A. Kalinin

Goals

Watertown Wolves - Elmira Enforcers 3 - 5, 05.04.2019
Danville Dashers - Watertown Wolves 7 - 9, 3 goals, 31.03.2019
Watertown Wolves - Danville Dashers 8 - 5, 2 goals, 24.03.2019
Watertown Wolves - Danville Dashers 3 - 3, 2 goals, 22.03.2019
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 0, 10.03.2019
Loko - Almaz 3 - 2, 03.03.2019
Watertown Wolves - Carolina Thunderbirds 2 - 6, 24.02.2019
Watertown Wolves - Carolina Thunderbirds 4 - 3, 23.02.2019
Carolina Thunderbirds - Watertown Wolves 2 - 3, 10.02.2019
Watertown Wolves - Port Huron Prowlers 4 - 5, 2 goals, 03.02.2019
HC MVD - Loko 2 - 4, 2 goals, 19.01.2019
Watertown Wolves - Elmira Enforcers 3 - 3, 2 goals, 31.12.2018
Port Huron Prowlers - Watertown Wolves 5 - 3, 22.12.2018
Lada - Penza 5 - 0, 25.10.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 3 - 7, 3 goals, 24.04.2018
Ryazan - Voronezh 2 - 2, 16.01.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 3, 14.09.2017
Salzburg 2 - Russia U20 2 - 4, 05.04.2017
Loko - Snezhnye Barsy 3 - 2, 27.08.2016
Sakhalin - China Dragon 9 - 2, 25.02.2016
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 3 - 6, 31.01.2016
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 4 - 5, 2 goals, 17.01.2016
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 6 - 4, 16.01.2016

Penalty goals

Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 8 - 1, 08.09.2017

Penalties missed

Danville Dashers - Watertown Wolves 5 - 5, 2 penalties missed, 30.03.2019
Watertown Wolves - Danville Dashers 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 22.03.2019

Assists

Loko - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 1, 04.04.2019
Port Huron Prowlers - Watertown Wolves 7 - 9, 2 assists, 31.03.2019
Danville Dashers - Watertown Wolves 7 - 9, 3 assists, 31.03.2019
Danville Dashers - Watertown Wolves 5 - 5, 2 assists, 30.03.2019
Atlanty - Loko 2 - 3, 25.02.2019
Kapitan - Loko 1 - 8, 17.02.2019
Elmira Enforcers - Watertown Wolves 4 - 5, 16.02.2019
Kunlun Junior - Loko 0 - 8, 04.02.2019
Watertown Wolves - Elmira Enforcers 3 - 4, 27.01.2019
Elmira Enforcers - Watertown Wolves 5 - 3, 26.01.2019
Carolina Thunderbirds - Watertown Wolves 4 - 2, 19.01.2019
Lada - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 4, 05.01.2019
Watertown Wolves - Mentor Ice Breakers 7 - 2, 3 assists, 05.01.2019
Port Huron Prowlers - Watertown Wolves 3 - 4, 22.12.2018
Orsk - Lada 2 - 5, 03.12.2018
Lada - Kurhan 5 - 2, 16.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 2 - 3, 18.04.2018
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 2 - 1, 11.03.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 4 - 2, 11.02.2018
Chaika - Loko 1 - 5, 07.02.2018
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 31.10.2017
Loko - Almaz 2 - 1, 02.02.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 2 - 5, 21.12.2016
Loko - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 7, 2 assists, 12.12.2016
HC MVD - Loko 1 - 3, 06.12.2016
Loko - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 3, 27.11.2016
Loko - Tayfun 2 - 2, 22.11.2016
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko 0 - 3, 18.11.2016
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 2, 20.10.2016
HC Riga - Loko 2 - 3, 12.10.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Loko 1 - 4, 06.04.2016
Sakhalin - China Dragon 6 - 3, 28.02.2016
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 4 - 5, 2 assists, 17.01.2016
Loko - Dinamo-Raubichi 8 - 1, 14.01.2016

Second assists

Port Huron Prowlers - Watertown Wolves 7 - 9, 2 second assists, 31.03.2019
Watertown Wolves - Port Huron Prowlers 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 03.02.2019
HC MVD - Loko 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 19.01.2019
Watertown Wolves - Elmira Enforcers 3 - 5, 12.01.2019
Watertown Wolves - Mentor Ice Breakers 7 - 2, 3 second assists, 05.01.2019
Danville Dashers - Watertown Wolves 0 - 2, 15.12.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 3 - 7, 3 second assists, 24.04.2018
Chaika - Loko 0 - 3, 08.02.2018