A. Pavlas

Goals

Litomerice - Jihlava 1 - 7, 27.12.2018
Benatky - Litomerice 2 - 4, 22.12.2018
Prostejov - Litomerice 3 - 3, 26.11.2018
Litomerice - Poruba 5 - 3, 2 goals, 03.11.2018
Poruba - Litomerice 4 - 5, 2 goals, 22.09.2018
Litomerice - Benatky 5 - 4, 06.01.2018
Karlovy Vary - Litomerice 2 - 1, 27.12.2017
Litomerice - AZ Havirov 4 - 1, 25.11.2017
Litomerice - Prostejov 2 - 3, 18.10.2017
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 2 - 2, 27.09.2017
Prostejov - Litomerice 1 - 4, 13.09.2017
Slavia Prague - Litomerice 3 - 2, 05.12.2016
Litomerice - Most 2 - 2, 17.02.2016
Trebic - Litomerice 5 - 3, 13.02.2016
Most - Litomerice 1 - 4, 2 goals, 09.01.2016

Penalty goals

Litvinov - Jihlava 1 - 3, 23.01.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK 3 - 1, 21.10.2016
Olomouc - Mountfield HK 3 - 4, 07.10.2016
Mountfield HK - Liberec 2 - 2, 02.10.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK 4 - 0, 24.03.2016

Penalties missed

Litomerice - Kladno 1 - 1, 04.10.2017

Assists

Litomerice - Jihlava 3 - 6, 06.03.2019
Jihlava - Litomerice 5 - 2, 11.02.2019
Usti nad Labem - Litomerice 2 - 5, 2 assists, 16.01.2019
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 6 - 2, 3 assists, 08.12.2018
Prerov - Litomerice 4 - 2, 21.11.2018
Litomerice - Jihlava 4 - 3, 2 assists, 29.09.2018
Poruba - Litomerice 4 - 5, 2 assists, 22.09.2018
Litomerice - Kladno 2 - 1, 02.08.2018
AZ Havirov - Litomerice 5 - 4, 13.01.2018
Litomerice - Trebic 4 - 3, 2 assists, 30.10.2017
Kadan - Litomerice 3 - 4, 21.10.2017
AZ Havirov - Litomerice 2 - 1, 14.10.2017
Trebic - Litomerice 2 - 3, 2 assists, 25.09.2017
Litomerice - Kadan 6 - 3, 2 assists, 16.09.2017
Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 5, 2 assists, 09.09.2017
Litomerice - Kadan 6 - 4, 2 assists, 13.02.2017
Litomerice - Kladno 1 - 4, 18.01.2017
Mountfield HK - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 27.12.2016
Litomerice - Prerov 4 - 2, 2 assists, 07.12.2016
Kladno - Litomerice 2 - 4, 30.11.2016
Litomerice - Trebic 2 - 3, 2 assists, 09.11.2016
Zlin - Mountfield HK 3 - 2, 14.10.2016
Most - Litomerice 2 - 4, 03.10.2016
Kadan - Litomerice 2 - 7, 08.08.2016

Second assists

Jihlava - Litomerice 5 - 2, 01.03.2019
Litomerice - Kadan 14 - 0, 23.02.2019
Litomerice - Poruba 6 - 3, 28.01.2019
Litomerice - Trebic 4 - 2, 19.01.2019
Usti nad Labem - Litomerice 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 16.01.2019
Kadan - Litomerice 1 - 2, 09.01.2019
Litomerice - Prostejov 5 - 1, 07.01.2019
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 6 - 2, 3 second assists, 08.12.2018
Kladno - Litomerice 4 - 2, 01.12.2018
Litomerice - Slavia Prague 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 19.11.2018
Jihlava - Litomerice 5 - 2, 17.11.2018
Litomerice - Poruba 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 03.11.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Litomerice 4 - 2, 31.10.2018
Benatky - Litomerice 4 - 2, 26.09.2018
Litomerice - Vsetin 2 - 3, 24.09.2018
Trebic - Litomerice 2 - 1, 12.09.2018
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 10.09.2018
Litomerice - Klatovy 7 - 1, 31.08.2018
Litomerice - Lausitzer Fuchse 4 - 3, 18.08.2018
Litomerice - Frydek-Mistek 3 - 6, 21.01.2018
Litomerice - Prostejov 3 - 1, 20.01.2018
Benatky - Litomerice 1 - 2, 20.11.2017
Trebic - Litomerice 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 25.09.2017
Litomerice - Vsetin 4 - 3, 23.09.2017
Litomerice - Kadan 6 - 4, 2 second assists, 13.02.2017
Litomerice - Jihlava 1 - 4, 28.01.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Litomerice 3 - 2, 12.11.2016
Litomerice - Trebic 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 09.11.2016
Benatky - Litomerice 1 - 3, 16.08.2016