A. Belozyorov

Goals

Heilongjiang - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 2, 2 goals, 21.02.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Orsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 14.02.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Gornyak Uchaly 5 - 2, 3 goals, 12.02.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Kurhan 3 - 4, 08.02.2019
Ryazan - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 3, 29.01.2019
Yermak Angarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 2, 2 goals, 13.01.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - 7, 2 goals, 11.01.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 4, 3 goals, 09.01.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - CSK VVS 5 - 4, 2 goals, 21.12.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Penza 9 - 1, 2 goals, 17.12.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Khimik 3 - 5, 02.12.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Heilongjiang 8 - 3, 2 goals, 19.11.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 4, 12.11.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ryazan 1 - 1, 2 goals, 04.11.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Voronezh 5 - 1, 2 goals, 02.11.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tambov 2 - 3, 30.10.2018
Voronezh - Heilongjiang 4 - 2, 24.10.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Krasnoyarsk 8 - 3, 5 goals, 11.10.2018
Lada - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 1, 03.10.2018
Bars - Kazzinc-Torpedo 6 - 2, 29.09.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 3 goals, 22.09.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Izhevsk 4 - 1, 15.09.2018
Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 4, 2 goals, 06.09.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 1, 30.08.2018
Khimik - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 3, 29.08.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Karaganda 1 - 1, 27.08.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Lada 3 - 4, 17.08.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 1, 24.02.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 3, 23.02.2018
Kurhan - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 5, 15.02.2018
Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 5, 11.02.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tseng Tou 6 - 1, 24.01.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Heilongjiang 8 - 2, 3 goals, 22.01.2018
Almetyevsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 4, 2 goals, 14.01.2018
Karaganda - Voronezh 1 - 1, 03.11.2017
CSK VVS - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 4, 27.10.2017
Tseng Tou - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 4, 05.10.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 1, 21.09.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 5 - 2, 2 goals, 24.03.2017
Izhevsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 2, 2 goals, 01.03.2017
Tver - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 2, 2 goals, 20.01.2017
Altay - Reaktor 2 - 4, 2 goals, 12.01.2017
Voronezh - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 11.01.2017
Tyumen - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 3, 28.12.2016
Voronezh - Volzhsk 2 - 6, 09.12.2016
Ryazan - Voronezh 4 - 4, 2 goals, 04.12.2016
Sarov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 6, 2 goals, 30.11.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Volzhsk 6 - 1, 2 goals, 14.11.2016
Perm - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 5, 2 goals, 17.10.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tver 3 - 3, 2 goals, 05.10.2016
Altay - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 11, 2 goals, 29.09.2016
Balashikha - Voronezh 3 - 2, 23.09.2016
Ryazan - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 2, 12.09.2016
Voronezh - Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - 6, 2 goals, 10.09.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Kurhan 4 - 1, 17.08.2016

Penalties missed

Tseng Tou - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 4, 23.02.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Orsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 14.02.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 23.01.2019
Yermak Angarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 13.01.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ryazan 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 04.11.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 22.09.2018
Khimik - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 1, 10.09.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 08.09.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 1, 18.01.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Karaganda 1 - 1, 16.09.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tver 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 05.10.2016
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 2, 14.09.2016
Perm - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 1, 18.08.2016

Assists

Voronezh - Tambov 6 - 3, 2 assists, 19.04.2019
Heilongjiang - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 2, 2 assists, 21.02.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 7 - 3, 2 assists, 10.02.2019
Perm - Voronezh 3 - 5, 08.02.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - HC Yugra 5 - 2, 2 assists, 21.01.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tyumen 2 - 3, 19.01.2019
Tseng Tou - Voronezh 1 - 3, 19.01.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - 7, 2 assists, 11.01.2019
Voronezh - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 5, 06.01.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - CSK VVS 5 - 4, 2 assists, 21.12.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Penza 9 - 1, 2 assists, 17.12.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 4, 11.12.2018
Perm - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 3, 09.12.2018
Izhevsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - 4, 07.12.2018
CSK VVS - Voronezh 4 - 5, 27.11.2018
Penza - Voronezh 3 - 2, 23.11.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Heilongjiang 8 - 3, 2 assists, 19.11.2018
Orsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 2, 10.11.2018
Voronezh - Tseng Tou 2 - 7, 26.10.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 13.10.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Krasnoyarsk 8 - 3, 5 assists, 11.10.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 2, 2 assists, 08.09.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 2, 15.08.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Voronezh 4 - 2, 05.12.2017
Kurhan - Voronezh 4 - 2, 09.11.2017
Voronezh - Orsk 3 - 2, 24.10.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 1, 3 assists, 16.10.2017
Voronezh - Khimik 2 - 0, 03.02.2017
Voronezh - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 2 assists, 11.01.2017
Voronezh - Bars 3 - 6, 16.12.2016
Ryazan - Voronezh 4 - 4, 2 assists, 04.12.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Volzhsk 6 - 1, 2 assists, 14.11.2016
Voronezh - Saratov 5 - 2, 2 assists, 22.10.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Balashikha 1 - 2, 03.10.2016
Tver - Voronezh 3 - 2, 25.09.2016
Voronezh - HC Rostov 4 - 1, 19.08.2016

Second assists

Kazzinc-Torpedo - Gornyak Uchaly 5 - 2, 3 second assists, 12.02.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 7 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.02.2019
Voronezh - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 3, 31.01.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - HC Yugra 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 21.01.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 4, 3 second assists, 09.01.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Lada 3 - 5, 23.12.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Voronezh 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 02.11.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 1, 17.10.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 13.10.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Krasnoyarsk 8 - 3, 5 second assists, 11.10.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Perm 3 - 2, 17.09.2018
Tambov - Voronezh 4 - 1, 08.08.2018
Voronezh - Heilongjiang 4 - 1, 17.02.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 3, 13.12.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 9, 19.11.2017
Voronezh - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 28.10.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 1, 3 second assists, 16.10.2017
Altay - Reaktor 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 12.01.2017
Almetyevsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 3, 04.12.2016
Altay - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 11, 2 second assists, 29.09.2016
Khimik - Voronezh 3 - 1, 27.09.2016
Orsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 3, 27.08.2016