A. Knyazev

Goals

Krasnoyarsk - Lada 4 - 3, 05.03.2019
Yermak Angarsk - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 2, 09.02.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Bars 3 - 3, 3 goals, 02.02.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Penza 3 - 0, 2 goals, 31.01.2019
Krasnoyarsk - CSK VVS 4 - 2, 2 goals, 27.01.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Karaganda 1 - 1, 13.01.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 1, 2 goals, 07.01.2019
Russia U18 - USA U19 4 - 3, 14.12.2018
Russia U18 - Czech Republic U19 4 - 2, 10.12.2018
Krasnoyarsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 22.11.2018
Penza - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 3, 02.11.2018
Bars - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 2, 2 goals, 31.10.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 25.10.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 23.09.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk 5 - 2, 28.08.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 3, 17.08.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Almetyevsk 3 - 4, 17.03.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Sarov 4 - 3, 24.02.2018
Irbis - Sputnik Almetievsk 8 - 1, 2 goals, 19.02.2018
Orsk - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 3, 19.02.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 5 - 5, 3 goals, 13.02.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 3, 04.02.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Karaganda 1 - 4, 02.02.2018
Irbis - Altay 4 - 1, 31.01.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Izhevsk 3 - 3, 28.12.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Almetyevsk 2 - 3, 26.12.2017
Sarov - Krasnoyarsk 0 - 4, 17.12.2017
CSK VVS - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 4, 13.12.2017
Bars - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2, 3 goals, 11.12.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Voronezh 4 - 2, 05.12.2017
Krasnoyarsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 01.12.2017
Irbis - Tyumensky Legion 3 - 2, 20.11.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 19.11.2017
Czech Republic U17 - Russia U17 4 - 3, 2 goals, 09.11.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Irbis 4 - 3, 15.10.2017
Kurhan - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 2, 26.02.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Voronezh 4 - 0, 2 goals, 19.02.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Ryazan 2 - 3, 17.02.2017
Balashikha - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 4, 2 goals, 20.01.2017
Khimik - Krasnoyarsk 0 - 1, 18.01.2017
Tver - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 2, 16.01.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 2, 12.01.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2, 3 goals, 06.01.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 3 - 2, 21.12.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Khimik 4 - 2, 19.12.2016
Tyumen - Nizhny Tagil 0 - 2, 01.12.2016
Izhevsk - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 3, 07.11.2016
Tver - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 2, 31.10.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 4, 19.10.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 1, 2 goals, 15.10.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Nizhny Tagil 4 - 5, 2 goals, 11.10.2016
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 3, 2 goals, 09.10.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Sarov 1 - 0, 29.09.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Perm 4 - 3, 11.09.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 1, 14.08.2016
Voronezh - Balashikha 2 - 3, 04.03.2016
Voronezh - Balashikha 5 - 4, 26.02.2016
Voronezh - Balashikha 5 - 4, 25.02.2016
Voronezh - Khimik 6 - 3, 2 goals, 14.02.2016
Voronezh - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 5, 28.01.2016
Voronezh - Perm 4 - 2, 26.01.2016
Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 3, 21.01.2016

Penalties missed

Krasnoyarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 07.01.2019
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 23.09.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 5 - 5, 3 penalties missed, 13.02.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2, 08.01.2018
Penza - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1, 15.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 19.11.2017
Karaganda - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2, 05.02.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 06.01.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 1, 12.12.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 21.10.2016

Assists

Krasnoyarsk - Lada 3 - 2, 04.03.2019
Lada - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 4, 01.03.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Krasnoyarsk 0 - 2, 24.02.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Bars 3 - 3, 3 assists, 02.02.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Penza 3 - 0, 2 assists, 31.01.2019
Krasnoyarsk - CSK VVS 4 - 2, 2 assists, 27.01.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Kurhan 2 - 5, 17.12.2018
Canada West U19 - Russia U18 2 - 5, 08.12.2018
Bars - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 2, 2 assists, 31.10.2018
Irbis - Sputnik Almetievsk 8 - 1, 2 assists, 19.02.2018
Stalnye Lisy - Irbis 1 - 5, 17.01.2018
Khimik - Krasnoyarsk 4 - 3, 06.01.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Perm 3 - 1, 22.12.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 8 - 2, 03.12.2017
Irbis - Ladya 5 - 2, 27.11.2017
Voronezh - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 5, 21.11.2017
Czech Republic U17 - Russia U17 4 - 3, 2 assists, 09.11.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Penza 2 - 0, 04.11.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Heilongjiang 5 - 4, 17.10.2017
Russia U17 - Switzerland U17 5 - 3, 14.04.2017
Balashikha - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 4, 2 assists, 20.01.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2, 3 assists, 06.01.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Tagil 0 - 1, 29.11.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Orsk 5 - 2, 21.11.2016
Balashikha - Nizhny Tagil 5 - 1, 27.10.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 21.10.2016
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 3, 2 assists, 09.10.2016
Voronezh - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 5, 05.10.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Izhevsk 3 - 2, 13.08.2016
Sarov - Voronezh 0 - 2, 16.01.2016
Bars - Voronezh 0 - 2, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Orsk - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 3, 19.09.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Kurhan 1 - 3, 06.02.2018
Finland U17 - Russia U17 4 - 6, 06.11.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Voronezh 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 19.02.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Almetyevsk 4 - 1, 25.09.2016