - 8, 26.01.2019
Chelny - Kristall Saratov 5 - 5, 2 assists, 15.01.2019
Kristall Saratov - Altay Barnaul 4 - 6, 2 assists, 08.01.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Atlanty 2 - 5, 3 assists, 05.01.2019
Atlanty - Almaz 3 - 6, 24.12.2018
Kristall Saratov - Mordovia 2 - 4, 16.12.2018
Atlanty - Kapitan 5 - 7, 4 assists, 14.12.2018
HC Rostov - Polot 3 - 6, 2 assists, 11.12.2018
Chaika - Kunlun Junior 6 - 2, 11.12.2018
Kristall Saratov - Cheboksary 1 - 2, 07.12.2018
Chaika - HC Riga 4 - 1, 29.11.2018
Atlanty - HC Riga 4 - 2, 2 assists, 25.11.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 4 - 1, 21.11.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Kristall Saratov 0 - 4, 21.11.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 6 - 4, 20.11.2018
Chaika - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 2, 03.11.2018
Atlanty - Chaika 4 - 1, 2 assists, 22.10.2018
Kristall Saratov - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 8 - 1, 2 assists, 20.10.2018
SKA-1946 - Atlanty 6 - 2, 2 assists, 11.10.2018
Atlanty - MHC Spartak 2 - 4, 06.10.2018
Atlanty - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 3, 03.10.2018
Atlanty - Kunlun Junior 7 - 0, 2 assists, 10.09.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Stalnye Lisy 5 - 7, 3 assists, 27.12.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Sarmaty 2 - 3, 2 assists, 24.12.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Tolpar 2 - 3, 07.12.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Sputnik Almetievsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 27.11.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Sputnik Almetievsk 1 - 2, 26.11.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 4 - 2, 22.11.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Ladya 3 - 1, 2 assists, 13.11.2017
Kristall Saratov - Chelny 2 - 2, 08.11.2017
Reaktor - Sputnik Almetievsk 5 - 3, 3 assists, 28.10.2017
Stalnye Lisy - Sputnik Almetievsk 6 - 3, 30.09.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Mamonty Yugry 2 - 4, 2 assists, 19.09.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Tyumensky Legion 4 - 3, 2 assists, 16.09.2017
HC Riga - Jokerit U20 5 - 3, 20.08.2017
Loko - Serebryanye Lvi 1 - 2, 13.02.2017
Tayfun - HC Riga 1 - 5, 05.02.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Krylya Sovetov 4 - 1, 04.02.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor 3 - 3, 31.01.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 3, 31.01.2017
Izhevsk - Voronezh 1 - 3, 2 assists, 28.01.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Voronezh 5 - 2, 22.01.2017
HC Riga - Serebryanye Lvi 1 - 10, 19.01.2017
Voronezh - Kurhan 2 - 3, 18.01.2017
Atlanty - Serebryanye Lvi 2 - 3, 22.12.2016
Serebryanye Lvi - HC MVD 3 - 1, 12.12.2016
Russkie Vityazi - HC Riga 2 - 1, 03.12.2016
Sputnik Almetievsk - Ladya 2 - 2, 13.11.2016
Krylya Sovetov - Serebryanye Lvi 4 - 5, 31.10.2016
HC Riga - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 4, 25.10.2016
Serebryanye Lvi - HC Riga 4 - 3, 2 assists, 17.10.2016
MHC Spartak - Serebryanye Lvi 3 - 2, 09.10.2016
Avto - Sputnik Almetievsk 6 - 3, 09.09.2016
Ryazan - Izhevsk 4 - 1, 17.01.2016

Second assists

Golden Dogs - Polot 3 - 11, 2 second assists, 27.02.2019
Atlanty - Loko 2 - 3, 25.02.2019
Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 3, 17.02.2019
Kristall Saratov - HC Rostov 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 08.02.2019
Tayfun - Atlanty 2 - 5, 05.02.2019
Amurskie Tigry - Atlanty 6 - 5, 2 second assists, 01.02.2019
Chelny - Kristall Saratov 1 - 4, 14.01.2019
Polot - Belgorod 3 - 10, 21.12.2018
Atlanty - Kapitan 3 - 1, 15.12.2018
HC Rostov - Polot 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 11.12.2018
Kunlun Junior - Atlanty 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 04.12.2018
Atlanty - Tayfun 3 - 2, 04.11.2018
Kristall Saratov - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 8 - 1, 2 second assists, 20.10.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Chaika 6 - 2, 12.10.2018
Almaz - Atlanty 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 23.09.2018
Kristall Saratov - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 4 - 3, 20.09.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Atlanty 1 - 2, 18.09.2018
Kapitan - Atlanty 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 15.09.2018
Atlanty - Kunlun Junior 7 - 0, 2 second assists, 10.09.2018
Atlanty - Kunlun Junior 6 - 0, 2 second assists, 09.09.2018
Atlanty - Amurskie Tigry 6 - 4, 23.08.2018
Junior Kurgan - Kristall Saratov 4 - 3, 23.11.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Mamonty Yugry 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 19.09.2017
HC Riga - SKA-1946 1 - 3, 23.01.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 4, 22.01.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Ladya 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 12.11.2016
Serebryanye Lvi - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 1, 01.10.2016
HC MVD - Serebryanye Lvi 3 - 4, 14.09.2016
Izhevsk - Balashikha 2 - 2, 09.01.2016