A. Raenko

Goals

Yermak Angarsk - Lada 1 - 2, 31.01.2019
Yermak Angarsk - CSK VVS 7 - 1, 29.01.2019
Heilongjiang - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 5, 2 goals, 24.12.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Kurhan 2 - 3, 2 goals, 15.12.2018
CSK VVS - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 04.11.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 5, 25.10.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Izhevsk 2 - 2, 21.10.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Perm 1 - 3, 19.10.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 13.10.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Ryazan 3 - 5, 10.09.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Krasnoyarsk 5 - 1, 31.08.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk 5 - 2, 2 goals, 28.08.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 3, 2 goals, 10.08.2018
Kurhan - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 13.03.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 0 - 3, 2 goals, 19.02.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Kurhan 4 - 2, 04.02.2018
Khimik - Yermak Angarsk 5 - 3, 08.01.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 4, 22.12.2017
Nove Zamky - Kosice 5 - 3, 01.11.2017
Bars - Perm 5 - 4, 3 goals, 04.02.2017
Sarov - Perm 2 - 2, 2 goals, 29.01.2017
Perm - Ryazan 1 - 1, 2 goals, 22.01.2017
Perm - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 2, 20.01.2017
Karaganda - Perm 4 - 3, 12.01.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Perm 3 - 3, 3 goals, 10.01.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Perm 1 - 4, 08.01.2017
Perm - Tver 5 - 3, 2 goals, 19.12.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Perm 5 - 3, 2 goals, 07.11.2016
Khimik - Perm 2 - 3, 31.10.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm 1 - 1, 3 goals, 27.10.2016
Perm - Sarov 3 - 4, 27.09.2016
Perm - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 2, 31.08.2016
Orsk - Sarov 4 - 3, 19.02.2016

Penalties missed

Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 2, 11.02.2019
Bars - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 29.10.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Voronezh 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 12.09.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Tambov 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 06.09.2018
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 1, 13.02.2018
Sarov - Perm 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 29.01.2017
Perm - Balashikha 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 23.12.2016
Perm - Orsk 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 23.11.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm 1 - 1, 3 penalties missed, 27.10.2016
Perm - Kurhan 2 - 2, 16.08.2016

Assists

HC Yugra - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 22.02.2019
Yermak Angarsk - Penza 5 - 1, 02.02.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 1, 19.01.2019
Yermak Angarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 3, 09.01.2019
Bars - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 29.10.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Almetyevsk 3 - 6, 23.10.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 2, 09.10.2018
Karaganda - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 07.10.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Yermak Angarsk 7 - 2, 19.09.2018
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 2, 17.09.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Voronezh 1 - 1, 2 assists, 12.09.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 2, 19.08.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 3, 2 assists, 10.08.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Orsk 3 - 2, 23.02.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 0 - 3, 2 assists, 19.02.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 5, 15.02.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Tyumen 4 - 3, 06.02.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 1, 20.01.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Perm 4 - 1, 20.12.2017
Ban. Bystrica - Nove Zamky 8 - 3, 22.10.2017
Liptovsky Mikulas - Nove Zamky 1 - 3, 15.10.2017
Nove Zamky - Nitra 6 - 4, 2 assists, 06.10.2017
Perm - Penza 4 - 2, 13.02.2017
Perm - Voronezh 7 - 2, 2 assists, 24.01.2017
Perm - Ryazan 1 - 1, 2 assists, 22.01.2017
Perm - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 2 assists, 18.01.2017
Perm - Khimik 4 - 1, 17.12.2016
Tyumen - Perm 3 - 2, 03.12.2016
Perm - Orsk 4 - 4, 2 assists, 23.11.2016
Perm - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 - 1, 21.11.2016
Izhevsk - Perm 6 - 5, 2 assists, 09.11.2016
Balashikha - Perm 1 - 2, 25.10.2016
Perm - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 0, 21.10.2016
Perm - Yermak Angarsk 7 - 1, 19.10.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Perm 5 - 2, 09.10.2016

Second assists

Perm - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 4, 25.01.2019
Heilongjiang - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 24.12.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 13.12.2018
Bars - Perm 5 - 4, 3 second assists, 04.02.2017
Perm - Balashikha 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 23.12.2016
Izhevsk - Perm 6 - 5, 2 second assists, 09.11.2016
Perm - Volzhsk 2 - 3, 29.09.2016