Wesley

Goals

Tsarsko Selo - Cherno More 1 - 1, 27.09.2019
Arsenal - Aston Villa 3 - 2, 22.09.2019
Remo - Acreano 6 - 1, 2 goals, 15.09.2019
Vila Nova FC - Vitoria 0 - 2, 2 goals, 03.09.2019
Vitosha Bistritsa - Tsarsko Selo 3 - 2, 3 goals, 01.09.2019
CRB - Bragantino 0 - 3, 27.08.2019
Paysandu PA - Remo 1 - 1, 25.08.2019
Aston Villa - Everton 2 - 0, 23.08.2019
Santos U20 - Sport Recife U20 3 - 3, 11.08.2019
Fast Clube - Ypiranga AP 2 - 1, 02.08.2019
Walsall - Aston Villa 1 - 5, 2 goals, 24.07.2019
Palmeiras U20 - Internacional U20 4 - 2, 2 goals, 14.07.2019
Santos U20 - Bahia U20 3 - 1, 13.07.2019
Cianorte - SER Caxias 1 - 2, 07.07.2019
Bragantino - Atletico GO 3 - 0, 10.05.2019
Coritiba U20 - Palmeiras U20 1 - 3, 27.03.2019
Rio Branco ES - Vitoria ES 2 - 1, 23.02.2019
Votuporanguense U20 - Internacional U20 1 - 4, 09.01.2019
Manthiqueira U20 - Bragantino U20 3 - 2, 03.01.2019
Hradec Kralove - FK Pardubice 4 - 1, 2 goals, 11.11.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Hradec Kralove 2 - 6, 12.10.2018
Hradec Kralove - Zizkov 4 - 0, 3 goals, 23.09.2018
Palmeiras U20 - Internacional U20 1 - 1, 20.09.2018
Palmeiras U19 - Besiktas U19 4 - 0, 31.07.2018
Corinthians U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 1 - 2, 25.04.2018
Santos U20 - Figueirense U20 3 - 5, 04.04.2018
Londrina - Rio Branco PR 4 - 1, 3 goals, 22.03.2018
Londrina - Prudentopolis 1 - 1, 04.03.2018
Novoperario - Salgueiro 2 - 3, 31.01.2018
Botafogo U20 - Desportivo U20 0 - 2, 2 goals, 11.01.2018
Confianca U20 - Sao Raimundo RR U20 1 - 4, 10.01.2018
Global FC - Stallion 4 - 3, 02.11.2017
Global FC - Ilocos United 3 - 2, 29.10.2017
Brazil U17 - England U17 1 - 3, 25.10.2017
Global FC - Davao Aguilas 3 - 1, 13.09.2017
Toledo - Cascavel 0 - 2, 30.03.2017
Red Bull Brasil - Botafogo SP 0 - 2, 26.03.2017
Botafogo SP - Audax 3 - 1, 22.02.2017
Galicia - Globo 1 - 0, 10.07.2016

Penalty goals

Walsall - Aston Villa 1 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 24.07.2019
Sparta Prague U19 - Palmeiras U19 0 - 3, 28.07.2018
Palmeiras U19 - FK Sarajevo U19 5 - 0, 25.07.2018

Assists

Criciuma - Guarani 1 - 0, 21.05.2019
Atletico GO - Criciuma 3 - 1, 17.05.2019
Hradec Kralove - FK Pardubice 4 - 1, 2 assists, 11.11.2018
Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove 0 - 1, 01.11.2018
Hradec Kralove - Brno 0 - 1, 27.10.2018
Hradec Kralove - Zizkov 4 - 0, 3 assists, 23.09.2018
Brazil U17 - Honduras U17 3 - 0, 2 assists, 18.10.2017
North Korea U17 - Brazil U17 0 - 2, 10.10.2017
Cascavel - Londrina 2 - 0, 25.02.2017

Yellow cards

Sao Bento - Vitoria 2 - 0, 18.09.2019
Botafogo SP - Sao Bento 1 - 0, 13.09.2019
America MG - Criciuma 2 - 1, 11.09.2019
Vitosha Bistritsa - Tsarsko Selo 3 - 2, 3 yellow cards, 01.09.2019
Criciuma - Oeste 3 - 1, 27.08.2019
Etar - Tsarsko Selo 1 - 1, 16.08.2019
Tsarsko Selo - Levski 0 - 2, 05.08.2019
Sao Bento - Criciuma 1 - 0, 30.07.2019
Coritiba - Sao Bento 2 - 1, 16.07.2019
Ludogorets - Tsarsko Selo 2 - 0, 13.07.2019
Criciuma - Coritiba 2 - 1, 10.07.2019
Brasil de Pelotas - Criciuma 0 - 1, 11.06.2019
Sao Bento - CRB 1 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 31.05.2019
Hradec Kralove - Trinec 1 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 07.10.2018
Corinthians - America MG 1 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 31.05.2018
Thanh Hoa - Global FC 1 - 0, 10.02.2018
AE Altos - Atletico GO 2 - 1, 07.02.2018
Foz do Iguacu - Londrina 2 - 2, 21.01.2018
Sport Recife - Santos 1 - 1, 19.10.2017
Flamengo RJ - Sport Recife 2 - 0, 17.09.2017
Cruzeiro - Chapecoense-SC 2 - 0, 09.02.2017
Cascavel - Coritiba 0 - 0, 01.02.2017

Yellow/red cards

Vitosha Bistritsa - Tsarsko Selo 3 - 2, 3 yellow/red cards, 01.09.2019
Sao Bento - CRB 1 - 2, 2 yellow/red cards, 31.05.2019
Hradec Kralove - Trinec 1 - 0, 2 yellow/red cards, 07.10.2018
Corinthians - America MG 1 - 0, 2 yellow/red cards, 31.05.2018

Red cards

Volta Redonda - Remo 0 - 0, 09.08.2019
Botafogo U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 0 - 1, 31.07.2019
Bragantino - Ponte Preta 2 - 1, 23.07.2019
America MG - Internacional 2 - 1, 26.07.2018
Botafogo U20 - Desportivo U20 0 - 2, 2 red cards, 11.01.2018
Peru U17 - Brazil U17 0 - 3, 25.02.2017