A. Rasulov

Goals

Kalix - Segeltorps IF 2 - 1, 01.03.2019
Kalix - Pitea 5 - 2, 2 goals, 06.02.2019
Kalix - Vannas 5 - 2, 27.01.2019
Kalix - Vasby 5 - 2, 13.01.2019
Kalix - Ornskoldsvik 6 - 3, 24.11.2018
Lejon - Kalix 0 - 3, 24.10.2018
Kiruna AIF - Kalix 1 - 5, 4 goals, 10.10.2018
Sarov - Bars 2 - 4, 04.02.2018
Khimik - Bars 1 - 3, 3 goals, 26.11.2017
Bars - Khimik 6 - 1, 4 goals, 16.11.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Bars 3 - 3, 2 goals, 21.10.2017
Orsk - Bars 3 - 4, 17.10.2017
Bars - Voronezh 3 - 3, 2 goals, 04.10.2017
Bars - Penza 0 - 0, 24.09.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis 4 - 3, 2 goals, 28.03.2017
Irbis - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 1, 2 goals, 25.03.2017
Irbis - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 - 3, 24.03.2017
Belye Medvedi - Irbis 5 - 3, 2 goals, 17.03.2017
Irbis - Belye Medvedi 4 - 1, 13.03.2017
Irbis - Belye Medvedi 3 - 3, 12.03.2017
Ladya - Irbis 1 - 7, 2 goals, 01.03.2017
Irbis - Tyumensky Legion 6 - 2, 10.02.2017
Irbis - Mamonty Yugry 5 - 1, 07.02.2017
Belye Medvedi - Irbis 2 - 5, 3 goals, 02.02.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis 3 - 4, 29.01.2017
Irbis - Altay 5 - 1, 23.01.2017
Sarmaty - Irbis 0 - 2, 11.01.2017
Sarmaty - Irbis 4 - 2, 10.01.2017
Stalnye Lisy - Irbis 3 - 5, 2 goals, 06.01.2017
Avto - Irbis 0 - 3, 13.12.2016
Irbis - Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 - 3, 09.12.2016
Irbis - Ladya 2 - 1, 26.11.2016
Irbis - Ladya 4 - 2, 2 goals, 25.11.2016
Altay - Irbis 0 - 2, 20.10.2016
Altay - Irbis 0 - 4, 2 goals, 19.10.2016
Irbis - Sarmaty 7 - 0, 2 goals, 10.10.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis 1 - 3, 2 goals, 08.09.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis 2 - 4, 05.09.2016
Irbis - Tyumensky Legion 9 - 0, 09.02.2016
Olympia - Irbis 4 - 7, 22.01.2016
Olympia - Irbis 1 - 7, 21.01.2016
Irbis - Sarmaty 5 - 0, 08.01.2016

Penalties missed

Asploven - Kalix 1 - 1, 12.12.2018
Bars - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 13.01.2018
Bars - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2, 11.12.2017
Bars - Heilongjiang 2 - 2, 20.11.2017
Bars - Voronezh 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 04.10.2017
Irbis - Stalnye Lisy 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 05.10.2016
Chaika - Irbis 2 - 2, 18.08.2016

Assists

Kalix - Koping 6 - 5, 10.02.2019
Enkopings - Kalix 0 - 8, 2 assists, 02.02.2019
Vannas - Kalix 0 - 4, 26.01.2019
Pitea - Kalix 6 - 3, 2 assists, 16.01.2019
Kalix - Kiruna AIF 4 - 1, 21.11.2018
Kalix - Asploven 13 - 2, 3 assists, 16.09.2018
Tseng Tou - Bars 5 - 3, 03.12.2017
Khimik - Bars 1 - 3, 3 assists, 26.11.2017
Bars - Khimik 6 - 1, 4 assists, 16.11.2017
Bars - Kurhan 1 - 3, 31.10.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Bars 3 - 2, 19.10.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis 4 - 3, 2 assists, 28.03.2017
Irbis - Reaktor 3 - 2, 2 assists, 22.02.2017
Irbis - Sputnik Almetievsk 2 - 1, 18.02.2017
Irbis - Mamonty Yugry 4 - 6, 06.02.2017
Irbis - Altay 5 - 2, 24.01.2017
Tolpar - Irbis 4 - 2, 17.12.2016
Tolpar - Irbis 2 - 3, 16.12.2016
Irbis - Ladya 4 - 2, 2 assists, 25.11.2016
Irbis - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 3, 2 assists, 28.10.2016
Altay - Irbis 0 - 4, 2 assists, 19.10.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Irbis 5 - 5, 3 assists, 30.09.2016
Mamonty Yugry - Irbis 3 - 4, 26.09.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis 3 - 4, 10.09.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis 1 - 3, 06.09.2016

Second assists

Ostersund - Kalix 2 - 3, 17.02.2019
Kalix - Pitea 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 06.02.2019
Enkopings - Kalix 0 - 8, 2 second assists, 02.02.2019
Kalix - Ostersund 2 - 4, 20.01.2019
Kalix - Hudiksvalls 4 - 3, 19.01.2019
Pitea - Kalix 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 16.01.2019
Koping - Kalix 5 - 3, 06.01.2019
Kalix - Kiruna IF 4 - 3, 14.11.2018
Kiruna AIF - Kalix 1 - 5, 4 second assists, 10.10.2018
Kalix - Asploven 13 - 2, 3 second assists, 16.09.2018
Bars - CSK VVS 4 - 2, 30.01.2018
Bars - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 0, 09.01.2018
Bars - Khimik 6 - 1, 4 second assists, 16.11.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Bars 3 - 2, 12.11.2017
Bars - Karaganda 4 - 2, 27.10.2017
Belye Medvedi - Irbis 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 17.03.2017
Irbis - Sputnik Almetievsk 5 - 1, 19.02.2017
Belye Medvedi - Irbis 2 - 5, 3 second assists, 02.02.2017
Irbis - Snezhnye Barsy 1 - 0, 19.01.2017
Stalnye Lisy - Irbis 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 06.01.2017
Avto - Irbis 2 - 2, 12.12.2016
Irbis - Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 - 0, 08.12.2016
Irbis - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 5, 05.12.2016
Sputnik Almetievsk - Irbis 5 - 6, 17.11.2016
Irbis - Belye Medvedi 4 - 6, 30.10.2016
Irbis - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 28.10.2016
Snezhnye Barsy - Irbis 1 - 4, 16.10.2016
Irbis - Stalnye Lisy 4 - 4, 3 second assists, 05.10.2016
Irbis - Sarmaty 1 - 3, 09.01.2016