A. Buinitsky

Goals

Voronezh - Tambov 6 - 3, 3 goals, 19.04.2019
Molodechno - Soligorsk 5 - 4, 12.04.2019
Soligorsk - Molodechno 4 - 3, 2 goals, 21.02.2019
Tseng Tou - Voronezh 1 - 3, 19.01.2019
Voronezh - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 5, 2 goals, 06.01.2019
HC Yugra - Voronezh 0 - 2, 17.12.2018
Zhlobin - Soligorsk 0 - 3, 2 goals, 15.09.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Voronezh 3 - 4, 14.09.2018
Bars - Voronezh 0 - 5, 2 goals, 25.08.2018
Gomel - Soligorsk 2 - 3, 20.08.2018
Soligorsk - Donbass 3 - 2, 15.08.2018
Tambov - Voronezh 3 - 2, 15.08.2018
Soligorsk - Zhlobin 3 - 0, 05.08.2018
Belarus U20 - Lida 2 - 3, 17.02.2018
Voronezh - Heilongjiang 4 - 1, 17.02.2018
Lida - Mogilev 7 - 1, 2 goals, 03.02.2018
Novopolotsk - Lida 2 - 2, 23.01.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Voronezh 4 - 2, 03.12.2017
Voronezh - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 5, 21.11.2017
Soligorsk - Novopolotsk 4 - 2, 18.11.2017
Voronezh - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 4, 26.10.2017
Voronezh - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 4, 22.10.2017
Brest - Soligorsk 1 - 4, 30.09.2017
Voronezh - Perm 2 - 2, 2 goals, 24.09.2017
Novopolotsk - Soligorsk 2 - 2, 16.09.2017
Heilongjiang - Voronezh 4 - 2, 2 goals, 14.09.2017
Tambov - Chelny 4 - 2, 2 goals, 11.03.2017
Tambov - Altay Barnaul 2 - 1, 26.02.2017
Lida - Novopolotsk 10 - 1, 2 goals, 21.02.2017
Lida - Vitebsk 7 - 0, 19.02.2017
Mogilev - Lida 0 - 7, 04.02.2017
Tambov - HC Rostov 3 - 1, 21.01.2017
Novopolotsk - Lida 0 - 4, 2 goals, 19.01.2017
CSK VVS - Tambov 4 - 2, 15.01.2017
Tambov - Junior Sputnik 8 - 3, 07.01.2017
Mogilev - Lida 2 - 7, 27.12.2016
HC Rostov - Tambov 2 - 2, 2 goals, 23.12.2016
Lida - Mogilev 5 - 1, 22.12.2016
Vitebsk - Lida 1 - 2, 03.12.2016
Lida - Belarus U20 3 - 2, 29.10.2016
Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk 0 - 6, 16.09.2016
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 3, 23.08.2016
Voronezh - Zvezda Chekhov 5 - 3, 19.02.2016
Voronezh - Khimik 6 - 3, 14.02.2016
Voronezh - Perm 4 - 2, 26.01.2016
Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 3, 21.01.2016

Penalties missed

Nizhny Tagil - Voronezh 1 - 1, 21.12.2017
Voronezh - Perm 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 24.09.2017
Brest - Lida 3 - 3, 26.01.2017
HC Rostov - Tambov 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 23.12.2016

Assists

Molodechno - Soligorsk 3 - 4, 2 assists, 11.04.2019
Soligorsk - Molodechno 4 - 5, 3 assists, 09.04.2019
Soligorsk - Belarus U20 4 - 0, 2 assists, 27.12.2018
Voronezh - Sarov 6 - 2, 24.12.2018
Orsk - Voronezh 4 - 3, 14.10.2018
Belarus U20 - Soligorsk 1 - 4, 29.09.2018
Zhlobin - Soligorsk 0 - 3, 2 assists, 15.09.2018
Soligorsk - Lida 4 - 1, 08.09.2018
Voronezh - Tambov 3 - 3, 11.08.2018
Mogilev - Lida 7 - 10, 4 assists, 13.02.2018
Belarus U20 - Soligorsk 1 - 5, 25.11.2017
Molodechno - Soligorsk 1 - 2, 23.11.2017
Soligorsk - Mogilev 7 - 2, 02.11.2017
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 3 - 4, 14.10.2017
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 2 - 3, 12.10.2017
Mogilev - Soligorsk 2 - 7, 2 assists, 28.09.2017
Soligorsk - Gomel 4 - 1, 2 assists, 23.09.2017
Soligorsk - Zhlobin 5 - 0, 2 assists, 21.09.2017
Heilongjiang - Voronezh 4 - 2, 2 assists, 14.09.2017
Soligorsk - Crvena zvezda 12 - 0, 19.08.2017
HC Rostov - Tambov 3 - 2, 27.03.2017
Tambov - Chelny 4 - 2, 2 assists, 11.03.2017
Lida - Novopolotsk 10 - 1, 2 assists, 21.02.2017
Lida - Belarus U20 5 - 4, 30.01.2017
Novopolotsk - Lida 0 - 4, 2 assists, 19.01.2017
Lida - Vitebsk 5 - 1, 10.01.2017
Tambov - Junior Sputnik 8 - 4, 08.01.2017
Lida - Brest 6 - 1, 24.12.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 2, 21.10.2016
Lida - Novopolotsk 5 - 1, 2 assists, 06.10.2016
Brest - Lida 1 - 4, 22.09.2016
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Yermak Angarsk 5 - 6, 20.09.2016
Soligorsk - Lida 3 - 1, 07.08.2016
Balashikha - Voronezh 2 - 1, 01.03.2016
Volzhsk - Voronezh 2 - 5, 14.01.2016

Second assists

Voronezh - Tambov 6 - 3, 3 second assists, 19.04.2019
Molodechno - Soligorsk 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 11.04.2019
Voronezh - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 3, 31.01.2019
Soligorsk - Belarus U20 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 27.12.2018
Neman Grodno - Soligorsk 5 - 2, 15.11.2018
Neman Grodno - Soligorsk 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 25.09.2018
Bars - Voronezh 0 - 5, 2 second assists, 25.08.2018
Soligorsk - Molodechno 1 - 1, 17.08.2018
Lida - Brest 3 - 1, 25.02.2018
Mogilev - Lida 7 - 10, 4 second assists, 13.02.2018
Lida - Mogilev 7 - 1, 2 second assists, 03.02.2018
Soligorsk - Zhlobin 2 - 4, 26.12.2017
Soligorsk - Vitebsk 6 - 0, 16.11.2017
Lida - Soligorsk 2 - 4, 05.10.2017
Mogilev - Soligorsk 2 - 7, 2 second assists, 28.09.2017
Soligorsk - Gomel 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 23.09.2017
Soligorsk - Zhlobin 5 - 0, 2 second assists, 21.09.2017
Vitebsk - Lida 1 - 1, 21.01.2017
Brest - Lida 1 - 3, 10.12.2016
Molodechno - Lida 2 - 1, 29.09.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 2, 18.09.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Kurhan 2 - 3, 31.08.2016
Zhlobin - Lida 3 - 2, 04.08.2016