A. Alexeyev

Goals

Regina Pats - Red Deer Rebels 2 - 5, 28.02.2019
Moose Jaw Warriors - Red Deer Rebels 3 - 7, 2 goals, 27.02.2019
Sarov - Bars 1 - 2, 24.02.2019
Polot - Metallurg Cherepovets 5 - 5, 16.02.2019
Seattle Thunderbirds - Red Deer Rebels 6 - 4, 16.02.2019
Everett Silvertips - Red Deer Rebels 1 - 1, 15.02.2019
Russia U20 - Slovakia U20 8 - 3, 3 goals, 03.01.2019
Switzerland U20 - Russia U20 4 - 7, 2 goals, 31.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 4 - 3, 2 goals, 05.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 goals, 01.12.2018
Kootenay Ice - Red Deer Rebels 5 - 8, 3 goals, 28.10.2018
Red Deer Rebels - Calgary Hitmen 3 - 1, 2 goals, 24.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 2 goals, 16.10.2018
Red Deer Rebels - Calgary Hitmen 4 - 3, 29.09.2018
Red Deer Rebels - Edmonton Oil Kings 1 - 4, 23.09.2018
Edmonton Oil Kings - Red Deer Rebels 4 - 2, 22.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 1 - 5, 04.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 02.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 3 goals, 10.08.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 06.08.2018
Krylya Sovetov - HC MVD 4 - 3, 02.08.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 2 goals, 28.07.2018
Lethbridge Hurricanes - Red Deer Rebels 6 - 4, 2 goals, 01.04.2018
Red Deer Rebels - Lethbridge Hurricanes 5 - 2, 2 goals, 29.03.2018
Serebryanye Lvi - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 4, 01.03.2018
Prince George Cougars - Red Deer Rebels 0 - 4, 2 goals, 12.02.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 5, 06.02.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 3, 26.01.2018
Ryazan - CSK VVS 3 - 2, 23.01.2018
Red Deer Rebels - Prince Albert Raiders 1 - 5, 20.01.2018
CSK VVS - Nizhny Tagil 1 - 0, 13.01.2018
Vladivostok - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 1, 11.01.2018
Lethbridge Hurricanes - Red Deer Rebels 4 - 4, 4 goals, 10.01.2018
Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 5 - 4, 07.01.2018
Red Deer Rebels - Edmonton Oil Kings 1 - 3, 28.12.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - CSK VVS 4 - 3, 24.12.2017
Tyumen - CSK VVS 5 - 2, 18.12.2017
Medicine Hat Tigers - Red Deer Rebels 1 - 4, 2 goals, 16.12.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Penza 6 - 4, 04.12.2017
Salavat Ufa - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 04.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 4, 2 goals, 30.11.2017
Heilongjiang - Penza 3 - 2, 27.11.2017
Penza - Tseng Tou 3 - 4, 18.11.2017
Red Deer Rebels - Seattle Thunderbirds 2 - 4, 02.11.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Penza 2 - 3, 2 goals, 17.10.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Penza 1 - 6, 15.10.2017
Penza - Voronezh 4 - 2, 30.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 3 goals, 23.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 13.09.2017
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 1, 08.09.2017
Gheorgheni - Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 3, 11.03.2017
Sportul Studentesc - Gheorgheni 1 - 24, 9 goals, 04.03.2017
Gheorgheni - Steaua Bucuresti 8 - 1, 4 goals, 25.02.2017
Balashikha - Sarov 3 - 1, 3 goals, 19.02.2017
Gheorgheni - Dunarea Galati 10 - 4, 3 goals, 18.02.2017
Balashikha - Volzhsk 6 - 2, 2 goals, 17.02.2017
HC Yugra - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 16.02.2017
HC Yugra - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 14.02.2017
Balashikha - Bars 1 - 1, 2 goals, 13.02.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry 7 - 1, 11.02.2017
HC Yugra - Dinamo Riga 2 - 1, 01.02.2017
South Korea Univ. - Russia Univ. 0 - 14, 30.01.2017
Slovan Bratislava - HC Yugra 3 - 2, 15.01.2017
Steaua Bucuresti - Gheorgheni 5 - 6, 2 goals, 14.01.2017
Prince Albert Raiders - Red Deer Rebels 3 - 4, 2 goals, 14.01.2017
Dunarea Galati - Gheorgheni 5 - 3, 2 goals, 09.01.2017
Red Deer Rebels - Vancouver Giants 3 - 2, 3 goals, 07.01.2017
HC Yugra - Sp. Moscow 5 - 2, 2 goals, 06.01.2017
Balashikha - Tyumen 5 - 1, 2 goals, 17.12.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 4, 07.12.2016
Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya 6 - 2, 02.12.2016
Gheorgheni - Brasov 3 - 0, 3 goals, 02.12.2016
Sportul Studentesc - Gheorgheni 1 - 21, 10 goals, 27.11.2016
Steaua Bucuresti - Gheorgheni 1 - 11, 19.11.2016
Steaua Bucuresti - Gheorgheni 4 - 16, 3 goals, 18.11.2016
Balashikha - Saratov 5 - 1, 2 goals, 17.11.2016
Gheorgheni - Dunarea Galati 8 - 1, 2 goals, 08.11.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Balashikha 2 - 6, 2 goals, 08.11.2016
Kurhan - Balashikha 4 - 2, 04.11.2016
Balashikha - Nizhny Tagil 5 - 1, 2 goals, 27.10.2016
Red Deer Rebels - Brandon Wheat Kings 5 - 2, 2 goals, 27.10.2016
Red Deer Rebels - Calgary Hitmen 4 - 1, 2 goals, 22.10.2016
Tver - Balashikha 4 - 2, 17.10.2016
Beograd - Miercurea Ciuc 6 - 3, 2 goals, 08.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - Bars Kazan 1 - 4, 03.10.2016
Miercurea Ciuc - Brasov 4 - 2, 24.09.2016
Balashikha - Voronezh 3 - 2, 23.09.2016
Almetyevsk - Balashikha 3 - 4, 14.09.2016
Russia U17 - Czech Republic U17 5 - 2, 12.02.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 2, 05.02.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Yekaterinburg 2 - 2, 03.02.2016
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 30.01.2016
Csikszereda - Fehervar AV19 II 3 - 1, 28.01.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 4, 27.01.2016
DAB - Csikszereda 3 - 4, 22.01.2016

