A. Shenfeld

Goals

Great Britain - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 5, 2 goals, 28.04.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 3, 16.02.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Nizhny Novgorod 7 - 3, 05.01.2019
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 6, 2 goals, 06.12.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 4, 2 goals, 22.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 03.09.2018
Niznekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 2, 22.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 04.11.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 28.09.2017
Slovakia - Russia U23 6 - 2, 10.02.2017
Lada - Bars Kazan 4 - 0, 02.02.2017
Lada - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 3, 27.01.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Lada 4 - 2, 16.01.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 07.01.2017
Salavat Ufa - Lada 4 - 2, 08.11.2016
Lada - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 3, 29.10.2016
Lada - HC Yugra 4 - 3, 25.10.2016
Lada - Vladivostok 2 - 3, 15.10.2016
Lada - Jokerit 5 - 2, 30.09.2016
Kunlun - Lada 4 - 2, 18.09.2016
Lada - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 2, 3 goals, 08.09.2016
Lada - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 3, 3 goals, 03.02.2016
Lada - Sochi 1 - 3, 27.01.2016

Penalty goals

Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 1, 02.03.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 20.02.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Bars Kazan 2 - 4, 18.09.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 10.10.2017
Lada - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 1, 23.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Lada 6 - 3, 22.11.2016
Lada - Niznekamsk 2 - 5, 16.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 10.11.2016
Lada - Yekaterinburg 2 - 1, 27.10.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Lada 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 07.10.2016
Lada - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 08.09.2016
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 06.09.2016
Lada - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 28.08.2016
Lada - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 03.02.2016
Lada - Avangard Omsk 0 - 2, 09.01.2016

Penalties missed

Dinamo Riga - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 28.12.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 04.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 10.08.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 23.02.2018
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 2, 14.11.2017
Kunlun - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 2, 06.10.2017
Jokerit - Lada 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 09.01.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Lada 1 - 1, 08.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 10.11.2016
Lada - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 08.09.2016
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 3 penalties missed, 06.09.2016
Cherepovets - Lada 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 30.08.2016
Lada - Bars Kazan 0 - 0, 25.01.2016

Assists

Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 22.02.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0, 3 assists, 20.02.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 4, 2 assists, 26.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 2, 10.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 5 - 3, 2 assists, 08.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 6, 2 assists, 06.12.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 4, 2 assists, 22.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 4 - 5, 18.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 2 - 3, 11.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 08.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 3, 30.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Vladivostok 5 - 1, 2 assists, 26.09.2018
Davos - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - 3, 16.02.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Podolsk 3 - 1, 14.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sochi 6 - 4, 24.09.2017
South Korea - Russia B 3 - 4, 18.03.2017
Jokerit - Lada 3 - 3, 2 assists, 09.01.2017
Lada - CSKA Moscow 4 - 5, 3 assists, 20.12.2016
Niznekamsk - Lada 5 - 2, 18.11.2016
Lada - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 1, 3 assists, 13.10.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Lada 2 - 4, 2 assists, 07.10.2016
Lada - Din. Minsk 2 - 3, 28.09.2016
Lada - Podolsk 3 - 0, 12.09.2016
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 3 assists, 06.09.2016
Cherepovets - Lada 3 - 3, 3 assists, 30.08.2016
Lada - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 2, 25.08.2016
Lada - Barys Nur-Sultan 1 - 4, 11.01.2016

Second assists

Barys Nur-Sultan - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 4, 28.02.2019
Niznekamsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1, 27.01.2019
Podolsk - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 6, 23.01.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 26.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Vladivostok 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 26.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 3, 16.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Nur-Sultan 6 - 5, 2 second assists, 09.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 3 - 2, 05.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.08.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 4, 03.12.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 6 - 4, 27.12.2016
Bars Kazan - Lada 5 - 3, 20.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Lada 3 - 4, 05.10.2016