A. Podkorytov

Goals

Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Perm 8 - 1, 22.02.2019
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 29.12.2018
Heilongjiang - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 4, 07.11.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Orsk 2 - 1, 23.10.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sarov 3 - 2, 12.10.2018
Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 06.10.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1, 23.09.2018
Lada - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 0 - 1, 14.09.2018
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 6 - 4, 3 goals, 06.04.2018
SKA-1946 - Belye Medvedi 4 - 1, 03.04.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi 3 - 7, 2 goals, 11.03.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 2, 15.02.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 5 - 5, 2 goals, 13.02.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 3, 17.01.2018
Penza - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 09.01.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Ryazan 3 - 0, 21.12.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 6, 17.12.2017
Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 - 4, 10.12.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 6, 2 goals, 03.12.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 12.11.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 01.11.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - CSK VVS 3 - 2, 21.10.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 09.10.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 3, 25.09.2017
Belye Medvedi - Irbis 5 - 3, 2 goals, 17.03.2017
Irbis - Belye Medvedi 4 - 1, 13.03.2017
Belye Medvedi - Ladya 1 - 2, 29.01.2017
Reaktor - Belye Medvedi 2 - 2, 22.01.2017
Belye Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 0, 08.01.2017
Sarmaty - Belye Medvedi 1 - 3, 12.12.2016
Avto - Belye Medvedi 2 - 4, 2 goals, 28.11.2016
Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 2, 18.11.2016
Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 2, 3 goals, 17.11.2016
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 6, 13.11.2016
Belye Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy 3 - 2, 13.10.2016
Snezhnye Barsy - Belye Medvedi 2 - 5, 28.09.2016
Altay - Belye Medvedi 1 - 7, 3 goals, 25.09.2016
Mamonty Yugry - Belye Medvedi 1 - 5, 10.09.2016
Ladya - Belye Medvedi 4 - 3, 09.02.2016
Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 1, 25.01.2016

Penalties missed

Perm - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 23.11.2018
Tseng Tou - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 05.11.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kurhan 2 - 2, 06.09.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Orsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 06.11.2017

Assists

Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry 2 - 1, 13.03.2019
Tambov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 12.01.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 29.11.2018
Perm - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 2 assists, 23.11.2018
Tseng Tou - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 05.11.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 04.10.2018
CSK VVS - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 16.09.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi 3 - 7, 2 assists, 11.03.2018
Belye Medvedi - Avto 5 - 1, 2 assists, 28.02.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 03.02.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Almetyevsk 3 - 2, 23.01.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhevsk 2 - 0, 21.01.2018
Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - 5, 27.11.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Karaganda 1 - 4, 21.11.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kurhan 3 - 4, 19.11.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 15.09.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi 4 - 3, 20.02.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi 5 - 2, 16.02.2017
Belye Medvedi - Irbis 3 - 1, 31.01.2017
Irbis - Belye Medvedi 3 - 4, 31.10.2016
Irbis - Belye Medvedi 4 - 6, 30.10.2016
Belye Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk 4 - 2, 18.10.2016
Belye Medvedi - Altay 8 - 0, 4 assists, 10.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi 3 - 3, 04.10.2016
Altay - Belye Medvedi 4 - 3, 24.09.2016
Snezhnye Barsy - Belye Medvedi 5 - 2, 2 assists, 09.01.2016

Second assists

Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhevsk 2 - 4, 24.02.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 7 - 3, 10.02.2019
Khimik - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 04.02.2019
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tseng Tou 2 - 5, 30.01.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 15.12.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Lada 2 - 3, 09.12.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 6, 16.11.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Karaganda 2 - 3, 14.11.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 1, 25.10.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Ryazan 3 - 1, 18.10.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Voronezh 3 - 0, 16.10.2018
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 2 - 4, 07.04.2018
Belye Medvedi - Avto 3 - 4, 01.03.2018
Belye Medvedi - Avto 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 28.02.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 5 - 5, 2 second assists, 13.02.2018
Heilongjiang - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 31.01.2018
Belye Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 28.12.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Gornyak Uchaly 6 - 4, 08.11.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Orsk 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 06.11.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 01.11.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tseng Tou 3 - 4, 30.09.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Heilongjiang 5 - 7, 28.09.2017
Belye Medvedi - Tolpar 5 - 3, 27.02.2017
Belye Medvedi - Tolpar 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 26.02.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi 3 - 2, 19.02.2017
Belye Medvedi - Ladya 5 - 2, 28.01.2017
Reaktor - Belye Medvedi 2 - 3, 24.01.2017
Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 12 - 0, 2 second assists, 03.12.2016
Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 6 - 1, 02.12.2016
Avto - Belye Medvedi 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 28.11.2016
Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 2, 3 second assists, 17.11.2016
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 14.11.2016
Belye Medvedi - Altay 8 - 0, 4 second assists, 10.10.2016
Altay - Belye Medvedi 1 - 7, 3 second assists, 25.09.2016
Belye Medvedi - Sarmaty 3 - 0, 14.09.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi 2 - 2, 13.01.2016