A. Kruchinin

Goals

Krasnoyarsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 15.03.2019
Russia B - Switzerland 5 - 1, 14.12.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Tambov 8 - 1, 2 goals, 09.12.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 12.11.2018
Jokerit - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 2 goals, 06.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 6, 2 goals, 02.10.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 0, 26.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 20.09.2018
Czech Republic - Russia 2 - 1, 22.04.2018
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 01.04.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 7 - 1, 25.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 2 goals, 20.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 05.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 04.03.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 01.03.2018
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 5, 20.02.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 2 goals, 11.01.2018
CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 19.12.2017
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 14.11.2017
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 7 - 1, 20.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1, 14.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 2 - 1, 12.10.2017
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 04.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 1, 30.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 1, 24.02.2017
Russia - Finland 2 - 1, 09.02.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 4 goals, 23.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Vladivostok 4 - 1, 10.12.2016
Dinamo Riga - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 4, 04.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 2, 29.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 3 - 2, 27.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 08.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 27.09.2016
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 2 goals, 27.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 16.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 4 - 2, 08.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 2 goals, 07.08.2016
Tver - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 08.03.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tver 4 - 2, 06.03.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tver 4 - 1, 29.02.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Bars 3 - 1, 13.02.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 2 goals, 05.02.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 01.02.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 3, 29.01.2016
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 1, 19.01.2016
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 17.01.2016
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 10.01.2016

Penalty goals

SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Riga 7 - 1, 26.01.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Din. Minsk 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 22.01.2019
Vladivostok - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 29.12.2018
Jokerit - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 06.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 16.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 27.12.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 1, 19.11.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 19.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 15.09.2016

Penalties missed

SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 28.09.2018
Finland - Russia 2 - 2, 26.04.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 0, 17.02.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 4, 27.01.2016

Assists

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 19.03.2019
Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 2, 13.02.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 1, 17.01.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Heilongjiang 7 - 1, 3 assists, 10.01.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 18.10.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 28.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 17.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 2 assists, 16.03.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 2 assists, 07.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 2 assists, 04.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 20.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 03.01.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 05.12.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 25.01.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 4 assists, 23.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 08.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 2 assists, 28.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 3, 3 assists, 15.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 3, 12.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 5, 17.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 2 assists, 07.08.2016

Second assists

SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 0, 12.03.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Din. Minsk 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 22.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 6, 2 second assists, 02.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 20.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 07.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 0, 25.12.2017
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 21.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 0, 24.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 06.10.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 28.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 5, 22.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 1, 15.02.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 4 second assists, 23.12.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 19.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 28.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 26.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 3, 3 second assists, 15.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 23.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 15.01.2016