A. Kostitsyn

Goals

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 11.01.2019
Din. Minsk - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 3, 2 goals, 08.01.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 0 - 3, 30.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 28.12.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 4 goals, 19.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 24.10.2018
Sochi - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 06.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 04.10.2018
Cherepovets - Din. Minsk 1 - 4, 4 goals, 20.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 26.08.2018
Din. Minsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 23.08.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 2, 09.08.2018
Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 4, 2 goals, 07.01.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Kunlun 4 - 3, 3 goals, 14.10.2017
Kunlun - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0, 13.09.2017
Belarus - Germany 1 - 2, 15.04.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sochi 4 - 3, 14.02.2017
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 19.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 1 - 1, 2 goals, 13.01.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sochi 3 - 5, 3 goals, 11.01.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sochi 0 - 4, 2 goals, 06.01.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sochi 1 - 5, 2 goals, 04.01.2017
Sochi - Podolsk 2 - 5, 22.12.2016
Sochi - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 08.12.2016
Bars Kazan - Sochi 1 - 3, 01.12.2016
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 2 goals, 17.11.2016
Sochi - Avangard Omsk 2 - 1, 2 goals, 15.10.2016
Kunlun - Sochi 2 - 1, 04.10.2016
Sochi - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 29.09.2016
Sochi - Yekaterinburg 0 - 0, 25.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Sochi 1 - 3, 2 goals, 20.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 1 - 2, 15.09.2016
Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk 7 - 2, 06.09.2016
Belarus - Poland 5 - 3, 2 goals, 02.09.2016
Belarus - France 1 - 1, 2 goals, 08.04.2016
Sochi - Medvescak Zagreb 6 - 4, 18.02.2016
Sochi - Avangard Omsk 1 - 1, 05.02.2016
Sochi - Barys Nur-Sultan 6 - 2, 03.02.2016
Bars Kazan - Sochi 2 - 6, 29.01.2016
Salavat Ufa - Sochi 0 - 3, 21.01.2016
Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 5, 16.01.2016
Sochi - Podolsk 5 - 4, 14.01.2016

Penalty goals

Din. Minsk - Podolsk 2 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 15.01.2019
Din. Minsk - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 08.01.2019
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 16.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 12.10.2018
Jokerit - Din. Minsk 5 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 08.10.2018
Sochi - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 06.10.2018
Cherepovets - Din. Minsk 1 - 4, 4 penalty goals, 20.09.2018
Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 07.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Kunlun 0 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 16.10.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Kunlun 4 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 14.10.2017
Kunlun - Jokerit 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 09.09.2017
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 1 - 3, 03.02.2017
Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 23.01.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sochi 3 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 11.01.2017
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 28.12.2016
Sochi - Niznekamsk 0 - 5, 10.12.2016
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 17.11.2016
Avangard Omsk - Sochi 4 - 0, 10.11.2016
Sochi - Avangard Omsk 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 15.10.2016
Sochi - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 11.10.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Sochi 3 - 2, 08.10.2016
Sochi - Kunlun 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 12.09.2016
Slovakia - Belarus 2 - 4, 11.05.2016
Belarus - USA 3 - 6, 07.05.2016
Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 2, 16.02.2016

Penalties missed

Podolsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 02.12.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 4 penalties missed, 19.11.2018
Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 18.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 13.01.2017
Sochi - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 19.11.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sochi 0 - 0, 08.11.2016
Belarus - Slovenia 2 - 2, 04.09.2016
Latvia - Belarus 2 - 2, 15.04.2016
Belarus - France 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 08.04.2016
Din. Minsk - Sochi 2 - 2, 10.01.2016

Assists

Din. Minsk - Podolsk 2 - 3, 3 assists, 15.01.2019
Din. Minsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 3 assists, 24.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 6, 2 assists, 06.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 5, 2 assists, 12.10.2018
Jokerit - Din. Minsk 5 - 3, 3 assists, 08.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 3, 26.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 18.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 26.08.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Kunlun 0 - 3, 2 assists, 16.10.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Kunlun 4 - 3, 3 assists, 14.10.2017
Slovenia - Belarus 2 - 5, 13.05.2017
Cherepovets - Sochi 3 - 2, 18.02.2017
Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 06.02.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sochi 3 - 5, 3 assists, 11.01.2017
HC Yugra - Sochi 3 - 1, 08.01.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sochi 0 - 4, 2 assists, 06.01.2017
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 3 assists, 24.12.2016
Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 3, 23.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Sochi 1 - 3, 2 assists, 20.09.2016
Sochi - Kunlun 3 - 1, 2 assists, 12.09.2016
Sochi - Jokerit 3 - 2, 25.08.2016
Jokerit - Sochi 2 - 5, 16.08.2016
Finland - Belarus 6 - 2, 06.05.2016
Belarus - Switzerland 3 - 2, 23.04.2016

Second assists

Podolsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 02.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 3, 03.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 24.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 3 - 2, 05.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Kunlun 4 - 2, 09.01.2018
Kunlun - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 05.01.2018
Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 18.10.2017
Kunlun - Jokerit 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 09.09.2017
Finland - Belarus 3 - 2, 05.05.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 1 - 1, 01.02.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sochi 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 04.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 3 - 1, 12.11.2016
Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 2, 13.10.2016
Sochi - Vladivostok 6 - 5, 10.09.2016
Belarus - Poland 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 02.09.2016
Sochi - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 23.08.2016
Sochi - CSKA Moscow 3 - 6, 06.08.2016