A. Delnov

Goals

Tyumen - Perm 2 - 2, 31.01.2019
Lada - Perm 2 - 3, 2 goals, 11.01.2019
Perm - Izhevsk 4 - 4, 3 goals, 18.12.2018
Heilongjiang - Perm 3 - 5, 2 goals, 02.12.2018
Perm - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 4, 21.11.2018
Perm - Orsk 2 - 5, 19.11.2018
Perm - Tyumen 3 - 2, 04.11.2018
Perm - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 29.10.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Perm 1 - 3, 2 goals, 19.10.2018
Perm - Lada 3 - 1, 13.10.2018
Almetyevsk - Perm 3 - 2, 02.10.2018
Khimik - Perm 1 - 1, 2 goals, 19.09.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tseng Tou 6 - 1, 24.01.2018
Tyumen - Tseng Tou 2 - 4, 3 goals, 18.01.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Tseng Tou 3 - 2, 2 goals, 25.12.2017
Tseng Tou - Khimik 4 - 2, 26.10.2017
Khimik - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 4 - 5, 13.09.2017
Tver - Almetyevsk 2 - 1, 19.02.2017
Tver - Volzhsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 13.02.2017
Tver - Karaganda 2 - 4, 22.01.2017
Balashikha - Tver 4 - 2, 12.01.2017
Voronezh - Tver 2 - 4, 3 goals, 06.01.2017
Sochi - Kunlun 3 - 1, 12.09.2016
Jokerit - Sochi 2 - 5, 2 goals, 16.08.2016
Sochi - CSKA Moscow 3 - 6, 06.08.2016
Penza - Nizhny Tagil 1 - 2, 17.02.2016
Volzhsk - Penza 2 - 3, 06.02.2016
Sarov - Penza 2 - 3, 04.02.2016
Bars - Penza 1 - 4, 02.02.2016
Penza - Tyumen 1 - 1, 25.01.2016
Penza - Saratov 4 - 2, 2 goals, 10.01.2016

Penalty goals

Kunlun - Sochi 2 - 1, 04.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Sochi 1 - 3, 20.09.2016
Sochi - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 23.08.2016

Penalties missed

Penza - Perm 1 - 1, 13.01.2019
Perm - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 23.11.2018
Perm - Penza 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 11.10.2018
Tseng Tou - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 29.01.2018
Tver - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 2, 20.01.2017

Assists

Perm - Ryazan 1 - 3, 10.02.2019
Perm - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 3, 23.01.2019
Lada - Perm 2 - 3, 2 assists, 11.01.2019
Perm - Almetyevsk 3 - 0, 25.12.2018
Perm - Penza 2 - 2, 2 assists, 11.10.2018
Perm - Bars 2 - 0, 09.10.2018
Izhevsk - Perm 4 - 1, 28.09.2018
Khimik - Perm 1 - 1, 2 assists, 19.09.2018
Tseng Tou - Nizhny Tagil 1 - 0, 31.01.2018
Khimik - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 1, 02.10.2017
Tyumen - Tver 4 - 2, 28.02.2017
Tver - Volzhsk 3 - 4, 2 assists, 13.02.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 20.11.2016
Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg 6 - 5, 2 assists, 03.08.2016

Second assists

Kurhan - Perm 9 - 1, 24.02.2019
Orsk - Perm 4 - 1, 20.02.2019
Perm - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 4, 25.01.2019
Sarov - Perm 1 - 3, 11.11.2018
Karaganda - Perm 5 - 4, 15.09.2018
Tseng Tou - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 29.01.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Tseng Tou 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 25.12.2017
Voronezh - Tver 2 - 4, 3 second assists, 06.01.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Sochi 3 - 2, 08.10.2016
Sochi - Cherepovets 3 - 4, 17.08.2016
Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg 6 - 5, 2 second assists, 03.08.2016
Penza - Saratov 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 10.01.2016