Penalty goals

Russia U20 - Slovakia U20 8 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 03.01.2019
Czech Republic U20 - Russia U20 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 29.12.2018
Russia U20 - Denmark U20 4 - 0, 4 penalty goals, 27.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 03.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 2 - 0, 26.11.2018
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 24.11.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - 3, 14.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 08.10.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 27.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 16.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 29.12.2017
Bars Kazan - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 2, 11.12.2017
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 1, 02.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - HC Yugra 2 - 0, 23.11.2017
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 5, 16.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1 - 1, 02.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 27.10.2017
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 21.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 17.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 11.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 02.10.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 23.09.2017
HC Yugra - Sochi 3 - 1, 08.01.2017
Vladivostok - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 23.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 4 - 1, 04.12.2016
Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 6, 18.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 19.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - 6, 26.02.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 22.02.2016
Niznekamsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 01.02.2016
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 5, 31.01.2016

Penalties missed

Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 10.08.2018
Kapitan - Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1, 29.01.2018
Lethbridge Hurricanes - Red Deer Rebels 4 - 4, 4 penalties missed, 10.01.2018
Kurhan - CSK VVS 1 - 1, 20.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 1 - 1, 04.11.2017
Balashikha - Bars 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 13.02.2017
Dinamo Riga - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 24.01.2017
Yekaterinburg - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 19.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 2, 18.02.2016
Niznekamsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 01.02.2016

