A. Lebedev

Goals

Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm 3 - 2, 04.02.2019
Heilongjiang - Perm 3 - 5, 02.12.2018
Lida - Neman Grodno 1 - 5, 2 goals, 20.10.2018
Izhevsk - Ryazan 1 - 2, 07.02.2018
Ryazan - Sarov 1 - 0, 27.01.2018
Orsk - Ryazan 1 - 4, 2 goals, 27.12.2017
Ryazan - Tyumen 3 - 1, 11.12.2017
Tambov - HC Rostov 2 - 0, 2 goals, 01.11.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Ryazan 3 - 4, 2 goals, 09.09.2017
Slavutych - CSK VVS 2 - 2, 21.01.2017
Slavutych - Cheboksary 6 - 0, 07.01.2017
Slavutych - Cheboksary 4 - 3, 27.11.2016
Perm - Orsk 4 - 4, 23.11.2016
Perm - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 - 1, 21.11.2016
Perm - Yermak Angarsk 7 - 1, 19.10.2016
Perm - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 5, 2 goals, 17.10.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Perm 5 - 2, 09.10.2016
Perm - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 2, 31.08.2016
Perm - Volzhsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 17.08.2016
Perm - Ryazan 2 - 3, 07.03.2016
Balashikha - Ryazan 1 - 1, 30.01.2016
Volzhsk - Ryazan 2 - 4, 12.01.2016

Penalties missed

Tyumen - Perm 2 - 2, 31.01.2019
Ryazan - Khimik 1 - 1, 15.02.2018
Orsk - Perm 0 - 0, 29.11.2016

Assists

Perm - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 4, 25.01.2019
Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetievsk 2 - 2, 17.01.2019
CSK VVS - Perm 3 - 2, 09.01.2019
Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 0 - 1, 22.10.2018
Lida - Neman Grodno 1 - 5, 2 assists, 20.10.2018
Perm - Lada 3 - 1, 13.10.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Ryazan 1 - 2, 12.09.2018
Neman Grodno - Lida 5 - 0, 11.09.2018
Almetyevsk - Ryazan 3 - 4, 09.02.2018
Ryazan - Penza 5 - 2, 29.01.2018
HC Rostov - Tambov 3 - 2, 09.11.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ryazan 3 - 4, 2 assists, 03.11.2017
Tambov - HC Rostov 2 - 0, 2 assists, 01.11.2017
Tambov - Cheboksary 2 - 2, 23.10.2017
CSK VVS - Ryazan 4 - 5, 2 assists, 04.10.2017
Penza - Ryazan 2 - 2, 02.10.2017
Ryazan - Perm 5 - 3, 26.09.2017
Ryazan - Izhevsk 3 - 1, 20.09.2017
Mordovia - Tambov 3 - 4, 20.09.2017
Junior Sputnik - Slavutych 2 - 5, 15.01.2017
Junior Sputnik - Slavutych 1 - 5, 2 assists, 14.01.2017
Slavutych - Cheboksary 5 - 0, 08.01.2017
Perm - Balashikha 3 - 3, 23.12.2016
Kurhan - Perm 2 - 1, 01.12.2016
Tver - Perm 3 - 4, 29.10.2016
Saratov - Perm 3 - 2, 18.09.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Perm 4 - 3, 11.09.2016
Perm - Volzhsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 17.08.2016

Second assists

Neman Grodno - Belarus U20 4 - 1, 20.08.2018
Ryazan - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1, 23.11.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ryazan 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 03.11.2017
CSK VVS - Ryazan 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 04.10.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Ryazan 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 09.09.2017
Slavutych - Mordovia 2 - 4, 04.02.2017
Tyumen - Perm 3 - 2, 03.12.2016
Slavutych - Cheboksary 3 - 1, 28.11.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Perm 0 - 3, 27.11.2016
Altay Barnaul - Slavutych 2 - 4, 21.11.2016
Ryazan - Izhevsk 4 - 1, 17.01.2016