A. Gizdatullin

Goals

Tyumen - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 20.02.2019
Tseng Tou - Krasnoyarsk 0 - 1, 21.12.2018
Tseng Tou - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 2, 04.02.2018
Tseng Tou - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 29.01.2018
Izhevsk - Tseng Tou 2 - 4, 11.12.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Tseng Tou 4 - 3, 07.12.2017
Tseng Tou - Penza 3 - 2, 29.11.2017
Bars - Tseng Tou 3 - 6, 22.11.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Almaz 1 - 3, 27.02.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry 1 - 2, 2 goals, 16.02.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry 3 - 5, 15.02.2017
Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga 5 - 1, 31.01.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 4, 2 goals, 23.01.2017
MHC Spartak - Amurskie Tigry 5 - 4, 20.01.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 5, 2 goals, 10.01.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Atlanty 4 - 2, 3 goals, 07.01.2017
HC MVD - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 3, 2 goals, 22.12.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Serebryanye Lvi 4 - 7, 2 goals, 04.12.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Krylya Sovetov 7 - 4, 2 goals, 12.11.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 1, 2 goals, 08.11.2016
HC Riga - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 4, 26.10.2016
HC Riga - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 4, 25.10.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 7, 4 goals, 11.10.2016
Atlanty - Amurskie Tigry 3 - 6, 3 goals, 08.10.2016
Atlanty - Amurskie Tigry 1 - 3, 07.10.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Chaika 3 - 2, 01.10.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Chaika 2 - 1, 30.09.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 06.08.2016
Chaika - Dinamo St. Petersburg 7 - 1, 2 goals, 06.04.2016
Snezhnye Barsy - Chaika 2 - 3, 26.03.2016
Chaika - Snezhnye Barsy 4 - 1, 22.03.2016
Chaika - Reaktor 2 - 1, 17.03.2016
Belye Medvedi - Chaika 2 - 3, 26.02.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Chaika 3 - 2, 21.02.2016
Chaika - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 1, 04.02.2016
Chaika - Tyumensky Legion 6 - 2, 02.02.2016

Penalty goals

Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 6 - 3, 02.09.2018

Penalties missed

Amurskie Tigry - Dinamo St. Petersburg 6 - 6, 11.01.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Amurskie Tigry 3 - 3, 12.10.2016
Loko - Chaika 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 15.04.2016
Chaika - Reaktor 2 - 2, 09.03.2016
Avto - Chaika 3 - 3, 28.02.2016

Assists

Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 4, 2 assists, 22.02.2019
Sarov - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1, 03.12.2018
Niznekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 2, 12.08.2018
Tseng Tou - Heilongjiang 5 - 4, 10.09.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Almaz 4 - 1, 2 assists, 26.02.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry 1 - 2, 2 assists, 16.02.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Atlanty 4 - 2, 3 assists, 07.01.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Tayfun 4 - 0, 3 assists, 15.12.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Krylya Sovetov 7 - 4, 2 assists, 12.11.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 7, 4 assists, 11.10.2016
Atlanty - Amurskie Tigry 3 - 6, 3 assists, 08.10.2016
Amurskie Tigry - HC MVD 5 - 3, 26.09.2016
Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 6, 2 assists, 17.09.2016
SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry 5 - 4, 2 assists, 09.09.2016
Loko - Chaika 1 - 1, 2 assists, 15.04.2016
Chaika - Dinamo St. Petersburg 7 - 1, 2 assists, 06.04.2016
Chaika - Olympia 4 - 0, 11.01.2016
Chaika - Olympia 10 - 4, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Tyumen - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 20.02.2019
Tseng Tou - CSK VVS 3 - 2, 01.12.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Loko 2 - 3, 02.03.2017
Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga 7 - 2, 3 second assists, 01.02.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 10.01.2017
Chaika - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 1, 27.12.2016
HC MVD - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 22.12.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Tayfun 4 - 0, 3 second assists, 15.12.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Tayfun 1 - 1, 14.12.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Serebryanye Lvi 4 - 7, 2 second assists, 04.12.2016
Loko - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 3, 27.11.2016
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 1, 22.11.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 08.11.2016
Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 17.09.2016
SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 2, 10.09.2016
SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 09.09.2016
Sarov - Saratov 3 - 0, 01.08.2016