A. Alyayev

Goals

Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 1, 08.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 5, 11.02.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 11.01.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Nizhny Novgorod 7 - 3, 2 goals, 05.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga 2 - 3, 2 goals, 15.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Lada 3 - 4, 22.02.2018
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 1, 05.01.2018
Izhevsk - Khimik 2 - 3, 2 goals, 18.12.2017
Khimik - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 01.11.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 18.02.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sp. Moscow 5 - 1, 3 goals, 30.01.2017
Sarov - Karaganda 1 - 0, 28.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 1 - 4, 26.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 1, 2 goals, 19.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 2 goals, 14.11.2016
Volzhsk - Sarov 2 - 2, 27.10.2016
Sarov - Kurhan 2 - 2, 05.10.2016
Snezhnye Barsy - Chaika 3 - 2, 25.03.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 1 - 0, 3 goals, 25.02.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 4 - 5, 16.02.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 2, 3 goals, 17.01.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 5 - 1, 08.01.2016

Penalty goals

Barys Nur-Sultan - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1, 06.03.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 04.03.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 28.02.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 26.02.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 3, 16.02.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 3, 13.02.2019
Niznekamsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1, 27.01.2019
Podolsk - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 6, 23.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 17.01.2019
Niznekamsk - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 3, 07.01.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Nizhny Novgorod 7 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 05.01.2019
Dinamo Riga - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 28.12.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Lada 4 - 3, 21.01.2018
Lada - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 1, 18.01.2018
Lada - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 16.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Sp. Moscow 1 - 0, 13.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 09.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 16.02.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sp. Moscow 5 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 30.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 10.01.2017
Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1, 06.01.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Bars Kazan 2 - 0, 10.12.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 22.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 19.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 14.11.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Nizhny Novgorod 7 - 4, 29.08.2016
CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 09.03.2016
CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2, 07.03.2016
Jokerit - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 29.02.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 1 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 25.02.2016
Czech Republic - Russia 2 - 4, 13.02.2016
Niznekamsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 4, 03.02.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 5 - 5, 25.01.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 17.01.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1, 15.01.2016

Penalties missed

Khimik - Toros Neftekamsk 0 - 0, 07.11.2017

Assists

Barys Nur-Sultan - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 10.03.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 4, 26.12.2018
Niznekamsk - Lada 0 - 4, 27.02.2018
Spartak Moscow - Lada 3 - 2, 20.02.2018
Lada - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 3, 2 assists, 16.01.2018
Lada - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 29.12.2017
Khimik - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 0, 2 assists, 08.12.2017
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 11.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 1 - 2, 01.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 23.02.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 0, 2 assists, 22.11.2016
Saratov - Sarov 5 - 3, 16.10.2016
Sarov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 07.10.2016
Perm - Sarov 3 - 4, 27.09.2016
Izhevsk - Sarov 1 - 5, 25.09.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 3 - 2, 02.03.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 2, 3 assists, 17.01.2016

Second assists

Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 04.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 22.02.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 15.11.2018
Jokerit - Dinamo Riga 7 - 3, 22.10.2018
Lada - HC Yugra 5 - 2, 21.02.2018
Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 06.02.2017
Sarov - Ryazan 3 - 1, 01.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3, 13.01.2016