A. Dzedayev

Goals

Mordovia - Saratov 5 - 3, 25.08.2018
Altay - Tyumensky Legion 2 - 7, 2 goals, 02.03.2018
Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy 4 - 6, 19.02.2018
Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy 6 - 4, 18.02.2018
Avto - Tyumensky Legion 3 - 2, 01.02.2018
Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery 4 - 2, 23.01.2018
Tyumensky Legion - Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 - 6, 2 goals, 18.01.2018
Tyumensky Legion - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 - 4, 17.01.2018
Tyumensky Legion - Snezhnye Barsy 6 - 4, 2 goals, 26.11.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Altay 3 - 4, 24.11.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Altay 5 - 4, 3 goals, 23.11.2017
Irbis - Tyumensky Legion 3 - 2, 20.11.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Tyumensky Legion 2 - 2, 28.10.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Avto 2 - 3, 20.10.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 3 - 5, 3 goals, 06.10.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Irbis 3 - 1, 02.10.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Ladya 4 - 1, 28.09.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Ladya 5 - 4, 2 goals, 27.09.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Omskie Yastreby 1 - 1, 10.09.2017
Reaktor - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 4, 03.03.2017
Altay - Reaktor 2 - 4, 12.01.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor 1 - 7, 2 goals, 07.01.2017
Reaktor - Irbis 4 - 0, 12.11.2016
Reaktor - Altay 7 - 1, 06.10.2016
Tolpar - Reaktor 1 - 6, 09.09.2016
Olympia - Mamonty Yugry 4 - 5, 02.02.2016
Olympia - Reaktor 4 - 3, 25.01.2016

Penalties missed

Sputnik Almetievsk - Tyumensky Legion 3 - 3, 17.09.2017
Reaktor - Mamonty Yugry 2 - 2, 15.09.2016

Assists

Junior Kurgan - Mordovia 3 - 4, 27.12.2018
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Mordovia 1 - 7, 23.12.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mordovia 2 - 7, 2 assists, 18.11.2018
Mordovia - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 8 - 1, 16.09.2018
Altay - Tyumensky Legion 3 - 5, 01.03.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 3 - 5, 3 assists, 06.10.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 1, 09.09.2017
Altay - Reaktor 1 - 2, 11.01.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor 3 - 2, 25.11.2016
Reaktor - Tyumensky Legion 2 - 0, 19.09.2016
Reaktor - Jokerit U20 4 - 2, 27.08.2016
Reaktor - HC Riga 5 - 1, 23.08.2016
Chaika - Olympia 10 - 4, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mordovia 2 - 7, 2 second assists, 18.11.2018
Altay - Tyumensky Legion 2 - 7, 2 second assists, 02.03.2018
Avto - Tyumensky Legion 4 - 1, 31.01.2018
Tyumensky Legion - Snezhnye Barsy 3 - 8, 2 second assists, 27.11.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Snezhnye Barsy 6 - 4, 2 second assists, 26.11.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Altay 5 - 4, 3 second assists, 23.11.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Tyumensky Legion 4 - 3, 16.09.2017
Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 3, 20.01.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor 1 - 7, 2 second assists, 07.01.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor 1 - 3, 23.11.2016
Reaktor - Sputnik Almetievsk 3 - 0, 28.10.2016