Assists

Moose Jaw Warriors - Red Deer Rebels 3 - 7, 2 assists, 27.02.2019
Red Deer Rebels - Moose Jaw Warriors 1 - 2, 10.02.2019
Red Deer Rebels - Regina Pats 2 - 3, 09.02.2019
Red Deer Rebels - Lethbridge Hurricanes 1 - 2, 20.01.2019
Regina Pats - Red Deer Rebels 4 - 9, 2 assists, 13.01.2019
Brandon Wheat Kings - Red Deer Rebels 3 - 5, 12.01.2019
Swift Current Broncos - Red Deer Rebels 2 - 3, 10.01.2019
Red Deer Rebels - Regina Pats 3 - 3, 08.12.2018
Red Deer Rebels - Calgary Hitmen 6 - 2, 01.12.2018
Kootenay Ice - Red Deer Rebels 2 - 3, 2 assists, 24.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 4, 14.11.2018
Swift Current Broncos - Red Deer Rebels 2 - 3, 11.11.2018
Brandon Wheat Kings - Red Deer Rebels 6 - 3, 2 assists, 10.11.2018
Kootenay Ice - Red Deer Rebels 5 - 8, 3 assists, 28.10.2018
Red Deer Rebels - Saskatoon Blades 4 - 3, 27.10.2018
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 25.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 2 assists, 16.10.2018
Saskatoon Blades - Red Deer Rebels 3 - 2, 13.10.2018
Calgary Hitmen - Red Deer Rebels 5 - 6, 2 assists, 30.09.2018
Red Deer Rebels - Swift Current Broncos 5 - 2, 2 assists, 30.09.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 5, 2 assists, 27.09.2018
Washington Capitals - Boston Bruins 2 - 5, 18.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 4 - 3, 25.08.2018
Sakhalin - Voronezh 4 - 3, 14.08.2018
Almaz - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 1, 03.08.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 2 assists, 28.07.2018
Lethbridge Hurricanes - Red Deer Rebels 6 - 4, 2 assists, 01.04.2018
Kunlun Junior - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 5, 05.03.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 01.03.2018
Red Deer Rebels - Swift Current Broncos 5 - 3, 25.02.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Almaz 3 - 2, 2 assists, 24.02.2018
Victoria Royals - Red Deer Rebels 3 - 4, 17.02.2018
Kelowna Rockets - Red Deer Rebels 1 - 4, 15.02.2018
Kapitan - Krylya Sovetov 1 - 3, 30.01.2018
Voronezh - CSK VVS 5 - 2, 25.01.2018
Din. Minsk - Vladivostok 2 - 3, 22.01.2018
Red Deer Rebels - Kamloops Blazers 1 - 3, 21.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 4 - 5, 18.01.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 3, 17.01.2018
Red Deer Rebels - Lethbridge Hurricanes 4 - 6, 13.01.2018
Lethbridge Hurricanes - Red Deer Rebels 4 - 4, 4 assists, 10.01.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Kapitan 4 - 0, 08.01.2018
Prince Albert Raiders - Red Deer Rebels 2 - 1, 07.01.2018
Red Deer Rebels - Moose Jaw Warriors 3 - 6, 2 assists, 04.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 03.01.2018
Edmonton Oil Kings - Red Deer Rebels 4 - 3, 2 assists, 29.12.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Penza 2 - 1, 26.12.2017
Red Deer Rebels - Swift Current Broncos 2 - 3, 10.12.2017
Red Deer Rebels - Calgary Hitmen 3 - 3, 03.12.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Penza 2 - 5, 3 assists, 08.11.2017
Regina Pats - Red Deer Rebels 4 - 3, 04.11.2017
Red Deer Rebels - Regina Pats 4 - 3, 29.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 23.10.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Penza 2 - 3, 2 assists, 17.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 15.10.2017
