A. Sigarev

Goals

Krasnoyarsk - Lada 4 - 3, 05.03.2019
Lada - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 0, 2 goals, 28.02.2019
Tambov - Lada 1 - 4, 20.02.2019
Penza - Lada 1 - 4, 20.01.2019
Jokerit - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 1, 28.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 6 - 4, 22.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 27.10.2017
Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 23.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 20.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3, 3 goals, 25.09.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 10.09.2017
Podolsk - Vladivostok 1 - 3, 2 goals, 18.02.2017
Vladivostok - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1, 28.01.2017
Dinamo Riga - Vladivostok 3 - 2, 2 goals, 12.11.2016
Vladivostok - Lada 5 - 2, 22.09.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 12.09.2016
Vladivostok - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 2, 3 goals, 19.08.2016
Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok 5 - 2, 16.08.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 08.08.2016
Lada - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 4, 29.01.2016
Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 5, 16.01.2016

Penalty goals

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 09.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 20.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 25.10.2017
Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 23.10.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 06.10.2017
Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 04.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 25.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 4, 17.09.2017
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok 6 - 3, 24.02.2017
Vladivostok - Jokerit 5 - 4, 14.01.2017
Vladivostok - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 05.12.2016
Cherepovets - Vladivostok 2 - 1, 29.09.2016
Kunlun - Vladivostok 6 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 05.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 3 - 6, 31.01.2016
Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - 1, 18.01.2016

Penalties missed

Bars - Lada 2 - 2, 18.01.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 09.12.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 27.10.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 31.01.2017
Vladivostok - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 3, 26.08.2016
Vladivostok - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 19.08.2016

Assists

Lada - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 0, 2 assists, 28.02.2019
Ryazan - Lada 5 - 3, 24.02.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 01.03.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 0, 21.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 11.12.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 3, 2 assists, 02.12.2017
HC Yugra - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 2, 15.11.2017
Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 2, 29.10.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 3, 2 assists, 15.09.2017
Vladivostok - Podolsk 5 - 4, 27.08.2016

Second assists

Krasnoyarsk - Lada 3 - 2, 04.03.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Lada 1 - 2, 29.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 23.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Yugra 6 - 1, 20.12.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 3, 2 second assists, 02.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit 2 - 1, 01.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 23.09.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Vladivostok 3 - 2, 08.01.2017
Vladivostok - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 15.11.2016
Vladivostok - Bars Kazan 3 - 3, 20.09.2016
Kunlun - Vladivostok 6 - 3, 3 second assists, 05.09.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 31.08.2016