A. Shibayev

Goals

Tseng Tou - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 4, 23.02.2019
Tseng Tou - Karaganda 2 - 2, 21.02.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Tseng Tou 1 - 3, 2 goals, 12.01.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Izhevsk 4 - 1, 15.09.2018
Heilongjiang - Orsk 4 - 2, 04.02.2018
Heilongjiang - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 4, 02.02.2018
Heilongjiang - Ryazan 4 - 3, 2 goals, 16.09.2017
Heilongjiang - Voronezh 4 - 2, 2 goals, 14.09.2017
Balashikha - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 2, 18.03.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 4 - 6, 14.03.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 4, 01.03.2017
Sarov - Nizhny Tagil 1 - 1, 31.01.2017
Volzhsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 8, 2 goals, 29.01.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Tyumen 1 - 3, 2 goals, 23.11.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tyumen 4 - 5, 2 goals, 24.10.2016
Tyumen - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 3 - 0, 16.10.2016
Volzhsk - Tyumen 0 - 3, 05.10.2016
Almetyevsk - Tyumen 4 - 2, 29.09.2016
Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 01.09.2016
Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 03.08.2016
Tver - Izhevsk 2 - 1, 05.04.2016
Tver - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 1, 05.02.2016

Penalties missed

Tseng Tou - Sarov 2 - 2, 23.01.2019
Tseng Tou - Tambov 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 21.01.2019
Khimik - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 1, 10.09.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - Heilongjiang 2 - 2, 09.12.2017
Tyumen - Tver 1 - 1, 09.11.2016
Sarov - Tyumen 1 - 1, 03.10.2016

Assists

SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Tseng Tou 1 - 3, 2 assists, 12.01.2019
Heilongjiang - Nizhny Tagil 4 - 3, 2 assists, 29.01.2018
Tyumen - Heilongjiang 5 - 2, 20.01.2018
Izhevsk - Heilongjiang 5 - 3, 13.12.2017
Perm - Heilongjiang 6 - 4, 07.12.2017
Heilongjiang - Penza 3 - 2, 27.11.2017
Heilongjiang - Voronezh 4 - 2, 2 assists, 14.09.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 3, 3 assists, 09.03.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 5, 05.03.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Penza 2 - 1, 15.02.2017
Volzhsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 8, 2 assists, 29.01.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tyumen 2 - 3, 15.12.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Tyumen 1 - 3, 2 assists, 23.11.2016
Izhevsk - Tyumen 3 - 2, 21.11.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Tyumen 2 - 1, 19.11.2016
Tyumen - Balashikha 5 - 6, 02.11.2016
Tyumen - Saratov 5 - 3, 24.09.2016
Orsk - Tyumen 2 - 3, 13.09.2016

Second assists

Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tseng Tou 2 - 5, 30.01.2019
Tseng Tou - Tambov 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 21.01.2019
CSK VVS - Tseng Tou 3 - 2, 16.12.2018
Lada - Tseng Tou 2 - 5, 14.12.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Heilongjiang 4 - 1, 15.02.2018
Heilongjiang - Nizhny Tagil 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 29.01.2018
Heilongjiang - CSK VVS 7 - 3, 03.12.2017
Balashikha - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 4, 17.03.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 1 - 4, 13.03.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 3, 3 second assists, 09.03.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 2, 26.02.2017
Balashikha - Tyumen 5 - 1, 17.12.2016
Khimik - Tyumen 2 - 3, 11.12.2016
Bars - Tyumen 0 - 6, 01.10.2016
Tyumen - Kurhan 3 - 2, 17.09.2016
Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 01.09.2016
Perm - Tver 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 15.01.2016