A. Kulakov

Goals

Russia U16 - Finland U16 5 - 2, 2 goals, 12.04.2019
Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 2 - 0, 10.04.2019
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 3 - 1, 09.03.2019
Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 4 - 4, 2 goals, 14.02.2019
Russia U16 - Sweden U16 2 - 4, 08.02.2019
Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 3 - 0, 2 goals, 03.02.2019
Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 6 - 3, 09.12.2018
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 4 - 0, 03.11.2018
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 2 - 4, 11.09.2018
Yunost Minsk - Malmo 6 - 2, 2 goals, 06.09.2018
Yunost Minsk - Donbass 6 - 2, 3 goals, 10.08.2018
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 2 - 2, 2 goals, 05.08.2018
Soligorsk - Zhlobin 7 - 1, 2 goals, 01.03.2018
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 7 - 3, 2 goals, 22.02.2018
Soligorsk - Zhlobin 4 - 2, 13.02.2018
Zhlobin - Soligorsk 2 - 3, 08.02.2018
Bars Kazan - Din. Minsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 04.12.2017
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 2 goals, 17.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 1, 02.10.2017
Belarus - Norway 4 - 3, 16.05.2017
France - Belarus 3 - 3, 12.05.2017
Din. Minsk - Podolsk 3 - 3, 2 goals, 07.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 06.12.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 1 - 4, 2 goals, 26.11.2016
Cherepovets - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 15.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 4, 21.09.2016
France - Belarus 2 - 5, 2 goals, 26.08.2016
Switzerland - Belarus 1 - 3, 12.02.2016

Penalty goals

Bars Kazan - Din. Minsk 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 04.12.2017
Din. Minsk - Cherepovets 1 - 2, 04.11.2017
Din. Minsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 2, 04.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 15.09.2017
Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 27.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Lada 8 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 14.02.2017
Jokerit - Din. Minsk 0 - 3, 30.01.2017
Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 4, 24.01.2017
Din. Minsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 07.01.2017
Din. Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 03.01.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 19.11.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 6 - 3, 27.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Din. Minsk 7 - 2, 13.10.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Din. Minsk 6 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 10.10.2016

Penalties missed

Gomel - Yunost Minsk 3 - 3, 20.12.2018
Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin 2 - 2, 22.11.2018
Belarus - Slovenia 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 04.09.2016

Assists

Russia U16 - Finland U16 5 - 2, 2 assists, 12.04.2019
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 4 - 1, 19.03.2019
Belarus U20 - Yunost Minsk 0 - 9, 3 assists, 11.03.2019
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 4 - 1, 08.03.2019
Belarus U20 - Yunost Minsk 0 - 7, 06.03.2019
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 5 - 0, 18.02.2019
Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 4 - 4, 2 assists, 14.02.2019
Lida - Yunost Minsk 1 - 2, 2 assists, 12.02.2019
Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 3 - 0, 2 assists, 03.02.2019
Yunost Minsk - Lida 5 - 2, 30.01.2019
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 6 - 2, 2 assists, 24.12.2018
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 0 - 4, 15.11.2018
Russia U16 - Kazakhstan U17 6 - 1, 10.11.2018
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 4 - 1, 2 assists, 02.11.2018
Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 1 - 8, 2 assists, 25.10.2018
Yunost Minsk - Gomel 6 - 3, 2 assists, 04.10.2018
Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin 5 - 2, 02.10.2018
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 0 - 3, 2 assists, 29.09.2018
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 8 - 1, 20.09.2018
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 2 - 0, 18.09.2018
Munchen - Yunost Minsk 4 - 3, 31.08.2018
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 5 - 3, 2 assists, 15.08.2018
Yunost Minsk - Donbass 6 - 2, 3 assists, 10.08.2018
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U20 2 - 2, 2 assists, 05.08.2018
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 20.03.2018
Soligorsk - Zhlobin 6 - 3, 3 assists, 02.03.2018
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 7 - 3, 2 assists, 22.02.2018
Molodechno - Soligorsk 6 - 3, 23.01.2018
Gomel - Soligorsk 2 - 1, 11.01.2018
Belarus - Sweden 1 - 4, 21.04.2017
Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 5, 25.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Lada 8 - 3, 3 assists, 14.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Podolsk 3 - 3, 2 assists, 07.02.2017
Din. Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg 5 - 4, 2 assists, 03.01.2017
Din. Minsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 4, 04.12.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Din. Minsk 6 - 2, 2 assists, 10.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 0 - 3, 24.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 3, 12.09.2016
Belarus - France 8 - 1, 2 assists, 09.04.2016

Second assists

Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 2 - 3, 23.03.2019
Belarus U20 - Yunost Minsk 1 - 4, 12.03.2019
Belarus U20 - Yunost Minsk 0 - 9, 3 second assists, 11.03.2019
Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin 7 - 2, 05.03.2019
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 5 - 4, 23.02.2019
Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 2 - 1, 16.02.2019
Lida - Yunost Minsk 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 12.02.2019
Yunost Minsk - Lida 2 - 0, 07.12.2018
Yunost Minsk - Gomel 2 - 1, 24.11.2018
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 02.11.2018
Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 1 - 8, 2 second assists, 25.10.2018
Yunost Minsk - Lida 4 - 1, 13.10.2018
Lida - Yunost Minsk 0 - 4, 25.09.2018
Yunost Minsk - Gomel 6 - 3, 15.09.2018
Yunost Minsk - Malmo 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 06.09.2018
Yunost Minsk - Donbass 6 - 2, 3 second assists, 10.08.2018
Soligorsk - Zhlobin 6 - 3, 3 second assists, 02.03.2018
Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 2 - 2, 24.02.2018
Soligorsk - Gomel 4 - 0, 15.02.2018
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 17.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 26.11.2016
Din. Minsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 19.09.2016
Belarus - Slovenia 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 04.09.2016
France - Belarus 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 26.08.2016
Belarus - France 8 - 1, 2 second assists, 09.04.2016