A. Loktev

Goals

Altay Barnaul - Mordovia 4 - 2, 3 goals, 13.03.2019
Mordovia - Altay Barnaul 6 - 2, 09.03.2019
Altay Barnaul - Chelny 1 - 1, 02.03.2019
Junior Kurgan - Altay Barnaul 4 - 3, 2 goals, 16.02.2019
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Altay Barnaul 2 - 1, 03.02.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Lada 6 - 2, 27.01.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - CSK VVS 4 - 5, 25.01.2019
Perm - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 4, 21.01.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 - 2, 17.12.2018
Tambov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 5, 03.12.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0 - 3, 3 goals, 16.11.2018
Altay Barnaul - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 4 - 1, 3 goals, 10.10.2018
Altay Barnaul - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 9 - 2, 3 goals, 09.10.2018
Altay Barnaul - Junior Kurgan 1 - 1, 06.10.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sarov 6 - 0, 2 goals, 12.09.2018
Altay Barnaul - Altay 3 - 1, 27.08.2018
Altay Barnaul - Altay 4 - 3, 2 goals, 26.08.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Karaganda 2 - 5, 28.02.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Karaganda 2 - 4, 27.02.2018
Altay Barnaul - Junior Kurgan 5 - 4, 05.02.2018
Altay Barnaul - Junior Kurgan 3 - 1, 04.02.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Krasnoyarsk 4 - 3, 23.01.2018
Altay Barnaul - Mordovia 1 - 1, 14.01.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Almetyevsk 2 - 1, 22.12.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Perm 4 - 1, 18.12.2017
Altay Barnaul - HC Rostov 2 - 7, 13.12.2017
Mordovia - Altay Barnaul 4 - 2, 02.12.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - CSK VVS 7 - 0, 2 goals, 10.11.2017
Altay Barnaul - Junior Kurgan 3 - 3, 2 goals, 08.11.2017
Altay Barnaul - Junior Kurgan 4 - 1, 2 goals, 07.11.2017
Junior Sputnik - Altay Barnaul 3 - 5, 3 goals, 01.11.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tseng Tou 3 - 1, 19.10.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 1, 08.10.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 2, 2 goals, 17.09.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Orsk 2 - 5, 11.09.2017
Reaktor - Sibirskie Snaipery 1 - 2, 25.03.2017
Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 3, 13.03.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Sibirskie Snaipery 0 - 4, 02.03.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Mamonty Yugry 4 - 4, 28.02.2017
Reaktor - Sibirskie Snaipery 6 - 2, 2 goals, 26.02.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 7 - 2, 16.02.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 7 - 1, 15.02.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy 2 - 1, 3 goals, 06.02.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy 6 - 3, 5 goals, 05.02.2017
Altay - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 9, 01.02.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 4, 2 goals, 28.01.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Sarmaty 2 - 2, 2 goals, 24.01.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Sarmaty 3 - 0, 2 goals, 23.01.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery 0 - 5, 3 goals, 11.01.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery 1 - 4, 2 goals, 10.01.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Sibirskie Snaipery 0 - 4, 06.01.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 7 - 2, 15.12.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 4, 14.12.2016
Ladya - Sibirskie Snaipery 7 - 4, 09.12.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Sputnik Almetievsk 3 - 4, 28.11.2016
Snezhnye Barsy - Tolpar 5 - 6, 2 goals, 16.11.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 2, 3 goals, 14.11.2016
Sarmaty - Sibirskie Snaipery 1 - 2, 21.10.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Tyumensky Legion 6 - 2, 2 goals, 10.10.2016
Avto - Sibirskie Snaipery 4 - 3, 26.09.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 - 2, 2 goals, 18.09.2016
Sarmaty - Snezhnye Barsy 0 - 4, 2 goals, 09.09.2016
Sparta Prague U20 - Snezhnye Barsy 2 - 5, 25.08.2016
Snezhnye Barsy - Slovan Bratislava U20 7 - 4, 20.08.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 1, 05.08.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy 4 - 4, 2 goals, 04.08.2016
Snezhnye Barsy - Tolpar 3 - 2, 13.03.2016
Tolpar - Snezhnye Barsy 4 - 5, 09.03.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Chaika 4 - 3, 23.02.2016
Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor 4 - 5, 21.02.2016
Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery 4 - 4, 09.02.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Snezhnye Barsy 3 - 5, 23.01.2016

