A. Savinov

Goals

Chelny - Cheboksary 2 - 4, 13.03.2019
Neman Grodno - Lida 1 - 0, 06.03.2019
Gomel - Neman Grodno 0 - 3, 21.02.2019
Neman Grodno - Gomel 1 - 0, 29.01.2019
Belarus U20 - Neman Grodno 1 - 7, 2 goals, 17.01.2019
Cheboksary - Junior Kurgan 3 - 3, 08.01.2019
Gomel - Neman Grodno 0 - 5, 27.12.2018
Cheboksary - Junior Kurgan 3 - 1, 12.12.2018
Neman Grodno - Soligorsk 5 - 2, 2 goals, 15.11.2018
Lida - Neman Grodno 1 - 5, 20.10.2018
Lida - Neman Grodno 1 - 5, 22.09.2018
Neman Grodno - Molodechno 2 - 3, 13.09.2018
Neman Grodno - Belarus U20 4 - 1, 2 goals, 20.08.2018
Neman Grodno - Zhlobin 4 - 3, 17.08.2018
Lida - Brest 3 - 1, 25.02.2018
Mogilev - Lida 7 - 10, 3 goals, 13.02.2018
Kristall Saratov - HC Rostov 3 - 5, 2 goals, 15.01.2018
HC Rostov - Kristall Saratov 5 - 0, 20.12.2017
HC Rostov - Kristall Saratov 2 - 1, 19.12.2017
Neman Grodno - Brest 4 - 1, 28.10.2017
HC Rostov - Altay Barnaul 4 - 2, 2 goals, 26.09.2017
Mogilev - Neman Grodno 3 - 8, 2 goals, 21.09.2017
Kristall Junior - HC Rostov 3 - 2, 20.09.2017
Kristall Junior - HC Rostov 3 - 4, 19.09.2017
Slavutych - HC Rostov 1 - 2, 13.04.2017
Slavutych - HC Rostov 2 - 3, 12.04.2017
HC Rostov - Slavutych 1 - 3, 09.04.2017
Lida - Novopolotsk 10 - 1, 21.02.2017
Cheboksary - HC Rostov 1 - 2, 19.02.2017
Lida - Brest 5 - 1, 13.02.2017
Lida - Mogilev 5 - 0, 02.02.2017
Tambov - HC Rostov 5 - 3, 2 goals, 22.01.2017
HC Rostov - Kristall Junior 8 - 1, 10.01.2017
Novopolotsk - Belarus U20 0 - 3, 2 goals, 05.01.2017
HC Rostov - Tambov 2 - 1, 22.12.2016
Mogilev - Belarus U20 2 - 3, 17.11.2016
Belarus U20 - Vitebsk 7 - 0, 12.11.2016
Slavutych - HC Rostov 2 - 4, 02.11.2016
Belarus U20 - Soligorsk 1 - 4, 20.10.2016
HC Rostov - Kristall Junior 5 - 2, 02.10.2016
HC Rostov - Kristall Junior 6 - 4, 2 goals, 01.10.2016
Novopolotsk - Belarus U20 3 - 3, 3 goals, 22.09.2016
Belarus U20 - Mogilev 7 - 1, 15.09.2016

Penalties missed

Neman Grodno - Gomel 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 26.02.2019
Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 2 - 2, 28.12.2017
Vitebsk - Belarus U20 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 24.09.2016

