A. Osipov

Goals

Almetyevsk - Voronezh 5 - 1, 04.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 23.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 1, 2 goals, 21.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 0, 2 goals, 05.01.2019
Almetyevsk - Khimik 2 - 2, 15.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 1, 05.12.2018
Almetyevsk - Tyumen 5 - 1, 08.11.2018
Almetyevsk - Izhevsk 4 - 2, 04.10.2018
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 3, 10.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 8 - 2, 3 goals, 09.12.2017
Bars - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 07.12.2017
Tseng Tou - Bars 5 - 3, 2 goals, 03.12.2017
Ladya - Irbis 1 - 7, 2 goals, 01.03.2017
Russia Univ. - Canada Univ. 4 - 1, 07.02.2017
Russia Univ. - Japan Univ. 9 - 2, 04.02.2017
Russia Univ. - Latvia Univ. 7 - 1, 01.02.2017
South Korea Univ. - Russia Univ. 0 - 14, 3 goals, 30.01.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Tver 2 - 1, 17.12.2016
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Tver 2 - 3, 30.11.2016
Tver - Saratov 11 - 0, 4 goals, 21.11.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 3, 17.11.2016
Tver - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 4, 2 goals, 25.10.2016
Tver - Balashikha 4 - 2, 2 goals, 17.10.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tver 3 - 3, 3 goals, 05.10.2016
Khimik - Tver 0 - 4, 20.09.2016
Russkie Vityazi - Krylya Sovetov 4 - 1, 15.09.2016
Bars - Tver 0 - 3, 10.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 6 - 2, 18.08.2016
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 4 - 3, 28.02.2016
Russkie Vityazi - Almaz 2 - 5, 26.02.2016
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 18.02.2016
Dinamo-Raubichi - Russkie Vityazi 2 - 3, 16.02.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 5, 29.01.2016
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Russkie Vityazi 2 - 6, 2 goals, 25.01.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Russkie Vityazi 6 - 2, 21.01.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Russkie Vityazi 1 - 4, 20.01.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 2 goals, 18.01.2016

Penalty goals

Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 02.03.2019
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 11.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 21.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 05.01.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 28.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 03.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 0, 29.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 22.10.2018
Niznekamsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 09.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 6, 02.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 12.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 4, 22.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 2 - 3, 10.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 08.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 27.10.2017
Niznekamsk - Avangard Omsk 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 04.10.2017
Avangard Omsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 21.09.2017
HC Yugra - Avangard Omsk 0 - 7, 2 penalty goals, 12.09.2017
HC Yugra - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 14.02.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 09.12.2016
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 3, 26.11.2016
Avangard Omsk - Lada 6 - 3, 22.11.2016
Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 19.11.2016
Kunlun - Avangard Omsk 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 15.11.2016
Avangard Omsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 12.11.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 0, 18.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 1, 10.10.2016
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 4, 03.10.2016
Bars Kazan - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 08.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 17.03.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 0, 13.03.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 1 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 27.02.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 0, 25.02.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 2, 05.02.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 18.01.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 16.01.2016

Penalties missed

Tyumen - Almetyevsk 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 27.01.2019
Bars - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2, 11.12.2017
Balashikha - Bars 1 - 1, 13.02.2017
Tver - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 09.12.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tver 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 05.10.2016
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 24.01.2016

Assists

Sp. Moscow - Bars Kazan 3 - 5, 02.02.2019
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almetyevsk 1 - 2, 31.01.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Almetyevsk 3 - 2, 29.01.2019
Tyumen - Almetyevsk 3 - 3, 2 assists, 27.01.2019
Tambov - Almetyevsk 0 - 1, 13.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Kunlun 1 - 2, 07.09.2018
Bars - CSK VVS 4 - 2, 30.01.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Bars 5 - 3, 21.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 8 - 2, 3 assists, 09.12.2017
Bars - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 07.12.2017
Tseng Tou - Bars 5 - 3, 2 assists, 03.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 21.11.2017
Bars - Heilongjiang 2 - 2, 20.11.2017
Bars - Khimik 6 - 1, 2 assists, 16.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - HC Yugra 4 - 3, 21.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 19.10.2017
Orsk - Bars 3 - 4, 17.10.2017
Bars - Sarov 3 - 2, 26.09.2017
Perm - Bars 3 - 4, 18.09.2017
Ladya - Irbis 1 - 7, 2 assists, 01.03.2017
South Korea Univ. - Russia Univ. 0 - 14, 3 assists, 30.01.2017
Bars - Penza 3 - 0, 15.01.2017
Tver - Kurhan 5 - 1, 11.12.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 07.12.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Avangard Omsk 3 - 5, 03.12.2016
Tver - Khimik 2 - 0, 21.10.2016
Tver - Balashikha 4 - 2, 2 assists, 17.10.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tver 3 - 3, 3 assists, 05.10.2016
Bars Kazan - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 1, 2 assists, 08.09.2016
Tver - Sakhalin 3 - 1, 19.08.2016

Second assists

Almetyevsk - Tseng Tou 5 - 4, 01.03.2019
Orsk - Almetyevsk 0 - 1, 24.02.2019
Almetyevsk - Ryazan 6 - 3, 06.02.2019
Voronezh - Almetyevsk 1 - 4, 19.11.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Almetyevsk 3 - 6, 23.10.2018
Lada - Almetyevsk 0 - 3, 09.08.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 5 - 2, 24.01.2018
Voronezh - Bars 1 - 3, 23.01.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 19.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 03.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0, 18.11.2017
Bars - Khimik 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 16.11.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Bars 3 - 2, 10.11.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 1 - 3, 02.11.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Bars 3 - 3, 21.10.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Bars 3 - 2, 19.10.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Bars 2 - 3, 15.10.2017
HC Yugra - Avangard Omsk 0 - 7, 2 second assists, 12.09.2017
Irbis - Belye Medvedi 3 - 3, 12.03.2017
South Korea Univ. - Russia Univ. 0 - 14, 3 second assists, 30.01.2017
Tver - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 09.12.2016
Tver - Saratov 11 - 0, 4 second assists, 21.11.2016
Tver - Perm 3 - 4, 29.10.2016
Tver - Izhevsk 3 - 2, 27.10.2016
Tver - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 15.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 0, 31.08.2016
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 24.01.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 16.01.2016
HC MVD - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 2, 12.01.2016