A. Protapovich

Goals

Gornyak Uchaly - Almetyevsk 2 - 3, 22.02.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - Perm 8 - 0, 18.02.2019
Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 3, 2 goals, 26.01.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - Kurhan 2 - 2, 2 goals, 22.01.2019
Sarov - Gornyak Uchaly 5 - 3, 16.01.2019
Tambov - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 3, 2 goals, 14.01.2019
Voronezh - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 2, 12.01.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - Tyumen 4 - 2, 2 goals, 23.12.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Gornyak Uchaly 6 - 2, 13.12.2018
Perm - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 4, 21.11.2018
Tseng Tou - Gornyak Uchaly 5 - 4, 03.11.2018
Kurhan - Gornyak Uchaly 6 - 1, 23.10.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Tambov 2 - 4, 10.10.2018
HC Yugra - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 3, 01.10.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 2, 29.09.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Yermak Angarsk 7 - 2, 19.09.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Orsk 0 - 0, 25.08.2018
Kurhan - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 3, 15.08.2018
Kurhan - Gornyak Uchaly 0 - 2, 14.08.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Almetyevsk 2 - 4, 2 goals, 27.01.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Perm 3 - 0, 23.01.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 2, 21.01.2018
Penza - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 1, 13.01.2018
Bars - Khimik 6 - 1, 2 goals, 16.11.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Bars 3 - 2, 19.10.2017
Irbis - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 1, 2 goals, 25.03.2017
Bars - Perm 5 - 4, 04.02.2017
Tyumen - Bars 3 - 4, 2 goals, 27.01.2017
Bars - Penza 3 - 0, 2 goals, 15.01.2017
Bars - Sarov 2 - 3, 25.12.2016
Bars - Volzhsk 1 - 3, 23.12.2016
Voronezh - Bars 3 - 6, 2 goals, 16.12.2016
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Bars 2 - 2, 12.12.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Bars 1 - 1, 16.11.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Bars 2 - 2, 2 goals, 23.09.2016
Izhevsk - Bars 3 - 1, 19.09.2016
Irbis - Belye Medvedi 4 - 1, 04.02.2016
Bars - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 2, 12.01.2016

Penalties missed

Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 26.01.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - Zvezda Chekhov 0 - 0, 12.11.2018
Bars - Penza 0 - 0, 24.09.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Bars 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 23.09.2016

Assists

Ryazan - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 3, 10.01.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - Tyumen 4 - 2, 2 assists, 23.12.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - CSK VVS 4 - 1, 03.12.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Voronezh 4 - 3, 12.10.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Sarov 7 - 1, 08.10.2018
Tyumen - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 2, 03.10.2018
CSK VVS - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 9, 2 assists, 10.09.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Gornyak Uchaly 6 - 4, 09.02.2018
Khimik - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 4, 2 assists, 07.02.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Bars 3 - 2, 12.11.2017
Bars - Voronezh 3 - 3, 04.10.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis 4 - 3, 28.03.2017
Tver - Bars 2 - 1, 17.02.2017
Tyumen - Bars 3 - 4, 2 assists, 27.01.2017
Voronezh - Bars 3 - 6, 2 assists, 16.12.2016
Bars - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 2, 30.11.2016
Almetyevsk - Bars 4 - 1, 22.11.2016
Bars - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 2 assists, 14.09.2016

Second assists

Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 24.01.2019
Tambov - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 14.01.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - Bars 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 01.12.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 3, 21.09.2018
CSK VVS - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 9, 2 second assists, 10.09.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 4, 19.02.2018
Khimik - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 07.02.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Almetyevsk 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 27.01.2018
Bars - Khimik 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 16.11.2017
Bars - Kurhan 1 - 3, 31.10.2017
Bars - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 14.09.2016
Bars - Khimik 1 - 2, 12.09.2016