Penza - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 04.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 1, 2 assists, 02.10.2017
Avangard Omsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 1, 25.09.2017
Red Deer Rebels - Edmonton Oil Kings 7 - 3, 3 assists, 24.09.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 2, 21.09.2017
Balashikha - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 2, 2 assists, 17.04.2017
Kurhan - Balashikha 2 - 4, 03.04.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 4 - 6, 2 assists, 14.03.2017
Almetyevsk - Balashikha 0 - 3, 2 assists, 07.03.2017
Sportul Studentesc - Gheorgheni 1 - 24, 9 assists, 04.03.2017
Gheorgheni - Steaua Bucuresti 8 - 1, 4 assists, 25.02.2017
Balashikha - Almetyevsk 6 - 3, 3 assists, 25.02.2017
Balashikha - Sarov 3 - 1, 3 assists, 19.02.2017
Balashikha - Volzhsk 6 - 2, 2 assists, 17.02.2017
Balashikha - Almetyevsk 2 - 1, 15.02.2017
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 3, 02.02.2017
Red Deer Rebels - Prince George Cougars 5 - 2, 28.01.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 17.01.2017
Steaua Bucuresti - Gheorgheni 5 - 6, 2 assists, 14.01.2017
Red Deer Rebels - Prince George Cougars 4 - 1, 2 assists, 11.01.2017
Dunarea Galati - Gheorgheni 5 - 3, 2 assists, 09.01.2017
Red Deer Rebels - Vancouver Giants 3 - 2, 3 assists, 07.01.2017
HC Yugra - Sp. Moscow 5 - 2, 2 assists, 06.01.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Balashikha 2 - 3, 25.12.2016
Vladivostok - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 2 assists, 23.12.2016
Medicine Hat Tigers - Red Deer Rebels 5 - 3, 18.12.2016
Balashikha - Tyumen 5 - 1, 2 assists, 17.12.2016
Balashikha - Kurhan 2 - 1, 15.12.2016
Red Deer Rebels - Brandon Wheat Kings 6 - 1, 11.12.2016
Medicine Hat Tigers - Red Deer Rebels 2 - 4, 08.12.2016
Gheorgheni - Brasov 3 - 0, 3 assists, 02.12.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yekaterinburg 5 - 3, 2 assists, 02.12.2016
Penza - Balashikha 7 - 2, 30.11.2016
Sportul Studentesc - Gheorgheni 1 - 21, 10 assists, 27.11.2016
Red Deer Rebels - Kootenay Ice 9 - 2, 26.11.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Balashikha 0 - 4, 22.11.2016
Steaua Bucuresti - Gheorgheni 4 - 16, 3 assists, 18.11.2016
Balashikha - Saratov 5 - 1, 2 assists, 17.11.2016
Balashikha - Penza 3 - 1, 15.11.2016
Gheorgheni - Dunarea Galati 6 - 5, 09.11.2016
Gheorgheni - Dunarea Galati 8 - 1, 2 assists, 08.11.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Balashikha 2 - 6, 2 assists, 08.11.2016
Red Deer Rebels - Calgary Hitmen 4 - 1, 2 assists, 22.10.2016
Khimik - Balashikha 0 - 4, 15.10.2016
DAB - Miercurea Ciuc 10 - 4, 11.10.2016
Ujpest - Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 3, 2 assists, 10.10.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Balashikha 2 - 4, 05.10.2016
Brandon Wheat Kings - Red Deer Rebels 5 - 2, 02.10.2016
Balashikha - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 0, 25.09.2016
Red Deer Rebels - Edmonton Oil Kings 2 - 3, 24.09.2016
Bars - Balashikha 2 - 3, 2 assists, 16.09.2016
Sarov - Balashikha 4 - 3, 3 assists, 12.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 0, 29.08.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 27.08.2016
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 13.01.2016
Irbis - Sarmaty 5 - 0, 08.01.2016

