A. Kulda

Goals

CSKA Moscow - Cherepovets 1 - 2, 13.09.2018
Dinamo Riga - Cherepovets 2 - 3, 09.09.2018
Sparta Prague - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 4, 2 goals, 16.02.2018
Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 4, 07.01.2018
Latvia - Russia B 1 - 2, 02.04.2017
RoKi - Jokerit 0 - 4, 04.08.2016
Jokerit - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 16.02.2016

Penalty goals

Latvia - Russia 1 - 3, 18.05.2019
Podolsk - Cherepovets 5 - 3, 25.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 23.01.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2, 13.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 22.12.2018
Niznekamsk - Cherepovets 2 - 3, 01.12.2018
Cherepovets - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 5, 27.11.2018
Sochi - Cherepovets 2 - 0, 16.11.2018
Jokerit - Cherepovets 4 - 0, 14.11.2018
Cherepovets - Vladivostok 1 - 1, 12.11.2018
Dinamo Riga - Cherepovets 3 - 0, 30.10.2018
Cherepovets - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 04.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Cherepovets 4 - 0, 27.09.2018
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 18.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 15.09.2018
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa 4 - 5, 04.09.2018
Sparta Prague - Liberec 1 - 4, 09.03.2018
Kunlun - Barys Nur-Sultan 0 - 4, 28.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 5 - 2, 16.01.2018
Jokerit - Kunlun 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 11.01.2018
Kunlun - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 05.01.2018
Kunlun - Sp. Moscow 1 - 3, 24.12.2017
Kunlun - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 22.12.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun 3 - 4, 03.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Kunlun 3 - 1, 29.11.2017
Kunlun - Niznekamsk 2 - 0, 31.10.2017
Kunlun - Lada 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 04.10.2017
Germany - Latvia 3 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 16.05.2017
Latvia - Slovakia 3 - 1, 07.05.2017
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 2 - 1, 23.02.2017
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 21.02.2017
Jokerit - Yekaterinburg 2 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 26.01.2017
Jokerit - Dinamo Riga 2 - 3, 27.12.2016
Dinamo Riga - Jokerit 1 - 2, 26.11.2016
Din. Minsk - Jokerit 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 22.11.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Jokerit 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 15.11.2016
Jokerit - Kunlun 3 - 2, 12.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 0, 28.10.2016
Jokerit - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 21.10.2016
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 05.10.2016
Jokerit - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 1, 21.09.2016
Sochi - Jokerit 3 - 2, 25.08.2016
Jokerit - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 29.02.2016
Jokerit - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 6, 21.02.2016
Jokerit - Sp. Moscow 2 - 4, 18.02.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit 2 - 1, 01.02.2016
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 29.01.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 5 - 5, 25.01.2016
Jokerit - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 - 2, 21.01.2016
Jokerit - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 17.01.2016
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 08.01.2016

Assists

Norway - Latvia 1 - 4, 21.05.2019
Kunlun - Cherepovets 1 - 4, 15.01.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 4 - 1, 2 assists, 15.09.2018
Sparta Prague - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 4, 2 assists, 16.02.2018
Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 4, 27.01.2018
Kunlun - Yekaterinburg 2 - 1, 30.09.2017
Latvia - Denmark 3 - 0, 06.05.2017
HC Yugra - Jokerit 2 - 3, 03.02.2017
Jokerit - Medvescak Zagreb 4 - 3, 06.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Jokerit 2 - 2, 2 assists, 22.11.2016
Jokerit - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 2, 08.11.2016
Jokerit - Sochi 2 - 3, 19.10.2016
Jokerit - Podolsk 3 - 3, 2 assists, 04.10.2016
Jokerit - Avangard Omsk 3 - 3, 17.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Jokerit 2 - 3, 08.09.2016

Second assists

Cherepovets - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 0, 04.02.2019
Vladivostok - Cherepovets 2 - 4, 17.01.2019
Kunlun - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 8, 18.11.2017
Kunlun - Sochi 3 - 4, 04.11.2017
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 21.02.2017