A. Artemov

Goals

Voronezh - Lada 2 - 7, 2 goals, 22.02.2019
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 3 - 3, 13.11.2018
Din. Minsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 23.08.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi 3 - 7, 3 goals, 11.03.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi 3 - 4, 10.03.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi 3 - 2, 19.02.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 6, 2 goals, 05.02.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznekamsk 6 - 2, 25.12.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Avto 4 - 1, 22.12.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor 4 - 3, 29.03.2017
Reaktor - Sibirskie Snaipery 1 - 2, 25.03.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Ladya 3 - 3, 2 goals, 08.09.2016
Russia U20 - Finland U20 1 - 1, 28.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 16.08.2016
Soo Greyhounds - Saginaw Spirit 4 - 5, 2 goals, 16.03.2016
Saginaw Spirit - Kingston Frontenacs 3 - 5, 05.03.2016
Saginaw Spirit - Erie Otters 3 - 1, 20.02.2016
Saginaw Spirit - Guelph Storm 1 - 4, 31.01.2016

Penalty goals

Sochi - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 06.11.2018
Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 5, 12.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 3, 26.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 4 - 3, 27.12.2017
HC Yugra - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 2, 15.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 10.09.2017
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 17.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 11.10.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 0, 09.09.2016

Penalties missed

Soligorsk - Lida 3 - 3, 09.12.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Ladya 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 08.09.2016
Guelph Storm - Saginaw Spirit 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 06.02.2016

Assists

Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi 3 - 7, 3 assists, 11.03.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi 5 - 1, 2 assists, 18.02.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 3, 14.02.2018
Altay - Sibirskie Snaipery 0 - 5, 2 assists, 09.02.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 1 - 3, 17.12.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Stalnye Lisy 5 - 1, 17.03.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Stalnye Lisy 3 - 5, 19.01.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Tolpar 2 - 3, 25.12.2016
Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 19.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 08.10.2016
Soo Greyhounds - Saginaw Spirit 4 - 5, 2 assists, 16.03.2016
Saginaw Spirit - London Knights 2 - 5, 13.03.2016
Flint Firebirds - Saginaw Spirit 6 - 5, 2 assists, 03.03.2016
Guelph Storm - Saginaw Spirit 3 - 3, 2 assists, 06.02.2016
Saginaw Spirit - Flint Firebirds 3 - 4, 04.02.2016
Soo Greyhounds - Saginaw Spirit 3 - 5, 2 assists, 30.01.2016
Saginaw Spirit - Windsor Spitfires 2 - 0, 17.01.2016
Saginaw Spirit - Niagara IceDogs 1 - 3, 09.01.2016

Second assists

Lada - CSK VVS 2 - 2, 20.04.2019
Voronezh - Lada 2 - 7, 2 second assists, 22.02.2019
Tambov - Lada 1 - 4, 20.02.2019
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 18.02.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 6, 3 second assists, 06.02.2018
Podolsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 23.09.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Yugra 7 - 1, 11.09.2016
Sarnia Sting - Saginaw Spirit 4 - 3, 12.03.2016
Saginaw Spirit - Soo Greyhounds 1 - 4, 21.02.2016
Saginaw Spirit - Sarnia Sting 5 - 2, 18.02.2016
Saginaw Spirit - Sarnia Sting 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 10.01.2016