A. Raisov

Goals

Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 2, 31.01.2019
Voronezh - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 07.12.2018
Voronezh - Almetyevsk 1 - 4, 19.11.2018
Voronezh - Perm 4 - 1, 2 goals, 15.11.2018
Voronezh - Izhevsk 4 - 1, 2 goals, 13.11.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Voronezh 5 - 1, 02.11.2018
Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 3, 22.09.2018
Karaganda - Perm 5 - 4, 2 goals, 15.09.2018
Karaganda - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 5, 2 goals, 29.08.2018
Karaganda - Khimik 2 - 1, 26.08.2018
Chomutov - Karaganda 4 - 2, 2 goals, 23.08.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm 3 - 2, 23.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - CSK VVS 9 - 1, 2 goals, 19.01.2018
Voronezh - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 5, 2 goals, 12.01.2018
Almetyevsk - Khimik 2 - 1, 16.12.2017
Almetyevsk - Tseng Tou 5 - 0, 2 goals, 13.12.2017
Almetyevsk - Perm 1 - 0, 28.11.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Almetyevsk 2 - 4, 19.11.2017
Perm - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 17.11.2017
Tseng Tou - Almetyevsk 2 - 1, 08.11.2017
Karaganda - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2, 3 goals, 05.02.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2, 4 goals, 06.01.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Penza 3 - 3, 5 goals, 10.12.2016
Sarov - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2, 26.11.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Bars 1 - 1, 16.11.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Almetyevsk 2 - 1, 14.11.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 19.10.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 3, 17.10.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Khimik 4 - 2, 2 goals, 09.10.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 2, 2 goals, 25.09.2016
Voronezh - Balashikha 1 - 3, 08.03.2016
Balashikha - Voronezh 2 - 3, 29.02.2016
Voronezh - Balashikha 5 - 4, 26.02.2016
Voronezh - Balashikha 5 - 4, 2 goals, 25.02.2016
Voronezh - Khimik 6 - 3, 14.02.2016
Voronezh - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 5, 28.01.2016
Voronezh - Perm 4 - 2, 26.01.2016

Penalty goals

Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 25.01.2019

Penalties missed

Kazzinc-Torpedo - Karaganda 1 - 1, 27.08.2018
Khimik - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 01.11.2017
Karaganda - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 05.02.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2, 4 penalties missed, 06.01.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Penza 3 - 3, 5 penalties missed, 10.12.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Tyumen 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 26.10.2016

Assists

Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 11.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1 - 2, 06.01.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 2 - 0, 04.01.2019
Voronezh - Sarov 6 - 2, 2 assists, 24.12.2018
Voronezh - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 6, 09.12.2018
Voronezh - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1, 2 assists, 07.12.2018
Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk 5 - 2, 3 assists, 05.12.2018
CSK VVS - Voronezh 4 - 5, 27.11.2018
Bars - Voronezh 3 - 4, 25.11.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Voronezh 2 - 4, 2 assists, 06.11.2018
Karaganda - Voronezh 6 - 1, 04.11.2018
Penza - Karaganda 2 - 5, 29.09.2018
Karaganda - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 5, 2 assists, 29.08.2018
Perm - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 17.11.2017
Izhevsk - Almetyevsk 3 - 4, 2 assists, 13.11.2017
Khimik - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 01.11.2017
Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 0, 26.10.2017
Zvolen - Slovakia U20 6 - 3, 3 assists, 19.08.2017
Karaganda - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2, 3 assists, 05.02.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Perm 1 - 4, 08.01.2017
Almetyevsk - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 4, 2 assists, 30.11.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Orsk 2 - 1, 01.11.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 4, 2 assists, 19.10.2016
Voronezh - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 3, 14.09.2016

Second assists

Voronezh - Sarov 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 24.12.2018
Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 17.11.2018
Voronezh - Perm 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 15.11.2018
Khimik - Voronezh 2 - 1, 08.11.2018
Voronezh - Tseng Tou 2 - 7, 26.10.2018
Bars - Karaganda 4 - 3, 27.09.2018
Karaganda - Perm 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 15.09.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Karaganda 5 - 1, 10.09.2018
Izhevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 03.02.2018
Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 01.02.2018
Almetyevsk - Tseng Tou 5 - 0, 2 second assists, 13.12.2017
Almetyevsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 1, 30.11.2017
Heilongjiang - Almetyevsk 2 - 4, 06.11.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Almetyevsk 3 - 4, 03.11.2017
Zvolen - Slovakia U20 6 - 3, 3 second assists, 19.08.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 2, 12.01.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2, 4 second assists, 06.01.2017
Almetyevsk - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 30.11.2016
Volzhsk - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 5, 24.11.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Sarov 4 - 3, 18.11.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 30.10.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Tyumen 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 26.10.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 3, 20.09.2016
Volzhsk - Voronezh 2 - 5, 14.01.2016
Almetyevsk - Voronezh 6 - 1, 12.01.2016
Bars - Voronezh 0 - 2, 10.01.2016