A. Kuteikin

Goals

Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 09.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 2, 22.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 3 - 4, 01.11.2018
Jokerit - Sp. Moscow 4 - 3, 26.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 2 goals, 22.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 6 - 3, 02.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2 - 3, 23.08.2018
Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 3, 10.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 03.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 1 - 1, 04.11.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 2 goals, 23.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 12.03.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 10.03.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Lada 5 - 0, 14.01.2017
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 15.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 4, 13.11.2016
Dinamo Riga - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 2 goals, 21.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 3, 27.07.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 2, 17.01.2016

Penalty goals

Sibir Novosibirsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 3, 17.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 0, 18.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 22.10.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 15.10.2018
Bars Kazan - Sp. Moscow 1 - 0, 11.10.2018
CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 27.09.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 25.09.2018
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 3, 10.09.2018
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 1, 05.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 29.12.2017
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 1, 02.12.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 23.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 17.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 3, 13.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 11.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 1, 02.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Lada 3 - 2, 15.09.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 16.03.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 25.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Vladivostok 2 - 1, 16.02.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 3, 07.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - HC Yugra 6 - 0, 02.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 0, 30.11.2016
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 28.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 09.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 0, 28.10.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 13.10.2016
Dinamo Riga - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 21.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 09.03.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 0, 19.01.2016

Assists

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 30.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 04.10.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 2 assists, 25.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 1, 2 assists, 19.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 14.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 05.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 3, 2 assists, 20.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 4, 30.11.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 23.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 11.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1, 01.03.2017
Kunlun - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 09.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 5, 05.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 4 - 1, 04.12.2016
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 2 assists, 28.11.2016
Avangard Omsk - Medvescak Zagreb 4 - 1, 13.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 4, 11.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 1, 27.08.2016
Chomutov - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 29.07.2016
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 2 assists, 08.01.2016

Second assists

Avangard Omsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 13.01.2019
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 1 - 1, 30.12.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 28.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 3, 06.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 19.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 2 - 4, 17.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Kunlun 1 - 2, 07.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 25.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 5, 23.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 15.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 11.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 2, 21.09.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 31.08.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 2, 13.08.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 3, 11.01.2016
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 08.01.2016