A. Frolov

Goals

Progress Glazov - Rossosh 3 - 5, 10.03.2019
Progress Glazov - HC Rostov 8 - 4, 06.03.2019
Lipetsk - Progress Glazov 4 - 5, 24.02.2019
Metallurg Cherepovets - Progress Glazov 2 - 1, 02.02.2019
Daemyung - Oji Eagles 2 - 2, 2 goals, 28.01.2019
Nippon Paper Cranes - Daemyung 2 - 6, 3 goals, 09.01.2019
Anyang - Daemyung 5 - 4, 2 goals, 22.12.2018
Daemyung - Anyang 1 - 2, 18.11.2018
Daemyung - High1 3 - 1, 11.11.2018
Daemyung - High1 4 - 1, 10.11.2018
Daemyung - High1 5 - 1, 08.11.2018
Tohoku Free Blades - Daemyung 0 - 4, 3 goals, 31.10.2018
Tohoku Free Blades - Daemyung 1 - 3, 2 goals, 30.10.2018
Daemyung - Anyang 5 - 3, 2 goals, 21.10.2018
Daemyung - Anyang 5 - 2, 3 goals, 20.10.2018
Daemyung - Nippon Paper Cranes 2 - 3, 09.10.2018
High1 - Daemyung 4 - 2, 22.09.2018
Sakhalin - Daemyung 0 - 1, 07.09.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Ladya 4 - 6, 3 goals, 05.09.2018
Ladya - Snezhnye Barsy 5 - 4, 30.01.2018
Dinamo Riga - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 4, 18.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 21.12.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 2, 25.11.2017
Ladya - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 4, 29.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 20.10.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 4, 10.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 2 goals, 23.02.2017
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 3, 14.02.2017
Ladya - Sputnik Almetievsk 3 - 4, 14.02.2017
Niznekamsk - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 5, 01.12.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 0, 2 goals, 22.11.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 4, 4 goals, 12.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 4, 2 goals, 10.11.2016
Ladya - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 2, 31.10.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 3 - 1, 04.09.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 3 - 5, 13.03.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 3 - 2, 02.03.2016
Jokerit - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 6, 2 goals, 21.02.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 05.02.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 5 - 1, 2 goals, 08.01.2016

Penalty goals

Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun 2 - 1, 05.12.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1, 22.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Lada 4 - 1, 08.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 23.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0, 21.02.2017
Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 06.02.2017
HC Yugra - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2, 04.01.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 4 - 2, 06.12.2016
Bars Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 0, 29.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 26.11.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 4, 4 penalty goals, 12.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 10.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Kunlun 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 10.09.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 6, 31.08.2016
CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 09.03.2016
Jokerit - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 21.02.2016
Avangard Omsk - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 01.02.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 1, 20.01.2016

Penalties missed

Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 18.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 13.09.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 12.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1, 15.01.2016

Assists

Progress Glazov - Rossosh 2 - 6, 09.03.2019
Progress Glazov - Golden Dogs 15 - 0, 13.02.2019
Progress Glazov - Tverichi 1 - 8, 15.01.2019
High1 - Daemyung 1 - 2, 15.01.2019
Nippon Paper Cranes - Daemyung 2 - 6, 3 assists, 09.01.2019
Anyang - Daemyung 5 - 4, 2 assists, 22.12.2018
Daemyung - Anyang 5 - 2, 3 assists, 20.10.2018
Sakhalin - Daemyung 1 - 2, 10.09.2018
Ladya - Reaktor 1 - 2, 20.02.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Ladya 1 - 2, 08.02.2018
Ladya - Sarmaty 3 - 1, 05.10.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 3, 15.09.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sp. Moscow 5 - 1, 2 assists, 30.01.2017
Sarmaty - Ladya 4 - 2, 07.01.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 4, 24.11.2016
Olomouc - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 4, 16.08.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 2, 17.01.2016
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3, 2 assists, 13.01.2016

Second assists

Daemyung - Nippon Paper Cranes 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 28.02.2019
Daemyung - Oji Eagles 4 - 2, 27.01.2019
Daemyung - Tohoku Free Blades 3 - 0, 23.01.2019
Daemyung - Tohoku Free Blades 2 - 1, 22.01.2019
Progress Glazov - Polot 5 - 3, 19.01.2019
Nippon Paper Cranes - Daemyung 2 - 6, 3 second assists, 09.01.2019
Daemyung - Sakhalin 1 - 1, 08.12.2018
Tohoku Free Blades - Daemyung 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 30.10.2018
Daemyung - Anyang 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 21.10.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Ladya 4 - 6, 3 second assists, 05.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk 3 - 2, 26.12.2016
Lada - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1, 03.12.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 26.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 0, 2 second assists, 22.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 14.11.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 4, 4 second assists, 12.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 1 - 0, 07.08.2016
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 13.01.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 08.01.2016