A. Melka

Goals

Kladno - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 2, 16.04.2019
Kladno - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 0, 02.04.2019
Jihlava - Kladno 2 - 4, 22.03.2019
Kladno - Jihlava 5 - 1, 2 goals, 19.03.2019
Kladno - Prerov 4 - 0, 2 goals, 02.03.2019
Trebic - Kladno 5 - 3, 2 goals, 23.02.2019
Jihlava - Kladno 4 - 4, 2 goals, 26.01.2019
Kladno - Benatky 5 - 1, 23.01.2019
Usti nad Labem - Litomerice 2 - 5, 16.01.2019
Usti nad Labem - Prostejov 4 - 3, 2 goals, 03.01.2019
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 3 - 2, 2 goals, 26.11.2018
Usti nad Labem - Kadan 5 - 1, 2 goals, 24.11.2018
Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague 2 - 4, 14.11.2018
Usti nad Labem - Litomerice 2 - 4, 22.10.2018
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 4 - 8, 13.10.2018
Usti nad Labem - Prostejov 4 - 5, 3 goals, 06.10.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 4 - 2, 2 goals, 03.10.2018
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 2 - 7, 4 goals, 22.09.2018
Usti nad Labem - Trebic 3 - 3, 3 goals, 08.09.2018
Usti nad Labem - Lausitzer Fuchse 3 - 1, 17.08.2018
Usti nad Labem - Frydek-Mistek 1 - 3, 24.02.2018
Usti nad Labem - Litomerice 4 - 1, 22.12.2017
Usti nad Labem - Benatky 6 - 2, 3 goals, 06.12.2017
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 3 - 3, 3 goals, 28.10.2017
Usti nad Labem - Trebic 3 - 2, 2 goals, 18.10.2017
Frydek Mistek - Usti nad Labem 5 - 5, 3 goals, 14.10.2017
Usti nad Labem - Kadan 9 - 2, 2 goals, 11.10.2017
Usti nad Labem - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 0, 07.10.2017
AZ Havirov - Usti nad Labem 4 - 8, 3 goals, 04.10.2017
Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague 1 - 2, 30.09.2017
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 2 - 2, 27.09.2017
Prerov - Usti nad Labem 7 - 4, 25.09.2017
Vsetin - Usti nad Labem 5 - 2, 09.09.2017
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 3 - 2, 13.02.2017
Usti nad Labem - Frydek Mistek 4 - 3, 18.01.2017
Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague 3 - 1, 30.12.2016
Usti nad Labem - AZ Havirov 5 - 2, 2 goals, 17.12.2016
Usti nad Labem - Benatky 3 - 4, 2 goals, 14.12.2016
Usti nad Labem - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 10.12.2016
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 3 - 4, 19.11.2016
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 3 - 4, 05.11.2016
Usti nad Labem - Frydek Mistek 3 - 1, 19.10.2016
Usti nad Labem - Jihlava 4 - 1, 18.03.2016
Jihlava - Usti nad Labem 3 - 3, 14.03.2016
Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague 3 - 3, 10.02.2016

Penalty goals

Pardubice - Kladno 1 - 4, 09.04.2019
Kladno - Pardubice 0 - 5, 31.03.2019

Penalties missed

Jihlava - Kladno 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 26.01.2019
Usti nad Labem - Trebic 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 08.09.2018
Usti nad Labem - Vsetin 2 - 2, 17.01.2018
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 3 - 3, 02.12.2017
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 28.10.2017

Assists

Chomutov - Kladno 1 - 3, 12.04.2019
Prerov - Kladno 2 - 8, 2 assists, 05.03.2019
Kladno - Prerov 4 - 0, 2 assists, 02.03.2019
Kladno - Prerov 4 - 2, 01.03.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 4 - 2, 2 assists, 03.10.2018
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 2 - 7, 4 assists, 22.09.2018
Usti nad Labem - Vsetin 7 - 3, 2 assists, 17.09.2018
Usti nad Labem - Trebic 3 - 3, 3 assists, 08.09.2018
Usti nad Labem - Dresdner Eislowen 1 - 2, 31.08.2018
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 6 - 4, 21.08.2018
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 6 - 4, 21.02.2018
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 3 - 5, 07.02.2018
Usti nad Labem - Litomerice 3 - 1, 03.02.2018
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 6 - 0, 29.01.2018
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 5 - 2, 18.12.2017
Usti nad Labem - Benatky 6 - 2, 3 assists, 06.12.2017
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 4 - 6, 2 assists, 21.10.2017
Vsetin - Usti nad Labem 7 - 2, 15.10.2017
Frydek Mistek - Usti nad Labem 5 - 5, 3 assists, 14.10.2017
Usti nad Labem - Kadan 9 - 2, 2 assists, 11.10.2017
AZ Havirov - Usti nad Labem 4 - 8, 3 assists, 04.10.2017
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 3 - 6, 13.09.2017
Usti nad Labem - Trebic 4 - 1, 07.01.2017
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 3 - 2, 28.12.2016
Usti nad Labem - AZ Havirov 5 - 2, 2 assists, 17.12.2016
Prostejov - Usti nad Labem 3 - 5, 07.12.2016
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 4 - 3, 2 assists, 03.12.2016
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 1 - 0, 12.11.2016
Usti nad Labem - Prostejov 3 - 2, 29.10.2016
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 4 - 3, 15.10.2016
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 3 - 3, 26.09.2016
Prostejov - Usti nad Labem 3 - 4, 21.09.2016
Usti nad Labem - Jihlava 3 - 4, 16.01.2016

Second assists

Kladno - Chomutov 4 - 3, 07.04.2019
Kladno - Litomerice 4 - 4, 26.02.2019
Trebic - Kladno 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 23.02.2019
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 3 - 2, 14.01.2019
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 26.11.2018
Usti nad Labem - Kadan 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 24.11.2018
Usti nad Labem - Poruba 3 - 5, 27.10.2018
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 4 - 3, 20.10.2018
Usti nad Labem - Prostejov 4 - 5, 3 second assists, 06.10.2018
Usti nad Labem - AZ Havirov 2 - 7, 10.02.2018
Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague 2 - 5, 27.12.2017
Usti nad Labem - Benatky 6 - 2, 3 second assists, 06.12.2017
Karlovy Vary - Usti nad Labem 2 - 3, 25.10.2017
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 4 - 6, 2 second assists, 21.10.2017
Usti nad Labem - Trebic 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 18.10.2017
Prostejov - Usti nad Labem 3 - 2, 09.10.2017
AZ Havirov - Usti nad Labem 4 - 8, 3 second assists, 04.10.2017
Usti nad Labem - Prerov 2 - 2, 05.12.2016
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 03.12.2016
Frydek Mistek - Usti nad Labem 4 - 2, 30.11.2016
Usti nad Labem - Jihlava 2 - 0, 16.11.2016
Usti nad Labem - Kadan 2 - 1, 18.08.2016
Most - Usti nad Labem 2 - 2, 13.01.2016