Assists

Belarus U20 - Neman Grodno 3 - 1, 02.03.2019
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Cheboksary 1 - 11, 01.03.2019
Neman Grodno - Gomel 3 - 3, 2 assists, 26.02.2019
Cheboksary - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 9 - 1, 22.02.2019
Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 4 - 4, 14.02.2019
Altay Barnaul - Cheboksary 1 - 3, 15.01.2019
Cheboksary - Junior Kurgan 4 - 4, 09.01.2019
HC Rostov - Cheboksary 3 - 4, 27.12.2018
Neman Grodno - Soligorsk 5 - 2, 2 assists, 15.11.2018
Neman Grodno - Zhlobin 1 - 2, 13.11.2018
Neman Grodno - Eisbaren Berlin 2 - 4, 16.10.2018
Cheboksary - Kristall Saratov 4 - 2, 09.10.2018
Belarus U20 - Neman Grodno 0 - 1, 03.10.2018
Molodechno - Neman Grodno 3 - 2, 02.10.2018
Neman Grodno - Kometa Brno 4 - 2, 2 assists, 31.08.2018
HC Rostov - Cheboksary 4 - 3, 25.03.2018
HC Rostov - Altay Barnaul 3 - 2, 11.03.2018
Altay Barnaul - HC Rostov 0 - 4, 04.03.2018
HC Rostov - Junior Sputnik 2 - 1, 25.02.2018
HC Rostov - Junior Sputnik 3 - 2, 24.02.2018
Mordovia - HC Rostov 2 - 4, 18.02.2018
Belarus U20 - Lida 2 - 3, 17.02.2018
Cheboksary - HC Rostov 6 - 3, 28.01.2018
HC Rostov - Chelny 5 - 4, 21.01.2018
HC Rostov - Junior Kurgan 5 - 2, 2 assists, 09.01.2018
HC Rostov - Mordovia 4 - 2, 23.12.2017
Neman Grodno - Lida 10 - 0, 14.10.2017
Mogilev - Neman Grodno 3 - 8, 2 assists, 21.09.2017
HC Rostov - Slavutych 4 - 2, 08.04.2017
Lida - Vitebsk 7 - 0, 19.02.2017
HC Rostov - Altay Barnaul 5 - 1, 2 assists, 12.02.2017
Tambov - HC Rostov 5 - 3, 2 assists, 22.01.2017
Novopolotsk - Lida 0 - 4, 19.01.2017
Vitebsk - Belarus U20 3 - 4, 07.01.2017
Kazakhstan U20 - Belarus U20 1 - 3, 15.12.2016
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 5 - 4, 06.10.2016
Belarus U20 - Lida 1 - 3, 01.10.2016
Belarus U20 - Neman Grodno 2 - 3, 29.09.2016
Novopolotsk - Belarus U20 3 - 3, 3 assists, 22.09.2016
Belarus U20 - Brest 4 - 0, 17.09.2016
Gomel - Belarus U20 7 - 2, 08.09.2016

Second assists

Cheboksary - Mordovia 1 - 5, 03.04.2019
Cheboksary - Mordovia 5 - 4, 08.02.2019
Cheboksary - Mordovia 7 - 5, 07.02.2019
Cheboksary - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 7 - 1, 16.12.2018
Cheboksary - Junior Kurgan 2 - 3, 13.12.2018
Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 7 - 1, 20.11.2018
Cheboksary - Chelny 2 - 4, 20.11.2018
Chelny - Cheboksary 3 - 2, 21.10.2018
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Cheboksary 3 - 10, 3 second assists, 25.09.2018
Cheboksary - HC Rostov 2 - 2, 27.01.2018
HC Rostov - Junior Kurgan 3 - 2, 08.01.2018
HC Rostov - Mordovia 2 - 6, 24.12.2017
Neman Grodno - Molodechno 3 - 0, 02.11.2017
HC Rostov - Tambov 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 27.03.2017
HC Rostov - Tambov 3 - 1, 26.03.2017
Junior Sputnik - HC Rostov 2 - 3, 17.03.2017
Belarus U20 - Lida 1 - 3, 15.02.2017
Mogilev - Lida 0 - 7, 04.02.2017
HC Rostov - Junior Sputnik 6 - 2, 06.12.2016
Cheboksary - HC Rostov 3 - 4, 22.11.2016
Belarus U20 - Novopolotsk 4 - 2, 10.11.2016
Vitebsk - Belarus U20 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 24.09.2016