Penalties missed

Tambov - Altay Barnaul 0 - 0, 09.01.2018

Assists

Altay Barnaul - Mordovia 4 - 2, 3 assists, 13.03.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 2, 22.02.2019
Ryazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 3, 07.12.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0 - 3, 3 assists, 16.11.2018
Altay Barnaul - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 4 - 1, 3 assists, 10.10.2018
Altay Barnaul - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 9 - 2, 3 assists, 09.10.2018
HC Rostov - Altay Barnaul 5 - 2, 30.09.2018
Altay Barnaul - Altay 4 - 3, 2 assists, 26.08.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Altay Barnaul 7 - 1, 2 assists, 17.08.2018
HC Rostov - Altay Barnaul 3 - 2, 11.03.2018
HC Rostov - Altay Barnaul 1 - 3, 10.03.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Karaganda 4 - 2, 06.03.2018
Altay Barnaul - Chelny 3 - 2, 18.02.2018
Kristall Saratov - Altay Barnaul 3 - 4, 10.02.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 3, 20.12.2017
Sarov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 4, 13.12.2017
Altay Barnaul - Junior Sputnik 3 - 2, 2 assists, 11.11.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - CSK VVS 7 - 0, 2 assists, 10.11.2017
Altay Barnaul - Junior Kurgan 4 - 1, 2 assists, 07.11.2017
Junior Sputnik - Altay Barnaul 3 - 5, 3 assists, 01.11.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 2, 2 assists, 17.09.2017
Reaktor - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 2, 2 assists, 24.03.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Stalnye Lisy 3 - 4, 16.03.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion 3 - 0, 04.03.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 5, 2 assists, 03.03.2017
Reaktor - Sibirskie Snaipery 6 - 2, 2 assists, 26.02.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi 4 - 3, 2 assists, 20.02.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay 3 - 1, 2 assists, 10.02.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay 3 - 0, 2 assists, 09.02.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy 6 - 3, 5 assists, 05.02.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Sarmaty 3 - 0, 2 assists, 23.01.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Stalnye Lisy 3 - 5, 19.01.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery 0 - 5, 3 assists, 11.01.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Tolpar 2 - 3, 25.12.2016
Irbis - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 5, 05.12.2016
Irbis - Sibirskie Snaipery 1 - 5, 2 assists, 04.12.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 4, 13.11.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Tyumensky Legion 3 - 0, 09.10.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Mamonty Yugry 5 - 2, 3 assists, 06.10.2016
Tolpar - Sibirskie Snaipery 1 - 2, 2 assists, 30.09.2016
Altay - Snezhnye Barsy 3 - 5, 18.09.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 - 2, 2 assists, 18.09.2016
Sarmaty - Snezhnye Barsy 0 - 4, 2 assists, 09.09.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy 4 - 4, 2 assists, 04.08.2016
Snezhnye Barsy - Belye Medvedi 5 - 3, 08.01.2016

Second assists

Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 3, 24.02.2019
Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 4, 18.02.2019
Altay Barnaul - HC Rostov 1 - 8, 28.01.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0 - 3, 3 second assists, 16.11.2018
Penza - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 1, 04.11.2018
Cheboksary - Altay Barnaul 4 - 1, 24.02.2018
Karaganda - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 2, 23.02.2018
Altay Barnaul - Tambov 2 - 1, 09.12.2017
Altay Barnaul - Junior Sputnik 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 11.11.2017
Reaktor - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 24.03.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 20.02.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 09.02.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy 2 - 1, 3 second assists, 06.02.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 28.01.2017
Irbis - Sibirskie Snaipery 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 04.12.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 2, 3 second assists, 14.11.2016
Snezhnye Barsy - Avto 1 - 3, 12.11.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Tyumensky Legion 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 10.10.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Mamonty Yugry 5 - 2, 3 second assists, 06.10.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Mamonty Yugry 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 05.10.2016
Loko - Snezhnye Barsy 5 - 2, 21.08.2016