A. Polunin

Goals

Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0, 22.02.2019
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Ryazan 2 - 3, 2 goals, 15.12.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Ryazan 7 - 4, 3 goals, 13.12.2018
Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 14.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 2 goals, 15.10.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Sochi 1 - 4, 29.09.2018
Sochi - Russia B 3 - 4, 06.08.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 3 - 7, 2 goals, 24.04.2018
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 22.03.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 19.02.2018
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 16.02.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 4 - 2, 11.02.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 27.12.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 2 goals, 02.11.2017
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 3, 21.10.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Bars Kazan 6 - 2, 13.10.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow 5 - 1, 14.03.2017
Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 5, 25.02.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 5, 18.02.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vladivostok 6 - 1, 4 goals, 13.02.2017
Denmark U20 - Russia U20 0 - 4, 2 goals, 02.01.2017
Latvia U20 - Russia U20 1 - 9, 4 goals, 27.12.2016
Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 08.12.2016
Sweden U20 - Russia U20 6 - 3, 2 goals, 06.11.2016
Finland U20 - Russia U20 1 - 1, 2 goals, 04.11.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 8, 3 goals, 22.10.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 3, 10.10.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Podolsk 3 - 1, 30.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3, 26.09.2016
Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 3, 2 goals, 23.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sp. Moscow 6 - 3, 20.09.2016
Russia U20 - Finland U20 1 - 1, 28.08.2016
Chaika - Loko 1 - 4, 19.04.2016
Loko - Chaika 4 - 1, 14.04.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Loko 3 - 4, 2 goals, 26.03.2016
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 3, 21.03.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 1, 18.02.2016
Loko - Amurskie Tigry 3 - 1, 04.02.2016
Lada - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 4, 29.01.2016

Penalty goals

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 3 - 0, 05.03.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 4 - 3, 25.02.2019
Podolsk - Sochi 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 20.12.2018
Sochi - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 05.12.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sochi 2 - 2, 29.11.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sochi 4 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 31.10.2018
Sochi - CSKA Moscow 1 - 1, 19.10.2018
Niznekamsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 15.10.2018
Dinamo Riga - Sochi 1 - 4, 27.09.2018
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 21.09.2018
Sochi - Kunlun 2 - 1, 05.09.2018
Lada - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 25.12.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 17.11.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 02.11.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Lada 2 - 1, 17.09.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 29.03.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 27.03.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 23.03.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vladivostok 6 - 1, 4 penalty goals, 13.02.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 1 - 4, 09.11.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Jokerit 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 29.10.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 8, 3 penalty goals, 22.10.2016
HC Yugra - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - 1, 20.10.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Medvescak Zagreb 2 - 1, 14.10.2016
Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - 2, 12.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 0, 27.02.2016

Penalties missed

Loko - SKA-1946 0 - 0, 14.04.2018
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 3, 21.03.2018
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 2, 02.03.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 2 - 2, 12.02.2018
Ryazan - Voronezh 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 16.01.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 2 - 2, 15.11.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 5 - 5, 2 penalties missed, 15.10.2017
USA U20 - Russia U20 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 04.01.2017
Finland U20 - Russia U20 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 04.11.2016
Dinamo Riga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 06.10.2016
Loko - Chaika 1 - 1, 15.04.2016
Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 2, 27.01.2016

Assists

Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1, 03.03.2019
Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 3, 25.01.2019
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Ryazan 2 - 3, 2 assists, 15.12.2018
Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2, 22.10.2018
Sochi - Yekaterinburg 1 - 5, 19.09.2018
Sochi - Vladivostok 4 - 4, 03.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 2 - 3, 18.04.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 3, 2 assists, 21.02.2018
Ryazan - Voronezh 2 - 2, 2 assists, 16.01.2018
Lada - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1, 2 assists, 25.12.2017
Norway B - Russia B 2 - 8, 27.04.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Kunlun 4 - 2, 16.02.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vladivostok 6 - 1, 4 assists, 13.02.2017
Denmark U20 - Russia U20 0 - 4, 2 assists, 02.01.2017
Dinamo Riga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 2, 2 assists, 06.10.2016
Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 3, 2 assists, 23.09.2016
Sweden U20 - Russia U20 1 - 4, 2 assists, 26.08.2016
CSKA Moscow - Russia 1 - 1, 03.08.2016
Chaika - Loko 2 - 4, 18.04.2016

Second assists

Salavat Ufa - Sochi 5 - 4, 11.01.2019
Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 3, 07.01.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Ryazan 7 - 4, 3 second assists, 13.12.2018
Sochi - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 05.12.2018
Podolsk - Sochi 3 - 1, 12.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 3 - 7, 2 second assists, 24.04.2018
Reaktor - Loko 1 - 8, 06.04.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 3 - 2, 21.12.2017
Jokerit - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 4, 23.10.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 5 - 5, 2 second assists, 15.10.2017
Loko - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 3, 18.09.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 2, 13.09.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Ufa 5 - 3, 27.01.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 25.01.2017
Latvia U20 - Russia U20 1 - 9, 4 second assists, 27.12.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 1, 23.11.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 7, 13.11.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Jokerit 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 29.10.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 8, 3 second assists, 22.10.2016