A. Gibert

Goals

HC Rostov - Chelny 5 - 4, 03.02.2019
Altay Barnaul - HC Rostov 1 - 8, 28.01.2019
Altay Barnaul - HC Rostov 1 - 5, 27.01.2019
HC Rostov - Junior Kurgan 5 - 3, 22.01.2019
Mordovia - HC Rostov 3 - 4, 2 goals, 11.11.2018
HC Rostov - Mordovia 3 - 2, 01.11.2018
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - HC Rostov 4 - 5, 2 goals, 17.10.2018
HC Rostov - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 5 - 0, 25.09.2018
Junior Sputnik - Cheboksary 1 - 2, 18.02.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Izhevsk 2 - 4, 23.01.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Kurhan 2 - 1, 17.11.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 1, 06.11.2017
Voronezh - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 4, 2 goals, 26.10.2017
Junior Sputnik - Tambov 2 - 4, 12.10.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Tseng Tou 2 - 3, 28.09.2017
Sarov - Nizhny Tagil 1 - 1, 31.01.2017
Junior Sputnik - Slavutych 2 - 5, 15.01.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Khimik 4 - 2, 19.12.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Orsk 5 - 2, 21.11.2016
Junior Sputnik - Kristall Junior 7 - 1, 20.11.2016
Junior Sputnik - Kristall Junior 6 - 2, 3 goals, 19.11.2016
Chelny - Junior Sputnik 5 - 2, 04.11.2016
CSK VVS - Junior Sputnik 2 - 3, 3 goals, 24.10.2016

Penalties missed

HC Rostov - Kristall Saratov 0 - 0, 28.10.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2, 08.01.2017
Junior Sputnik - CSK VVS 2 - 2, 24.11.2016

Assists

Kristall Saratov - HC Rostov 1 - 2, 07.02.2019
HC Rostov - Chelny 4 - 3, 23.12.2018
HC Rostov - Kristall Saratov 5 - 1, 27.10.2018
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - HC Rostov 4 - 5, 2 assists, 17.10.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Ryazan 3 - 0, 2 assists, 24.01.2017
Junior Sputnik - Kristall Junior 6 - 2, 3 assists, 19.11.2016
Junior Sputnik - Chelny 2 - 2, 10.11.2016
Kristall Junior - Junior Sputnik 2 - 4, 3 assists, 27.10.2016
Junior Sputnik - Tambov 4 - 2, 13.10.2016
Junior Sputnik - HC Rostov 3 - 7, 08.10.2016
Altay Barnaul - Junior Sputnik 7 - 6, 02.10.2016

Second assists

HC Rostov - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 7 - 2, 2 second assists, 10.03.2019
Altay Barnaul - HC Rostov 3 - 5, 08.12.2018
Mordovia - HC Rostov 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 11.11.2018
Junior Kurgan - HC Rostov 0 - 3, 21.10.2018
Junior Kurgan - HC Rostov 3 - 5, 20.10.2018
HC Rostov - Altay Barnaul 3 - 1, 29.09.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 1, 21.11.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 12.11.2017
Voronezh - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 26.10.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 5, 05.03.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 3 - 2, 21.12.2016
CSK VVS - Junior Sputnik 2 - 3, 3 second assists, 24.10.2016