A. Loginov

Goals

Sibir Novosibirsk - Kunlun 3 - 2, 04.02.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit 3 - 4, 31.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets 4 - 5, 11.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 0, 28.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 24.12.2018
HC Rostov - Polot 4 - 3, 12.12.2018
HC Rostov - Tverichi 2 - 10, 08.12.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 01.11.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Din. Minsk 6 - 0, 2 goals, 20.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 12.10.2018
HC Rostov - Rossosh 2 - 10, 2 goals, 11.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 2, 02.08.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 17.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Podolsk 4 - 1, 17.01.2018
Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 0, 2 goals, 08.10.2017
Podolsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 08.09.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 - 5, 26.02.2017
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 3 - 1, 14.02.2017
Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 6 - 5, 2 goals, 18.01.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 10.01.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 07.01.2017
Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 4 - 4, 2 goals, 08.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Podolsk 1 - 2, 23.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 17.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 3, 22.09.2016
Sputnik Almetievsk - Tyumensky Legion 3 - 1, 16.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 23.08.2016
Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk 3 - 0, 19.08.2016
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 5 - 2, 24.02.2016
Kurhan - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 17.02.2016
HC Yugra - Salavat Ufa 5 - 3, 25.01.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 4, 3 goals, 08.01.2016

Penalty goals

Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 3, 16.02.2019
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 2, 24.01.2019
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 24.12.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 4 penalty goals, 03.12.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 1, 16.11.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 1 - 2, 12.11.2018
CSKA Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 2, 30.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Din. Minsk 6 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 20.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 0, 23.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 2, 01.03.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Ufa 0 - 2, 25.12.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 17.11.2017
CSKA Moscow - Salavat Ufa 3 - 0, 15.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 1, 04.11.2017
Kunlun - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 02.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 4, 26.10.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 13.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 08.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 02.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 22.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Cherepovets 0 - 2, 18.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Dinamo Riga 2 - 1, 12.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - CSKA Moscow 1 - 5, 03.02.2017
Salavat Ufa - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 01.02.2017
Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 10.11.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 4, 17.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 08.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 14.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 3, 29.03.2016
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 2, 27.03.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 23.03.2016
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 5 - 4, 10.03.2016
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 1, 22.02.2016
Niznekamsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 18.02.2016
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 27.01.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 08.01.2016

Assists

Rossosh - HC Rostov 9 - 3, 15.02.2019
Rossosh - HC Rostov 11 - 4, 14.02.2019
HC Rostov - Golden Dogs 6 - 13, 15.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 2 assists, 13.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 4 assists, 03.12.2018
Polot - HC Rostov 5 - 3, 29.11.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 4, 18.11.2018
HC Rostov - Metallurg Cherepovets 3 - 4, 11.11.2018
Podolsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 30.09.2018
Din. Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 1, 28.09.2018
HC Rostov - Progress Glazov 1 - 6, 16.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 2 assists, 23.08.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 08.01.2018
Sochi - Salavat Ufa 1 - 3, 2 assists, 19.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Lada 4 - 1, 24.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 5 - 3, 20.10.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 5, 03.03.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 - 9, 27.02.2017
Salavat Ufa - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 3 assists, 01.02.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor 3 - 3, 31.01.2017
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 6, 12.01.2017
Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 4 - 4, 2 assists, 08.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 2 assists, 10.11.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk 3 - 1, 23.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 2, 15.10.2016
Sputnik Almetievsk - Snezhnye Barsy 1 - 0, 06.10.2016
Sputnik Almetievsk - Altay 8 - 1, 03.10.2016
Sputnik Almetievsk - Altay 4 - 3, 02.10.2016
Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetievsk 4 - 3, 25.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 3 - 4, 2 assists, 01.03.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 4, 3 assists, 08.01.2016

Second assists

Israel U18 - Turkey U18 2 - 3, 31.03.2019
HC Rostov - Golden Dogs 5 - 4, 16.01.2019
Golden Dogs - HC Rostov 5 - 1, 31.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2, 06.08.2018
Belgium - Netherlands 2 - 10, 28.04.2018
Iceland - Netherlands 1 - 11, 24.04.2018
Netherlands - China 7 - 0, 23.04.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 08.03.2018
Sochi - Salavat Ufa 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 19.11.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 3 second assists, 22.09.2017
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 29.01.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Ufa 5 - 3, 27.01.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Ufa 4 - 3, 16.01.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetievsk 2 - 1, 16.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 2, 12.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 14.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 06.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 01.03.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 5, 10.01.2016