A. Picard

Goals

Znojmo - Dornbirn 5 - 3, 17.02.2019
Dornbirn - TWK Innsbruck 3 - 3, 12.02.2019
Dornbirn - Graz 99ers 5 - 6, 2 goals, 03.02.2019
Liwest Linz - Dornbirn 4 - 1, 25.01.2019
Jonquiere Marquis - Sorel-Tracy 2 - 5, 2 goals, 12.01.2019
Sorel-Tracy - Jonquiere Marquis 2 - 6, 2 goals, 29.12.2018
Cherepovets - Kunlun 1 - 5, 27.08.2018
Dinamo Riga - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 4, 18.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets 4 - 2, 3 goals, 26.12.2017
Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 2, 18.12.2017
Podolsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 4, 27.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 2 goals, 16.11.2017
Straubing Tigers - Dusseldorf 3 - 6, 10.09.2017
Mountfield HK - Litvinov 7 - 4, 4 goals, 21.03.2017
Litvinov - Mountfield HK 1 - 4, 17.03.2017
Fribourg - Bern 4 - 7, 25.02.2017
Mountfield HK - Olomouc 4 - 3, 2 goals, 24.02.2017
Mountfield HK - Litvinov 3 - 1, 2 goals, 05.02.2017
Pardubice - Mountfield HK 1 - 4, 2 goals, 03.02.2017
Mountfield HK - Chomutov 9 - 3, 17.01.2017
Mountfield HK - Trinec 5 - 1, 4 goals, 08.01.2017
Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK 4 - 3, 2 goals, 09.12.2016
Fribourg - Bern 5 - 3, 27.02.2016
Davos - Tigers 4 - 5, 2 goals, 19.02.2016
Davos - Lugano 6 - 3, 2 goals, 06.02.2016
Ambri-Piotta - Davos 3 - 3, 05.02.2016
Davos - Fribourg 5 - 3, 31.01.2016
Tigers - Davos 3 - 7, 2 goals, 26.01.2016

Penalty goals

Dusseldorf - Augsburger Panther 4 - 3, 29.03.2019
Augsburger Panther - Dusseldorf 4 - 3, 24.03.2019
Augsburger Panther - Dusseldorf 3 - 4, 17.03.2019
Augsburger Panther - Dusseldorf 7 - 1, 12.03.2019
Sochi - Kunlun 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 05.09.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 3, 08.03.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan 4 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 07.03.2018
Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 05.03.2018
Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 1, 01.03.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 0, 22.01.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 0, 20.01.2018
Din. Minsk - Amur Khabarovsk 0 - 2, 16.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 28.12.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 24.12.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 2 - 1, 09.12.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 2, 25.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 18.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 16.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 1, 31.10.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Niznekamsk 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 29.10.2017
Mountfield HK - Kometa Brno 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 30.03.2017
Mountfield HK - Litvinov 7 - 4, 4 penalty goals, 21.03.2017
Mountfield HK - Litvinov 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 14.03.2017
Mountfield HK - Zlin 1 - 3, 4 penalty goals, 28.02.2017
Sparta Prague - Mountfield HK 2 - 5, 15.02.2017
Pardubice - Mountfield HK 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 03.02.2017
Mountfield HK - Sparta Prague 1 - 2, 31.01.2017
Mountfield HK - Vitkovice 0 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 29.01.2017
Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK 3 - 2, 27.01.2017
Mountfield HK - Kometa Brno 3 - 4, 22.01.2017
Mountfield HK - Trinec 5 - 1, 4 penalty goals, 08.01.2017
Mountfield HK - Liberec 3 - 2, 03.01.2017
Mountfield HK - Pardubice 5 - 1, 22.12.2016

Assists

Dornbirn - Villach 2 - 1, 01.03.2019
Dornbirn - Liwest Linz 4 - 3, 22.02.2019
Villach - Dornbirn 3 - 2, 01.02.2019
Dusseldorf - Augsburger Panther 4 - 3, 27.01.2019
Straubing Tigers - Dusseldorf 2 - 3, 16.12.2018
Eisbaren Berlin - Dusseldorf 2 - 2, 22.11.2018
Dusseldorf - Grizzly Wolfsburg 7 - 2, 04.11.2018
Iserlohn Roosters - Dusseldorf 4 - 2, 09.09.2018
Sochi - Kunlun 1 - 3, 03.08.2018
Dusseldorf - Krefeld Pinguine 7 - 3, 04.03.2018
Iserlohn Roosters - Dusseldorf 2 - 5, 2 assists, 12.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 03.01.2018
Eisbaren Berlin - Dusseldorf 2 - 3, 30.12.2017
Dusseldorf - Iserlohn Roosters 3 - 2, 26.12.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 21.12.2017
Dusseldorf - Bremerhaven 3 - 2, 08.10.2017
Mountfield HK - Kometa Brno 3 - 0, 2 assists, 30.03.2017
Mountfield HK - Litvinov 3 - 0, 2 assists, 14.03.2017
Chomutov - Mountfield HK 1 - 3, 03.03.2017
Mountfield HK - Zlin 1 - 3, 4 assists, 28.02.2017
Mountfield HK - Plzen 6 - 3, 2 assists, 17.02.2017
Olomouc - Mountfield HK 1 - 4, 2 assists, 24.01.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK 3 - 5, 20.01.2017
Mountfield HK - Trinec 5 - 1, 4 assists, 08.01.2017
Mountfield HK - Litomerice 3 - 2, 19.12.2016
Mountfield HK - Karlovy Vary 3 - 0, 11.12.2016
Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK 4 - 3, 2 assists, 09.12.2016
Fribourg - Biel 4 - 3, 16.09.2016

Second assists

Liwest Linz - Dornbirn 3 - 4, 03.03.2019
Dornbirn - Graz 99ers 5 - 6, 2 second assists, 03.02.2019
Dusseldorf - Adler Mannheim 1 - 2, 01.02.2019
Sorel-Tracy - Jonquiere Marquis 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 29.12.2018
Dusseldorf - Eisbaren Berlin 4 - 4, 23.12.2018
Dusseldorf - Grizzly Wolfsburg 3 - 1, 14.12.2018
Schwenninger - Dusseldorf 0 - 3, 21.09.2018
Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 3 second assists, 05.03.2018
Dusseldorf - Eisbaren Berlin 2 - 6, 02.03.2018
Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 3, 25.01.2018
Iserlohn Roosters - Dusseldorf 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 12.01.2018
Dusseldorf - Schwenninger 2 - 3, 10.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets 4 - 2, 3 second assists, 26.12.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 24.12.2017
Mountfield HK - Olomouc 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 24.02.2017
Mountfield HK - Plzen 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 17.02.2017
Vitkovice - Mountfield HK 3 - 6, 10.01.2017
Biel - Fribourg 0 - 2, 21.10.2016
Fribourg - Munchen 3 - 0, 20.08.2016
Davos - Servette 1 - 4, 15.01.2016