A. Penkovsky

Goals

Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 5, 2 goals, 20.02.2019
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 07.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 11.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 16.03.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 01.03.2018
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 5, 20.02.2018
Heilongjiang - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 31.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 2 goals, 03.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 27.12.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 06.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 5, 18.07.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 1, 24.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 1, 15.02.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 29.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 15.01.2017
Lada - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 05.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 4, 11.10.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 13.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 07.08.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Almetyevsk 3 - 0, 15.02.2016

Penalty goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 02.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 26.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 0 - 5, 24.09.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 6, 15.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 13.09.2018
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 01.04.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 10.03.2018
Dinamo Riga - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 21.11.2017
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 7 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 20.10.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 06.10.2017
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 04.10.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 25.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 1 - 1, 13.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Vladivostok 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 10.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 08.12.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 1, 19.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 0, 30.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 01.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 25.08.2016

Penalties missed

Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Almetyevsk 1 - 1, 18.02.2019
Tseng Tou - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 29.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 03.01.2018

Assists

Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 5, 2 assists, 20.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 5 - 2, 14.08.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Almetyevsk 3 - 2, 23.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 2 assists, 13.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 0, 21.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 3, 15.09.2016
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 27.08.2016

Second assists

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 - 4, 15.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 3 - 0, 03.08.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 5 - 5, 13.02.2018
Dinamo Riga - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 21.11.2017
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 7 - 1, 2 second assists, 20.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 13.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 04.03.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Vladivostok 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 10.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 4 - 2, 08.08.2016