Second assists

Lethbridge Hurricanes - Red Deer Rebels 1 - 3, 19.01.2019
Regina Pats - Red Deer Rebels 4 - 9, 2 second assists, 13.01.2019
Russia U20 - Slovakia U20 8 - 3, 3 second assists, 03.01.2019
Switzerland U20 - Russia U20 4 - 7, 2 second assists, 31.12.2018
Czech Republic U20 - Russia U20 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 29.12.2018
Russia U20 - Denmark U20 4 - 0, 4 second assists, 27.12.2018
Russia U20 - Switzerland U20 4 - 1, 24.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 03.12.2018
Lethbridge Hurricanes - Red Deer Rebels 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 03.12.2018
Kootenay Ice - Red Deer Rebels 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 24.11.2018
Brandon Wheat Kings - Red Deer Rebels 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.11.2018
Calgary Hitmen - Red Deer Rebels 0 - 1, 03.11.2018
Kootenay Ice - Red Deer Rebels 5 - 8, 3 second assists, 28.10.2018
Medicine Hat Tigers - Red Deer Rebels 4 - 1, 25.10.2018
Metallurg Cherepovets - Polot 7 - 1, 14.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 0, 06.10.2018
Red Deer Rebels - Saskatoon Blades 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 03.10.2018
Calgary Hitmen - Red Deer Rebels 5 - 6, 2 second assists, 30.09.2018
Red Deer Rebels - Swift Current Broncos 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 30.09.2018
Red Deer Rebels - Lethbridge Hurricanes 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 29.03.2018
Red Deer Rebels - Lethbridge Hurricanes 4 - 5, 28.03.2018
Red Deer Rebels - Prince Albert Raiders 2 - 3, 24.02.2018
Prince George Cougars - Red Deer Rebels 0 - 4, 2 second assists, 12.02.2018
Bars - CSK VVS 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 30.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 16.01.2018
Red Deer Rebels - Saskatoon Blades 2 - 3, 14.01.2018
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 1, 05.01.2018
Red Deer Rebels - Moose Jaw Warriors 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 04.01.2018
Red Deer Rebels - Tri-City Americans 4 - 4, 17.12.2017
Calgary Hitmen - Red Deer Rebels 2 - 1, 25.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 18.11.2017
Kootenay Ice - Red Deer Rebels 4 - 3, 18.11.2017
Victoria Royals - Red Deer Rebels 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 15.11.2017
Kootenay Ice - Red Deer Rebels 5 - 4, 29.10.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Heilongjiang 5 - 7, 28.09.2017
Edmonton Oil Kings - Red Deer Rebels 3 - 5, 24.09.2017
Red Deer Rebels - Edmonton Oil Kings 7 - 3, 3 second assists, 24.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 3 second assists, 23.09.2017
Miercurea Ciuc - Gheorgheni 3 - 1, 14.03.2017
Balashikha - Almetyevsk 6 - 3, 3 second assists, 25.02.2017
Gheorgheni - Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 4, 04.02.2017
Swift Current Broncos - Red Deer Rebels 4 - 4, 15.01.2017
Prince Albert Raiders - Red Deer Rebels 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 14.01.2017
Balashikha - Tver 4 - 2, 12.01.2017
Red Deer Rebels - Vancouver Giants 3 - 2, 3 second assists, 07.01.2017
Edmonton Oil Kings - Red Deer Rebels 7 - 2, 29.12.2016
Miercurea Ciuc - Gheorgheni 3 - 2, 08.12.2016
Sportul Studentesc - Gheorgheni 1 - 21, 10 second assists, 27.11.2016
Steaua Bucuresti - Gheorgheni 4 - 16, 3 second assists, 18.11.2016
Red Deer Rebels - Medicine Hat Tigers 2 - 5, 29.10.2016
Red Deer Rebels - Brandon Wheat Kings 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 27.10.2016
Beograd - Miercurea Ciuc 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 08.10.2016
Russia U18 - Latvia U18 7 - 0, 18.04.2016
Irbis - Stalnye Lisy 2 - 4, 12.01.2016